Ještědský pohár 2006
Fleret junioři
23.4.2006
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK |
2 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
3 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC |
3 | KRESSLER | Christopher | GER | COTTBUS |
5 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | BARNISIN | Lukas | CZ | OSTRAVA |
7 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | ZLIN |
8 | BESTLE | Patric | GER | COTTBUS |
9 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
10 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
11 | STOCEK | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC |
12 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK |
13 | VESELSKY | Karel | CZ | VRSOVICE |
14 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN |
15 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN |
16 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
17 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC |
18 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZ | LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | ||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
9 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/13 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
8 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/13 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/2 | |||
BESTLE Patric | ||||||
12 | BESTLE Patric | Cottbus | 15/9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
13 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 15/9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
4 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
3 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 14/13 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
14 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/2 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
11 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/9 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
6 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 8/5 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
7 | KRESSLER Christopher | Cottbus | 15/5 | |||
KRESSLER Christopher | ||||||
10 | STOCEK Jan | Liberec | 15/6 | |||
KRESSLER Christopher | ||||||
15 | 14/8 | |||||
BARNISIN Lukas | ||||||
2 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
2 | BARNISIN | Lukas | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 13 | 24 | postupující |
3 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 12 | 21 | postupující |
4 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | postupující |
5 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | postupující |
6 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | ZLIN | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | postupující |
7 | KRESSLER | Christopher | GER | COTTBUS | 0.800 | 9 | 19 | postupující |
8 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 7 | 18 | postupující |
9 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | postupující |
10 | STOCEK | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | postupující |
11 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK | 0.400 | 0 | 14 | postupující |
12 | BESTLE | Patric | GER | COTTBUS | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | postupující |
13 | VESELSKY | Karel | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.200 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
14 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.200 | -8 | 9 | postupující |
15 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.200 | -11 | 10 | vyřazen |
16 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | vyřazen |
17 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | vyřazen |
18 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 18 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 21 | |||
STOCEK Jan | Liberec | 0 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KRESSLER Christopher | Cottbus | V | V2 | 3 | V | V4 | 4/5 | 9 | 19 | |||
HOLECEK Juraj | Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 9 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | 2 | V4 | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 3 | V | V | V | V4 | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 2 | V | V4 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SABART Daniel | Usk | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | V | V | V4 | V | 2 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
BESTLE Patric | Cottbus | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | V | V4 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 24 |