IX. Franklov memorial
Fleuret mladsi ziaci 93
Slavia
STU Bratislava
6.5.2006
Classement général
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
1 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
2 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
3 |
LONDIN |
Filip |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
5 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6 |
BOUZEK |
Simon |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
7 |
POMAZAL |
Patrik |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
8 |
TAKACS |
Daniel |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
9 |
MERY |
Csaba |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
10 |
NOVACEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
11 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
VASKO |
Mario |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
13 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
14 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
15 |
SATURA |
Lukas |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
16 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
Quarter-finals
1 |
BLANAR Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
|
BLANAR Samuel |
8 |
TAKACS Daniel |
SVK |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
BLANAR Samuel |
5 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
CZE |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
4 |
BLINKA Jakub |
CZE |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
3 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
SVK |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
|
6 |
BOUZEK Simon |
CZE |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
7 |
POMAZAL Patrik |
CZE |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LONDIN Filip |
2 |
LONDIN Filip |
CZE |
10/1 |
Classement, tour no 2
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
Td |
Groupe |
1 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
qualifié |
2 |
LONDIN |
Filip |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
11 |
20 |
qualifié |
3 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.800 |
12 |
17 |
qualifié |
4 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
16 |
qualifié |
5 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
qualifié |
6 |
BOUZEK |
Simon |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
qualifié |
7 |
POMAZAL |
Patrik |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
qualifié |
8 |
TAKACS |
Daniel |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-3 |
11 |
qualifié |
9 |
MERY |
Csaba |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-6 |
12 |
éliminé |
10 |
NOVACEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.200 |
-7 |
11 |
éliminé |
11 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
8 |
éliminé |
12 |
VASKO |
Mario |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
éliminé |
Poules, tour no 2
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
SVK |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
17 |
TAKACS Daniel |
SVK |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
11 |
POMAZAL Patrik |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
NOVACEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
11 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
V3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
8 |
LONDIN Filip |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
11 |
20 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
VASKO Mario |
SVK |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
MERY Csaba |
SVK |
|
V |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
12 |
BLINKA Jakub |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
16 |
BLANAR Samuel |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
BOUZEK Simon |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
CZE |
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
14 |
Classement, tour no 1
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
Td |
Groupe |
1 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
qualifié |
2 |
BOUZEK |
Simon |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
16 |
qualifié |
3 |
LONDIN |
Filip |
CZE |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
11 |
15 |
qualifié |
4 |
BLANAR |
Samuel |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.750 |
10 |
14 |
qualifié |
5 |
MERY |
Csaba |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.750 |
6 |
12 |
qualifié |
6 |
POMAZAL |
Patrik |
CZE |
VRSOVICE PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
16 |
qualifié |
7 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
3 |
15 |
qualifié |
8 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZE |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
9 |
qualifié |
9 |
TAKACS |
Daniel |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
8 |
qualifié |
10 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
13 |
qualifié |
11 |
VASKO |
Mario |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-6 |
8 |
qualifié |
12 |
NOVACEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.250 |
-3 |
7 |
qualifié |
13 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
SVK |
KS SAMORIN |
0.250 |
-10 |
4 |
éliminé |
14 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO |
0.000 |
-11 |
4 |
éliminé |
15 |
SATURA |
Lukas |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.000 |
-14 |
0 |
éliminé |
16 |
SIMEUNOVIC |
Rastislav |
SVK |
KS STU BA |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
éliminé |
Poules, tour no 1
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
SVK |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V3 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
4 |
BLANAR Samuel |
SVK |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
14 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
9 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
CZE |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
4 |
LONDIN Filip |
CZE |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
11 |
15 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
TAKACS Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
1 |
V |
V2 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
8 |
MERY Csaba |
SVK |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
12 |
SATURA Lukas |
SVK |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
0 |
NOVACEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
V2 |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
7 |
BOUZEK Simon |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
12 |
16 |
Poule no 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
SVK |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
VASKO Mario |
SVK |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
8 |
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav |
SVK |
|
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
BLINKA Jakub |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
13 |
POMAZAL Patrik |
CZE |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
16 |
Document Engarde - 6. 5. 2006
23:12:26