Ještědský pohár 2006
Kord juniorky
23.4.2006
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | CZ | USK |
2 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | CZ | UH.HRADIS. |
3 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | CZ | SC PRAHA |
3 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | CZ | K.VARY |
5 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
6 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CZ | PISEK |
7 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | USK |
8 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | CZ | SC PRAHA |
9 | ZICHOVA | Romana | CZ | USK |
10 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | CZ | DEJVICE |
11 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZ | DEJVICE |
12 | POKORNA | Veronika | CZ | HF PRAHA |
13 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | CZ | K.VARY |
14 | PISACKOVA | Jana | CZ | SC PRAHA |
15 | MYSKOVA | Petra | CZ | K.VARY |
16 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZ | PLZEN |
17 | REJZKOVA | Olga | CZ | PISEK |
18 | TRESKOVA | Nela | CZ | K.VARY |
19 | PATOCKOVA | Leona | LOKO LIBEREC | |
20 | MARKOVA | Petra | CZ | PISEK |
Eliminace 16
1 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | ||||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | ||||||
16 | STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||
RUBESOVA Tereza | ||||||
9 | RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | 15/9 | |||
RUBESOVA Tereza | ||||||
8 | SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | 15/12 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
5 | DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | ||||||
12 | PRSKAVCOVA Jana | K.Vary | 15/5 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
13 | PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | ||||||
4 | HARTMANNOVA Eva | Uh.Hradis. | 15/9 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
3 | VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | 15/11 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
14 | MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary | 15/5 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
11 | POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | 15/10 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | ||||||
6 | BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 15/14 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | ||||||
7 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | 15/8 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | ||||||
10 | JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | 15/4 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||||
15 | JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | 15/10 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | ||||||
2 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | 15/10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ZICHOVA | Romana | CZ | USK | 1,000 | 19 | 25 | postupující |
2 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | CZ | SC PRAHA | 1,000 | 18 | 30 | postupující |
3 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | CZ | USK | 1,000 | 13 | 30 | postupující |
4 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | CZ | UH.HRADIS. | 0,833 | 10 | 28 | postupující |
5 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0,800 | 11 | 23 | postupující |
6 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CZ | PISEK | 0,667 | 10 | 27 | postupující |
7 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | USK | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | postupující |
8 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | CZ | K.VARY | 0,500 | 2 | 25 | postupující |
8 | SEIDLOVA | Lenka | CZ | DEJVICE | 0,500 | 2 | 25 | postupující |
10 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZ | DEJVICE | 0,500 | -6 | 20 | postupující |
11 | POKORNA | Veronika | CZ | HF PRAHA | 0,400 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
12 | PRSKAVCOVA | Jana | CZ | K.VARY | 0,400 | -8 | 13 | postupující |
13 | PISACKOVA | Jana | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0,333 | -4 | 21 | postupující |
14 | MYSKOVA | Petra | CZ | K.VARY | 0,333 | -6 | 17 | postupující |
15 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZ | PLZEN | 0,333 | -10 | 17 | postupující |
16 | STELIBSKA | Alexandra | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0,200 | -8 | 13 | postupující |
17 | REJZKOVA | Olga | CZ | PISEK | 0,200 | -9 | 15 | vyřazena |
18 | TRESKOVA | Nela | CZ | K.VARY | 0,167 | -10 | 18 | vyřazena |
19 | PATOCKOVA | Leona | LOKO LIBEREC | 0,167 | -13 | 15 | vyřazena | |
20 | MARKOVA | Petra | CZ | PISEK | 0,000 | -13 | 16 | vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
TRESKOVA Nela | K.Vary | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
PATOCKOVA Leona | Loko Liberec | V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Dejvice | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary | 3 | V4 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 4/6 | 7 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
PISACKOVA Jana | Sc Praha | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
MARKOVA Petra | Pisek | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Uh.Hradis. | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 13 | 30 | |||
SEIDLOVA Lenka | Dejvice | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | V | V4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
PRSKAVCOVA Jana | K.Vary | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
STELIBSKA Alexandra | Sc Praha | 1 | V | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
REJZKOVA Olga | Pisek | 3 | 4 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | 3 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 |