Ještědský pohár 2006
Fleret kadeti
23.4.2006
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
2 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK |
3 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
5 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
7 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | VRSOVICE |
8 | BESTLE | Patric | GER | COTTBUS |
9 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN |
10 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZ | LIBEREC |
11 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK |
12 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN |
13 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC |
14 | FORST | Vaclav | CZ | LIBEREC |
15 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE |
16 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE |
17 | NIKOLIC | Marek | CZ | LIBEREC |
18 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
16 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/2 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 8/7 | |||
BESTLE Patric | ||||||
8 | BESTLE Patric | Cottbus | 15/6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/5 | |||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
12 | OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 15/2 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
13 | VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 15/12 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
4 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/4 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 12/7 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
14 | FORST Vaclav | Liberec | 15/2 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
11 | LATAL David | Sternberk | 15/11 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
6 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/11 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
7 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 14/13 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||||
10 | HOLECEK Juraj | Liberec | 15/7 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
15 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/5 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
2 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1,000 | 20 | 25 | postupující |
2 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK | 1,000 | 19 | 25 | postupující |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 1,000 | 18 | 25 | postupující |
4 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0,800 | 13 | 24 | postupující |
5 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 13 | 21 | postupující |
6 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 0,800 | 5 | 20 | postupující |
7 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0,600 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
8 | BESTLE | Patric | GER | COTTBUS | 0,600 | 6 | 18 | postupující |
9 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 0,600 | 4 | 18 | postupující |
10 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,400 | -1 | 14 | postupující |
11 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK | 0,400 | -2 | 16 | postupující |
12 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN | 0,400 | -4 | 14 | postupující |
13 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,200 | -14 | 9 | postupující |
14 | FORST | Vaclav | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,200 | -14 | 8 | postupující |
15 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0,200 | -14 | 6 | postupující |
16 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0,000 | -15 | 7 | postupující |
17 | NIKOLIC | Marek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen |
18 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0,000 | -23 | 2 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 7 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -14 | 9 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | V2 | V | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V4 | 1 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
FORST Vaclav | Liberec | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 8 | |||
NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | V | V | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HOLECEK Juraj | Liberec | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 14 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 6 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 21 | |||
BESTLE Patric | Cottbus | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 6 | 18 |