Cena Dukly Olomouc
Kord junioøi
TJ Dukla Olomouc
25.2.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
2 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
3 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
3 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
5 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
6 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
7 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | |
8 | HOFMAN | David | USK | |
9 | CUPR | Michal | LITOM. | |
9 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | |
11 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | |
12 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIST | |
13 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
14 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
15 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | |
16 | CIPAR | Stefan | BSK | |
17 | ZYKA | Martin | USK | |
18 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | |
19 | MALINA | Jan | BSK | |
20 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
21 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
22 | HORN | David | K.VARY | |
23 | KLENER | Tomas | LITOM. | |
24 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIST | |
25 | OSPALIK | Dusan | LITOM. | |
26 | KUBIK | Matus | BSK | |
27 | HAVEL | David | HUMAN. | |
28 | LNENICKA | Petr | BRNO | |
29 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | |
29 | VUJTECH | Jan | USK |
Eliminace 32
1 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | |||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
32 | |||||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
17 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradist | 15/5 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
16 | KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 15/14 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
9 | POKORNY Richard | Human. | 15/4 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
24 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradist | 15/10 | ||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
25 | 15/12 | ||||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
8 | HOFMAN David | Usk | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
5 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
28 | |||||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
21 | CIPAR Stefan | Bsk | 15/10 | ||||
CIPAR Stefan | |||||||
12 | ZYKA Martin | Usk | 15/12 | ||||
SEBESTA Marek | |||||||
13 | HAVEL Marian | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
KOPLIK Dan | |||||||
20 | KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/10 | ||||||
CERMAK Jan | |||||||
4 | CERMAK Jan | Usk | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
3 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
30 | |||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
19 | HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 15/6 | ||||
HRICKO Ondrej | |||||||
14 | MALINA Jan | Bsk | 13/11 | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
11 | SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 15/6 | ||||
SAMSA Vaclav | |||||||
22 | HORN David | K.Vary | 15/9 | ||||
BAUER Vilem | |||||||
27 | 15/13 | ||||||
BAUER Vilem | |||||||
6 | BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | |||||
AMBROZ Matyas | |||||||
7 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
26 | |||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
23 | KLENER Tomas | Litom. | 15/12 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
10 | CUPR Michal | Litom. | 15/8 | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | |||||||
15 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/11 | ||||
KRUPAR Petr | |||||||
18 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/11 | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
31 | 15/3 | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | |||||||
2 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 22 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifié | |
4 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifié | |
6 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | 0.800 | 5 | 23 | qualifié | |
7 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 8 | 21 | qualifié | |
8 | HOFMAN | David | USK | 0.600 | 7 | 22 | qualifié | |
9 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | qualifié | |
9 | CUPR | Michal | LITOM. | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | qualifié | |
11 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
12 | ZYKA | Martin | USK | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
13 | HAVEL | Marian | USK | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
14 | MALINA | Jan | BSK | 0.600 | 0 | 21 | qualifié | |
15 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 0.600 | -1 | 21 | qualifié | |
16 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.600 | -5 | 17 | qualifié | |
17 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIST | 0.400 | 3 | 22 | qualifié | |
18 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | 0.400 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
19 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifié | |
20 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | qualifié | |
21 | CIPAR | Stefan | BSK | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifié | |
22 | HORN | David | K.VARY | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifié | |
23 | KLENER | Tomas | LITOM. | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | qualifié | |
24 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIST | 0.200 | -4 | 16 | qualifié | |
25 | OSPALIK | Dusan | LITOM. | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | éliminé | |
26 | KUBIK | Matus | BSK | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | éliminé | |
27 | HAVEL | David | HUMAN. | 0.200 | -14 | 9 | éliminé | |
28 | LNENICKA | Petr | BRNO | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | éliminé | |
29 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | éliminé | |
29 | VUJTECH | Jan | USK | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
ZYKA Martin | Usk | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Human. | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
OSPALIK Dusan | Litom. | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
KUBIK Matus | Bsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 19 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litom. | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
CIPAR Stefan | Bsk | 4 | 4 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 18 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 21 | |||
MALINA Jan | Bsk | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradist | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 2/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
LNENICKA Petr | Brno | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CERMAK Jan | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
VUJTECH Jan | Usk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | V3 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
KLENER Tomas | Litom. | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 13 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HOFMAN David | Usk | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3/5 | 7 | 22 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradist | 3 | 4 | V | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
HAVEL David | Human. | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -14 | 9 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 22 | 25 | |||
HORN David | K.Vary | V | V | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 17 |