Cena Dukly Olomouc
Kord mladší žáci
TJ Dukla Olomouc
25.2.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ADAM | Matous | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
2 | REZNICEK | Stepan | LOKO K.V. | |
3 | KORMAN | Anna | MDK BYTON | |
3 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO K.V. | |
5 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
6 | ZAJICEK | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
7 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
8 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
9 | STVERAK | Martin | SOKOL PISEK | |
10 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
11 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | |
12 | HORNOVA | Lucie | LOKO K.V. | |
13 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO K.V. | |
14 | LAZANSKY | Jiri | LOKO K.V. | |
15 | MANAK | Jiri | SOKOL PISEK | |
16 | SPINDEL | Agata | MDK BYTON | |
17 | STERBA | Krystof | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
18 | HLAVA | Marek | HF PRAHA |
Eliminace 32
1 | REZNICEK Stepan | Loko K.V. | |||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
17 | STERBA Krystof | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/5 | ||||
SPINDEL Agata | |||||||
16 | SPINDEL Agata | Mdk Byton | 15/13 | ||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
9 | VUJTECH Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||||
VUJTECH Jakub | |||||||
24 | |||||||
VUJTECH Jakub | |||||||
25 | 15/12 | ||||||
HAVLOVA Tereza | |||||||
8 | HAVLOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | |||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
5 | KORMAN Anna | Mdk Byton | 15/8 | ||||
KORMAN Anna | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KORMAN Anna | |||||||
21 | 15/6 | ||||||
RUBES Martin | |||||||
12 | RUBES Martin | Loko K.V. | |||||
KORMAN Anna | |||||||
13 | LAZANSKY Jiri | Loko K.V. | 15/11 | ||||
LAZANSKY Jiri | |||||||
20 | |||||||
ZAJICEK Jakub | |||||||
29 | 15/10 | ||||||
ZAJICEK Jakub | |||||||
4 | ZAJICEK Jakub | Usk Praha | |||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
3 | STVERAK Martin | Sokol Pisek | 15/13 | ||||
STVERAK Martin | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
19 | 15/10 | ||||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
14 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | |||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
11 | ADAM Matous | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 15/5 | ||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
22 | |||||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
27 | 15/2 | ||||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
6 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | |||||
ADAM Matous | |||||||
7 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko K.V. | 15/7 | ||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
26 | |||||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
23 | 15/8 | ||||||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||||
10 | HORNOVA Lucie | Loko K.V. | |||||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | |||||||
15 | MANAK Jiri | Sokol Pisek | 15/14 | ||||
MANAK Jiri | |||||||
18 | HLAVA Marek | Hf Praha | 15/6 | ||||
KUCERA Tomas | |||||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||||
KUCERA Tomas | |||||||
2 | KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | REZNICEK | Stepan | LOKO K.V. | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | qualifié | |
3 | STVERAK | Martin | SOKOL PISEK | 0.800 | 5 | 23 | qualifié | |
4 | KORMAN | Anna | MDK BYTON | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée | |
4 | ZAJICEK | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
6 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifié | |
7 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | LOKO K.V. | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
7 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifiée | |
9 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | qualifié | |
10 | HORNOVA | Lucie | LOKO K.V. | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | qualifiée | |
11 | ADAM | Matous | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | -1 | 20 | qualifié | |
12 | RUBES | Martin | LOKO K.V. | 0.400 | 3 | 22 | qualifié | |
13 | LAZANSKY | Jiri | LOKO K.V. | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifié | |
14 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 20 | qualifié | |
15 | MANAK | Jiri | SOKOL PISEK | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | qualifié | |
16 | SPINDEL | Agata | MDK BYTON | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | qualifiée | |
17 | STERBA | Krystof | TJ DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | qualifié | |
18 | HLAVA | Marek | HF PRAHA | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | qualifié |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVLOVA Tereza | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
MANAK Jiri | Sokol Pisek | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | Loko K.V. | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
STERBA Krystof | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LAZANSKY Jiri | Loko K.V. | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | Loko K.V. | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
HLAVA Marek | Hf Praha | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
KORMAN Anna | Mdk Byton | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
ADAM Matous | Tj Dukla Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | -1 | 20 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RUBES Martin | Loko K.V. | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
HORNOVA Lucie | Loko K.V. | V | V | 1 | V4 | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 4 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 20 | |||
ZAJICEK Jakub | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
SPINDEL Agata | Mdk Byton | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | V4 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
STVERAK Martin | Sokol Pisek | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 5 | 23 |