Cena Dukly Olomouc
Kord senioøi
TJ Dukla Olomouc
26.2.2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | COUFAL | Zdenek | SC PRAHA | |
2 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
3 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
3 | JURKA | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
5 | BERAN | Jiri | SC PRAHA | |
6 | KASA | Leo | USK | |
7 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | |
8 | SPATENKA | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
9 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
10 | STRAJT | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | |
11 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | |
12 | STRAKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
13 | HOFMAN | David | USK | |
14 | MOTALIK | Libor | D.OLOMOUC | |
15 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | |
16 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | |
17 | TUMA | Jakub | SC PRAHA | |
18 | KARASEK | Libor | UH.HRAD. | |
19 | SAJBAN | Miroslav | D.OLOMOUC | |
20 | KASPAR | Daniel | S-PLZEN | |
21 | SPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | |
22 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRAD. | |
23 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | |
24 | SETNICKY | Ladislav | BSK | |
25 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | |
25 | SOKOL | Vratislav | SLAVOJ ÈESKÝ TÌŠÍN | |
27 | JANCA | Michal | SC PRAHA | |
28 | KUBICEK | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
29 | HOLUB | Jaromir | D.OLOMOUC | |
30 | SEDIVY | Jan | PISEK | |
31 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | |
32 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | |
33 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
34 | HABL | Vladimir | EKONOM | |
35 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMAN. | |
36 | HERDA | Jan | USK | |
37 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | |
38 | DEPTA | Ales | D.OLOMOUC | |
38 | HLAVAC | Jakub | D.OLOMOUC | |
40 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | |
41 | KAZIK | Tomas | SNINA | |
42 | CHAVALKA | Tomas | USK | |
43 | VLADIK | Radim | BRNO | |
44 | FRANEK | Josef | S-PLZEN | |
45 | RYNES | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
46 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | |
47 | KAMELANDER | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | |
48 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | |
49 | BAJER | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | |
50 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | |
51 | KOSC | Ivan | UK BA | |
52 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK | |
53 | HOLY | Pavel | EKONOM | |
54 | SERATOVSKY | Jiri | K.VARY | |
55 | SPACEK | Václav | D.OLOMOUC | |
56 | KUBIK | Stefan | BSK | |
57 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
58 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | D.OLOMOUC | |
59 | SEDIVY | Petr | PISEK | |
60 | VLCEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | |
61 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE MRAHA | |
62 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRAD. | |
63 | COUFAL | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
64 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | |
65 | JAKL | Petr | D.OLOMOUC | |
66 | TRCKA | Roman | D.OLOMOUC | |
67 | CIPAR | Stefan | BSK | |
68 | TICHY | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | |
69 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | |
70 | DANA | Petr | FST | |
71 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | |
72 | MALINA | Jan | BSK | |
73 | STALMACH | Tomas | VRSOV. | |
74 | STUDENY | Vaclav | BRNO | |
75 | KUPKA | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
76 | PAVLIK | Pavel | D.OLOMOUC | |
77 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | |
78 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | |
79 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
80 | KOPAC | Kamil | D.OLOMOUC | |
81 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | |
82 | BROM | Tonáš | D.OLOMOUC | |
82 | SVATOS | Martin | VRSOV. |
Ètvrt finale
1 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | |||
CAPEK Martin | |||||
8 | BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||
COUFAL Zdenek | |||||
5 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||
COUFAL Zdenek | |||||
4 | SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||
COUFAL Zdenek | |||||
3 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
6 | KASA Leo | Usk | 15/12 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
7 | JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | ||
JURKA Tomas | |||||
2 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | 15/13 |
Eliminace 128
1 | CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | ||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||
128 | ||||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||
65 | POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 15/8 | |||
POSTA Marek | ||||||
64 | JAKL Petr | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||
33 | CHAVALKA Tomas | Usk | 15/10 | |||
CHAVALKA Tomas | ||||||
96 | ||||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||
97 | 15/13 | |||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | ||||||
32 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | ||||
CAPEK Martin | ||||||
17 | HABL Vladimir | Ekonom | 15/12 | |||
HABL Vladimir | ||||||
112 | ||||||
KOPLIK Dan | ||||||
81 | 15/12 | |||||
KOPLIK Dan | ||||||
48 | KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | ||||
HOFMAN David | ||||||
49 | SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | 15/3 | |||
SEIDL Julian | ||||||
80 | ||||||
HOFMAN David | ||||||
113 | 15/8 | |||||
HOFMAN David | ||||||
16 | HOFMAN David | Usk | ||||
9 | BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | ||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||
120 | ||||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||
73 | 15/14 | |||||
KRAUT Tomas | ||||||
56 | KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | ||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||
41 | KUBICEK Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||
88 | ||||||
KUBICEK Tomas | ||||||
105 | 15/14 | |||||
KOVARIK Tomas | ||||||
24 | KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | ||||
BERAN Jiri | ||||||
25 | HLAVAC Jakub | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||
HLAVAC Jakub | ||||||
104 | ||||||
JANCA Michal | ||||||
89 | 15/12 | |||||
JANCA Michal | ||||||
40 | JANCA Michal | Sc Praha | ||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||
57 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | ||||||
72 | ||||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||
121 | 15/4 | |||||
SOCHOR Frantisek | ||||||
8 | SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | ||||
5 | COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | ||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
124 | ||||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
69 | 15/8 | |||||
HRUDKA Bohumil | ||||||
60 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope Mraha | ||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
37 | RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||
RYNES Pavel | ||||||
92 | ||||||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||
101 | 15/12 | |||||
HARTMANN Martin | ||||||
28 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hrad. | ||||
COUFAL Zdenek | ||||||
21 | MAZANEC Petr | Human. | 15/11 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | ||||||
108 | ||||||
SEDIVY Jan | ||||||
85 | 15/8 | |||||
SEDIVY Jan | ||||||
44 | SEDIVY Jan | Pisek | ||||
STRAKA Tomas | ||||||
53 | SERATOVSKY Jiri | K.Vary | 15/9 | |||
SERATOVSKY Jiri | ||||||
76 | ||||||
STRAKA Tomas | ||||||
117 | 15/6 | |||||
STRAKA Tomas | ||||||
12 | STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | ||||
13 | SAJBAN Miroslav | D.Olomouc | ||||
SAJBAN Miroslav | ||||||
116 | ||||||
SAJBAN Miroslav | ||||||
77 | 15/8 | |||||
HOLY Pavel | ||||||
52 | HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | ||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||
45 | KAMELANDER Zdenek | D.Olomouc | 14/11 | |||
KAMELANDER Zdenek | ||||||
84 | ||||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||
109 | 15/6 | |||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||
20 | SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | ||||
SPATENKA Petr | ||||||
29 | POKORNY Richard | Human. | 15/8 | |||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
100 | ||||||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
93 | 15/13 | |||||
FRANEK Josef | ||||||
36 | FRANEK Josef | S-Plzen | ||||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
61 | KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 15/13 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||
68 | ||||||
KRUPAR Petr | ||||||
125 | 15/12 | |||||
SEBESTA Marek | ||||||
4 | SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | ||||
3 | JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||
126 | ||||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||
67 | 15/12 | |||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||
62 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hrad. | ||||
JUNGMANN Ales | ||||||
35 | SETNICKY Ladislav | Bsk | 15/6 | |||
SETNICKY Ladislav | ||||||
94 | ||||||
SETNICKY Ladislav | ||||||
99 | 14/9 | |||||
KAZIK Tomas | ||||||
30 | KAZIK Tomas | Snina | ||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
19 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
110 | ||||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
83 | 15/8 | |||||
STRITEZSKY Petr | ||||||
46 | STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | ||||
PITRA Pavel | ||||||
51 | ANDERLE Petr | Usk | 15/12 | |||
ANDERLE Petr | ||||||
78 | ||||||
KASPAR Daniel | ||||||
115 | 15/13 | |||||
KASPAR Daniel | ||||||
14 | KASPAR Daniel | S-Plzen | ||||
11 | KASA Leo | Usk | ||||
KASA Leo | ||||||
118 | ||||||
KASA Leo | ||||||
75 | 15/5 | |||||
SPACEK Václav | ||||||
54 | SPACEK Václav | D.Olomouc | ||||
KASA Leo | ||||||
43 | HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | 15/5 | |||
HOLUB Jaromir | ||||||
86 | ||||||
HOLUB Jaromir | ||||||
107 | 15/13 | |||||
HERDA Jan | ||||||
22 | HERDA Jan | Usk | ||||
KASA Leo | ||||||
27 | CERMAK Jan | Usk | 15/5 | |||
CERMAK Jan | ||||||
102 | ||||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||
91 | 15/5 | |||||
CHALOUPKA Ales | ||||||
38 | CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | ||||
STRAJT Jiri | ||||||
59 | VLCEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | |||
VLCEK Michal | ||||||
70 | ||||||
STRAJT Jiri | ||||||
123 | 15/5 | |||||
STRAJT Jiri | ||||||
6 | STRAJT Jiri | D.Olomouc | ||||
7 | JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | ||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||
122 | ||||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||
71 | 15/14 | |||||
SEDIVY Petr | ||||||
58 | SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | ||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||
39 | SOKOL Vratislav | Slavoj Èeský Tìšín | 15/11 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | ||||||
90 | ||||||
SOKOL Vratislav | ||||||
103 | 13/12 | |||||
DEPTA Ales | ||||||
26 | DEPTA Ales | D.Olomouc | ||||
JURKA Tomas | ||||||
23 | MOTALIK Libor | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
106 | ||||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
87 | 15/5 | |||||
CIMLER Cestmir | ||||||
42 | CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | ||||
MOTALIK Libor | ||||||
55 | KUBIK Stefan | Bsk | 15/11 | |||
KUBIK Stefan | ||||||
74 | ||||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||
119 | 15/11 | |||||
KARASEK Libor | ||||||
10 | KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hrad. | ||||
15 | AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||
114 | ||||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||
79 | 15/8 | |||||
KOSC Ivan | ||||||
50 | KOSC Ivan | Uk Ba | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||
47 | BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | 15/12 | |||
BAJER Jiri | ||||||
82 | ||||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||
111 | 15/10 | |||||
SPATENKA Martin | ||||||
18 | SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | ||||
AMBROZ Matyas | ||||||
31 | AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | 15/13 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
98 | ||||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
95 | 15/6 | |||||
VLADIK Radim | ||||||
34 | VLADIK Radim | Brno | ||||
AMBROZ Jakub | ||||||
63 | COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | 15/6 | |||
COUFAL Tomas | ||||||
66 | TRCKA Roman | D.Olomouc | 15/4 | |||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
127 | 15/14 | |||||
TUMA Jakub | ||||||
2 | TUMA Jakub | Sc Praha |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CAPEK | Martin | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | JUNGMANN | Ales | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | TUMA | Jakub | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié | |
4 | SEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifié | |
5 | COUFAL | Zdenek | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifié | |
6 | STRAJT | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifié | |
7 | BERAN | Jiri | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
7 | JURKA | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
7 | SOCHOR | Frantisek | USK | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifié | |
10 | KARASEK | Libor | UH.HRAD. | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié | |
11 | KASA | Leo | USK | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifié | |
12 | STRAKA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifié | |
13 | SAJBAN | Miroslav | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | qualifié | |
14 | KASPAR | Daniel | S-PLZEN | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié | |
15 | AMBROZ | Matyas | USK | 0.833 | 10 | 22 | qualifié | |
16 | HOFMAN | David | USK | 0.833 | 9 | 29 | qualifié | |
17 | HABL | Vladimir | EKONOM | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | qualifié | |
18 | SPATENKA | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | qualifié | |
19 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 6 | 27 | qualifié | |
20 | SPATENKA | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | qualifié | |
21 | MAZANEC | Petr | HUMAN. | 0.800 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
22 | HERDA | Jan | USK | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | qualifié | |
23 | MOTALIK | Libor | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 10 | 28 | qualifié | |
24 | KOVARIK | Tomas | USK | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifié | |
25 | HLAVAC | Jakub | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifié | |
25 | DEPTA | Ales | D.OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifié | |
27 | CERMAK | Jan | USK | 0.667 | 7 | 21 | qualifié | |
28 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRAD. | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifié | |
29 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | 0.667 | 6 | 22 | qualifié | |
30 | KAZIK | Tomas | SNINA | 0.667 | 4 | 27 | qualifié | |
31 | AMBROZ | Jakub | USK | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | qualifié | |
32 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | USK | 0.667 | 2 | 26 | qualifié | |
33 | CHAVALKA | Tomas | USK | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | qualifié | |
34 | VLADIK | Radim | BRNO | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
35 | SETNICKY | Ladislav | BSK | 0.500 | 4 | 27 | qualifié | |
36 | FRANEK | Josef | S-PLZEN | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
37 | RYNES | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifié | |
38 | CHALOUPKA | Ales | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié | |
38 | SOKOL | Vratislav | SLAVOJ ÈESKÝ TÌŠÍN | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié | |
40 | JANCA | Michal | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | qualifié | |
41 | KUBICEK | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifié | |
42 | CIMLER | Cestmir | HUMAN. | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifié | |
43 | HOLUB | Jaromir | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | qualifié | |
44 | SEDIVY | Jan | PISEK | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié | |
45 | KAMELANDER | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -5 | 20 | qualifié | |
46 | STRITEZSKY | Petr | EKONOM | 0.500 | -8 | 18 | qualifié | |
47 | BAJER | Jiri | D.OLOMOUC | 0.400 | 3 | 19 | qualifié | |
48 | KOPLIK | Dan | D.OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifié | |
49 | SEIDL | Julian | DEJVICE | 0.333 | 0 | 21 | qualifié | |
50 | KOSC | Ivan | UK BA | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | qualifié | |
51 | ANDERLE | Petr | USK | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | qualifié | |
52 | HOLY | Pavel | EKONOM | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | qualifié | |
53 | SERATOVSKY | Jiri | K.VARY | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | qualifié | |
54 | SPACEK | Václav | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | qualifié | |
55 | KUBIK | Stefan | BSK | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifié | |
56 | KRAUT | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -6 | 22 | qualifié | |
57 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -6 | 21 | qualifié | |
58 | SEDIVY | Petr | PISEK | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifié | |
59 | VLCEK | Michal | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifié | |
60 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | MOPE MRAHA | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | qualifié | |
61 | KRUPAR | Petr | K.VARY | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | qualifié | |
61 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRAD. | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | qualifié | |
63 | COUFAL | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | qualifié | |
64 | JAKL | Petr | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -9 | 18 | qualifié | |
65 | POSTA | Marek | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | qualifié | |
66 | TRCKA | Roman | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | qualifié | |
67 | CIPAR | Stefan | BSK | 0.167 | -4 | 19 | éliminé | |
68 | TICHY | Zdenek | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | éliminé | |
69 | FOLDES | Tomas | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -7 | 18 | éliminé | |
70 | DANA | Petr | FST | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | éliminé | |
71 | HAVEL | Radek | HUMAN. | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | éliminé | |
72 | MALINA | Jan | BSK | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | éliminé | |
73 | STALMACH | Tomas | VRSOV. | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | éliminé | |
74 | STUDENY | Vaclav | BRNO | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé | |
75 | KUPKA | Tomas | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminé | |
76 | PAVLIK | Pavel | D.OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | éliminé | |
77 | BAUER | Vilem | K.VARY | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | éliminé | |
78 | SAMSA | Vaclav | USK | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | éliminé | |
79 | HRICKO | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | éliminé | |
80 | KOPAC | Kamil | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminé | |
81 | MYSKA | Pavel | K.VARY | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé | |
82 | BROM | Tonáš | D.OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé | |
82 | SVATOS | Martin | VRSOV. | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TRCKA Roman | D.Olomouc | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | V4 | 2/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
BERAN Jiri | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
CIMLER Cestmir | Human. | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 24 | |||
TICHY Zdenek | D.Olomouc | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hrad. | V | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
KOVARIK Tomas | Usk | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
KAZIK Tomas | Snina | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 27 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SPATENKA Martin | D.Olomouc | V | V4 | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
HRUDKA Bohumil | Mope Mraha | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
ANDERLE Petr | Usk | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
JAKL Petr | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Slavoj Èeský Tìšín | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
STALMACH Tomas | Vrsov. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
CAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VLCEK Michal | D.Olomouc | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
HERDA Jan | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
CHALOUPKA Ales | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | D.Olomouc | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 29 | |||
MYSKA Pavel | K.Vary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
KASPAR Daniel | S-Plzen | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MOTALIK Libor | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
SEDIVY Petr | Pisek | V | 1 | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
SOCHOR Frantisek | Usk | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
SPACEK Václav | D.Olomouc | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
SVATOS Martin | Vrsov. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
FRANEK Josef | S-Plzen | 2 | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 24 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KAMELANDER Zdenek | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | 3/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
HOLY Pavel | Ekonom | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
CHAVALKA Tomas | Usk | 3 | V | 3 | V4 | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
HOLUB Jaromir | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | V | 3 | 0 | V3 | 3/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
KUBIK Stefan | Bsk | 3 | 2 | 3 | V4 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
COUFAL Zdenek | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 28 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Dejvice | V | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | 0 | 21 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
COUFAL Tomas | D.Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
KOSC Ivan | Uk Ba | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
AMBROZ Matyas | Usk | V | V | V3 | V | V4 | 0 | 5/6 | 10 | 22 | |||
KUBICEK Tomas | D.Olomouc | V | 1 | 2 | V4 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
KUPKA Tomas | Dejvice | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
KRUPAR Petr | K.Vary | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
TUMA Jakub | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
STRAJT Jiri | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | |||
KASA Leo | Usk | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
STRITEZSKY Petr | Ekonom | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
FOLDES Tomas | D.Olomouc | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
BAUER Vilem | K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
SETNICKY Ladislav | Bsk | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 27 | |||
JANCA Michal | Sc Praha | 0 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 1 | 21 |
Skupina è. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
HLAVAC Jakub | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
KRAUT Tomas | Dejvice | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 22 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Human. | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 22 | |||
KOPAC Kamil | D.Olomouc | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
SEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Usk | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
STUDENY Vaclav | Brno | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 |
Skupina è. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DEPTA Ales | D.Olomouc | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
AMBROZ Jakub | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
HABL Vladimir | Ekonom | V | V | V | V | 4 | V3 | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
BROM Tonáš | D.Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
RYNES Pavel | Sc Praha | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hrad. | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
CIPAR Stefan | Bsk | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -4 | 19 |
Skupina è. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JURKA Tomas | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 | |||
JUNGMANN Ales | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
CERMAK Jan | Usk | 1 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 21 | |||
PAVLIK Pavel | D.Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | V4 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
MALINA Jan | Bsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V4 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
SERATOVSKY Jiri | K.Vary | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
POSTA Marek | Dejvice | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 16 |
Skupina è. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DANA Petr | Fst | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 21 | |||
KARASEK Libor | Uh.Hrad. | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
SAJBAN Miroslav | D.Olomouc | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
SEDIVY Jan | Pisek | V | 3 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
STRAKA Tomas | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
SAMSA Vaclav | Usk | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Human. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 19 |
Skupina è. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOPLIK Dan | D.Olomouc | 3 | V | 0 | 4 | V | X | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Human. | V | V | V | V4 | 2 | X | 4/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
HRICKO Ondrej | K.Vary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | X | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
BAJER Jiri | D.Olomouc | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | X | 2/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
SPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V3 | X | 4/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
VLADIK Radim | Brno | 4 | V | V | V | 0 | X | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
HAVEL Marian | Usk | N | N | N | N | N | N | forfait1 |