Coupe du Danube 2006
Fleuret masculin cadets
Slavia STU Bratislava
18 fevrier 2006
Classement général
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSCHARNIG | Johannes | AUT | KREMS |
2 | BRUGGER | Arno | AUT | SALZBURG |
3 | DOMBARD | Thomas | BEL | NAT |
3 | POPESCU | Silviu | ROM | NAT |
5 | OSMAN | Wassim | ROM | NAT |
6 | MOISA | Ioan | ROM | NAT |
7 | ANTHEUNIS | Eli | BEL | NAT |
8 | SCHOPPL | Felix | AUT | SALZBURG |
9 | PETROVIC | Vladimir | SCG | ZRENJANIN |
10 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA |
11 | OOSTERBOSCH | Thibault | BEL | NAT |
12 | SANDLER | David | RSA | NAT |
13 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | BRNO |
14 | RASCU | Mihai | ROM | NAT |
15 | YUAN LIU | Guang | AUT | WFK |
16 | COSTIUC | Levente | ROM | NAT |
17 | WOHLGEMUTH | Dominik | AUT | KLAGENFURT |
18 | JONIAK | Jakub | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
19 | CEPCEK | Matej | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
20 | LECOQ | Hans-Joachim | BEL | NAT |
21 | CELLER | Pavol | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
22 | WOZNIAK | Viktor | AUT | WFK |
23 | BOROCZ | Andras | HUN | MTK BPEST |
24 | DOBIASCH | Martin | AUT | WAT |
25 | KURFURST | Jan | CZE | BYSTRICE |
26 | MARGARIT | Marian | ROM | NAT |
27 | SCHLIEBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK PRAHA |
28 | KOMSIC | Ivan | CRO | ZAGREB |
29 | DUPONT | Quentin | BEL | NAT |
30 | SPICKA | Martin | CZE | OSTRAVA |
31 | HIDEGHETY | Attila | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
32 | WALLA | Benjamin | AUT | DORNBIRN |
33 | SCHUFEL | Gervin | AUT | SALZBURG |
34 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZE | BYSTRICE |
35 | VILEM | Michal | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
36 | BERG | Sacha | BEL | NAT |
37 | BJELICA | Luka | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
38 | GATTERER | Claus | AUT | W. NEUDORF |
38 | KRAMMERSTORFER | Mathias | AUT | KREMS |
40 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
41 | TAKACS | Denis | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
42 | JURAS | Michal | CZE | BRNO |
43 | MINOIU | Radu | ROM | NAT |
44 | LEITNER | Sebastian | AUT | SALZBURG |
45 | LINKA | Stefan | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
46 | SNELLING | Mathew | RSA | NAT |
47 | KOLLER | Stefan | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
48 | SABART | Daniel | CZE | USK PRAHA |
49 | BILKOVIC | Peter | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
50 | KOVACEVIC | Miljan | SCG | ZRENJANIN |
51 | PFEFFERKORN | Robin | AUT | DORNBIRN |
52 | STUHLER | Sven | AUT | MODLING |
52 | LEITNER | Tobias | AUT | SALZBURG |
54 | SZABO | Alex | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
1 | WOHLGEMUTH Dominik | AUT | ||||||
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
BRUGGER Arno | ||||||||
33 | LONDIN Jaroslav | CZE | 15/8 | |||||
BRUGGER Arno | ||||||||
32 | BRUGGER Arno | AUT | 15/8 | |||||
BRUGGER Arno | ||||||||
17 | SANDLER David | RSA | 15/10 | |||||
SANDLER David | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
SANDLER David | ||||||||
49 | 15/3 | |||||||
MARGARIT Marian | ||||||||
16 | MARGARIT Marian | ROM | ||||||
BRUGGER Arno | ||||||||
9 | MOISA Ioan | ROM | 15/14 | |||||
MOISA Ioan | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
MOISA Ioan | ||||||||
41 | 15/10 | |||||||
KOMSIC Ivan | ||||||||
24 | KOMSIC Ivan | CRO | ||||||
MOISA Ioan | ||||||||
25 | DUPONT Quentin | BEL | 15/7 | |||||
DUPONT Quentin | ||||||||
40 | SZIKELA Nikolas | SVK | 15/9 | |||||
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault | ||||||||
57 | 15/7 | |||||||
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault | ||||||||
8 | OOSTERBOSCH Thibault | BEL | ||||||
BRUGGER Arno | ||||||||
5 | OSMAN Wassim | ROM | 11/8 | |||||
OSMAN Wassim | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
OSMAN Wassim | ||||||||
37 | BJELICA Luka | CRO | 15/6 | |||||
HIDEGHETY Attila | ||||||||
28 | HIDEGHETY Attila | SVK | 15/14 | |||||
OSMAN Wassim | ||||||||
21 | RASCU Mihai | ROM | 15/7 | |||||
RASCU Mihai | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
RASCU Mihai | ||||||||
53 | 15/12 | |||||||
WOZNIAK Viktor | ||||||||
12 | WOZNIAK Viktor | AUT | ||||||
POPESCU Silviu | ||||||||
13 | BOROCZ Andras | HUN | 15/14 | |||||
BOROCZ Andras | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
POPESCU Silviu | ||||||||
45 | 10/6 | |||||||
POPESCU Silviu | ||||||||
20 | POPESCU Silviu | ROM | ||||||
POPESCU Silviu | ||||||||
29 | SCHUFEL Gervin | AUT | 15/6 | |||||
COSTIUC Levente | ||||||||
36 | COSTIUC Levente | ROM | 15/4 | |||||
COSTIUC Levente | ||||||||
61 | 15/6 | |||||||
CEPCEK Matej | ||||||||
4 | CEPCEK Matej | SVK | ||||||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | ||||||||
3 | PETROVIC Vladimir | SCG | 15/6 | |||||
PETROVIC Vladimir | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
PETROVIC Vladimir | ||||||||
35 | BERG Sacha | BEL | 15/3 | |||||
WALLA Benjamin | ||||||||
30 | WALLA Benjamin | AUT | 15/12 | |||||
ANTHEUNIS Eli | ||||||||
19 | ANTHEUNIS Eli | BEL | 15/10 | |||||
ANTHEUNIS Eli | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
ANTHEUNIS Eli | ||||||||
51 | 15/13 | |||||||
DOBIASCH Martin | ||||||||
14 | DOBIASCH Martin | AUT | ||||||
DOMBARD Thomas | ||||||||
11 | DOMBARD Thomas | BEL | 15/10 | |||||
DOMBARD Thomas | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
DOMBARD Thomas | ||||||||
43 | 15/5 | |||||||
SCHLIEBENER Zdenek | ||||||||
22 | SCHLIEBENER Zdenek | CZE | ||||||
DOMBARD Thomas | ||||||||
27 | YUAN LIU Guang | AUT | 15/10 | |||||
YUAN LIU Guang | ||||||||
38 | KRAMMERSTORFER Mathias | AUT | 15/12 | |||||
YUAN LIU Guang | ||||||||
59 | 15/7 | |||||||
LECOQ Hans-Joachim | ||||||||
6 | LECOQ Hans-Joachim | BEL | ||||||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | ||||||||
7 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZE | 15/5 | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||||
39 | GATTERER Claus | AUT | 15/9 | |||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||||
26 | SPICKA Martin | CZE | 15/4 | |||||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | ||||||||
23 | POSCHARNIG Johannes | AUT | 15/13 | |||||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | ||||||||
55 | 15/13 | |||||||
CELLER Pavol | ||||||||
10 | CELLER Pavol | SVK | ||||||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | ||||||||
15 | KURFURST Jan | CZE | 15/9 | |||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||||
47 | 14/13 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||||
18 | SRNA Jan | CZE | ||||||
SCHOPPL Felix | ||||||||
31 | SCHOPPL Felix | AUT | 15/8 | |||||
SCHOPPL Felix | ||||||||
34 | VILEM Michal | SVK | 15/10 | |||||
SCHOPPL Felix | ||||||||
63 | 15/10 | |||||||
JONIAK Jakub | ||||||||
2 | JONIAK Jakub | SVK |
Rg | Nom | Prénom | Nation | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | Td | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOHLGEMUTH | Dominik | AUT | KLAGENFURT | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifié |
2 | JONIAK | Jakub | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié |
3 | PETROVIC | Vladimir | SCG | ZRENJANIN | 1.000 | 16 | 24 | qualifié |
4 | CEPCEK | Matej | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifié |
5 | OSMAN | Wassim | ROM | NAT | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | qualifié |
6 | LECOQ | Hans-Joachim | BEL | NAT | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifié |
7 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifié |
8 | OOSTERBOSCH | Thibault | BEL | NAT | 0.800 | 12 | 21 | qualifié |
9 | MOISA | Ioan | ROM | NAT | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifié |
10 | CELLER | Pavol | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifié |
11 | DOMBARD | Thomas | BEL | NAT | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | qualifié |
12 | WOZNIAK | Viktor | AUT | WFK | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | qualifié |
13 | BOROCZ | Andras | HUN | MTK BPEST | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié |
14 | DOBIASCH | Martin | AUT | WAT | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | qualifié |
15 | KURFURST | Jan | CZE | BYSTRICE | 0.800 | 7 | 18 | qualifié |
16 | MARGARIT | Marian | ROM | NAT | 0.800 | 6 | 23 | qualifié |
17 | SANDLER | David | RSA | NAT | 0.800 | 5 | 23 | qualifié |
18 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | BRNO | 0.800 | 5 | 21 | qualifié |
19 | ANTHEUNIS | Eli | BEL | NAT | 0.600 | 10 | 21 | qualifié |
20 | POPESCU | Silviu | ROM | NAT | 0.600 | 6 | 18 | qualifié |
21 | RASCU | Mihai | ROM | NAT | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié |
21 | SCHLIEBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié |
23 | POSCHARNIG | Johannes | AUT | KREMS | 0.600 | 5 | 18 | qualifié |
24 | KOMSIC | Ivan | CRO | ZAGREB | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | qualifié |
25 | DUPONT | Quentin | BEL | NAT | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | qualifié |
26 | SPICKA | Martin | CZE | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifié |
27 | YUAN LIU | Guang | AUT | WFK | 0.600 | 4 | 17 | qualifié |
28 | HIDEGHETY | Attila | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.600 | -1 | 16 | qualifié |
29 | SCHUFEL | Gervin | AUT | SALZBURG | 0.600 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
30 | WALLA | Benjamin | AUT | DORNBIRN | 0.400 | 1 | 20 | qualifié |
31 | SCHOPPL | Felix | AUT | SALZBURG | 0.400 | 1 | 18 | qualifié |
32 | BRUGGER | Arno | AUT | SALZBURG | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | qualifié |
33 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZE | BYSTRICE | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifié |
34 | VILEM | Michal | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifié |
35 | BERG | Sacha | BEL | NAT | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | qualifié |
36 | COSTIUC | Levente | ROM | NAT | 0.400 | -7 | 12 | qualifié |
37 | BJELICA | Luka | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.400 | -10 | 12 | qualifié |
38 | KRAMMERSTORFER | Mathias | AUT | KREMS | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | qualifié |
38 | GATTERER | Claus | AUT | W. NEUDORF | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | qualifié |
40 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.200 | -6 | 11 | qualifié |
41 | TAKACS | Denis | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | éliminé |
42 | JURAS | Michal | CZE | BRNO | 0.200 | -7 | 12 | éliminé |
43 | MINOIU | Radu | ROM | NAT | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | éliminé |
44 | LEITNER | Sebastian | AUT | SALZBURG | 0.200 | -9 | 11 | éliminé |
45 | LINKA | Stefan | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | éliminé |
46 | SNELLING | Mathew | RSA | NAT | 0.200 | -11 | 10 | éliminé |
47 | KOLLER | Stefan | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.200 | -12 | 9 | éliminé |
48 | SABART | Daniel | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | éliminé |
49 | BILKOVIC | Peter | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | éliminé |
50 | KOVACEVIC | Miljan | SCG | ZRENJANIN | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminé |
51 | PFEFFERKORN | Robin | AUT | DORNBIRN | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé |
52 | STUHLER | Sven | AUT | MODLING | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé |
52 | LEITNER | Tobias | AUT | SALZBURG | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé |
54 | SZABO | Alex | SVK | KS SAMORIN | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé |
Poule no 1 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LINKA Stefan | SVK | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
JONIAK Jakub | SVK | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
ANTHEUNIS Eli | BEL | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 10 | 21 | |||
WOZNIAK Viktor | AUT | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
KOVACEVIC Miljan | SCG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
BJELICA Luka | CRO | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -10 | 12 |
Poule no 2 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STUHLER Sven | AUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
DOBIASCH Martin | AUT | V | V4 | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
RASCU Mihai | ROM | V | 3 | V | V4 | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
CELLER Pavol | SVK | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
JURAS Michal | CZE | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 12 | |||
KOMSIC Ivan | CRO | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 21 |
Poule no 3 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEITNER Sebastian | AUT | 2 | 2 | 2 | V2 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 11 | |||
WALLA Benjamin | AUT | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
MOISA Ioan | ROM | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
HIDEGHETY Attila | SVK | V4 | V | 0 | 2 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
SPICKA Martin | CZE | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
BERG Sacha | BEL | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 |
Poule no 4 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILEM Michal | SVK | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
TAKACS Denis | SVK | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
MARGARIT Marian | ROM | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
SCHUFEL Gervin | AUT | V | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik | AUT | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
SABART Daniel | CZE | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0/5 | -10 | 15 |
Poule no 5 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUGGER Arno | AUT | V | 0 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
GATTERER Claus | AUT | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
LECOQ Hans-Joachim | BEL | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
BILKOVIC Peter | SVK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
SANDLER David | RSA | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
SRNA Jan | CZE | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 21 |
Poule no 6 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURFURST Jan | CZE | V3 | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 18 | |||
SZIKELA Nikolas | SVK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -6 | 11 | |||
PETROVIC Vladimir | SCG | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 16 | 24 | |||
SCHOPPL Felix | AUT | 1 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
SNELLING Mathew | RSA | 2 | V3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 10 | |||
COSTIUC Levente | ROM | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -7 | 12 |
Poule no 7 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YUAN LIU Guang | AUT | V | V3 | 3 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 17 | |||
PFEFFERKORN Robin | AUT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
POPESCU Silviu | ROM | 2 | V | V4 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 18 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZE | V4 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
DOMBARD Thomas | BEL | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
KOLLER Stefan | SVK | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 9 |
Poule no 8 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEITNER Tobias | AUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
KRAMMERSTORFER Mathias | AUT | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
OSMAN Wassim | ROM | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
DUPONT Quentin | BEL | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
CEPCEK Matej | SVK | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | CZE | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 |
Poule no 9 | V/M | Indice | TD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROCZ Andras | HUN | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
SZABO Alex | SVK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault | BEL | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 21 | |||
POSCHARNIG Johannes | AUT | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 18 | |||
SCHLIEBENER Zdenek | CZE | V | V | 1 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
MINOIU Radu | ROM | 4 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 |
Document Engarde - 20. 2. 2006 9:31:34