JESENSKÉHO MEMORIÁL
Fleret senioři
USK Praha
14.1.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK | |
2 | KURFURST | Jiří | S.BRNO | |
3 | KUNDERA | Václav | S.BRNO | |
3 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | |
5 | MÁDR | Vilém | USK | |
6 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | ZLÍN | |
7 | KURFURST | Michal | S.BRNO | |
8 | DUŠEK | Martin | USK | |
9 | PLOCH | Ondřej | LIBEREC | |
10 | JANEČEK | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
11 | KULÍK | Milan | LIBEREC | |
12 | LÁTAL | Martin | ŠTERNBERK | |
13 | LÁTAL | Petr | ŠTERNBERK |
Eliminace 16
1 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno | ||||
KUNDERA Václav | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KUNDERA Václav | ||||||
9 | PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | 12/6 | |||
DUŠEK Martin | ||||||
8 | DUŠEK Martin | Usk | 15/14 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
5 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | 15/10 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
12 | ||||||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
13 | 15/10 | |||||
BARTONĚK Jiří | ||||||
4 | BARTONĚK Jiří | Zlín | ||||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
3 | MÁDR Vilém | Usk | 15/13 | |||
MÁDR Vilém | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
11 | 15/14 | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
6 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | ||||
KURFURST Jiří | ||||||
7 | KURFURST Michal | S.Brno | 15/7 | |||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
10 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiří | ||||||
15 | 15/13 | |||||
KURFURST Jiří | ||||||
2 | KURFURST Jiří | S.Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KUNDERA | Václav | S.BRNO | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | KURFURST | Jiří | S.BRNO | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | MÁDR | Vilém | USK | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | qualifié | |
4 | BARTONĚK | Jiří | ZLÍN | 0.667 | 6 | 22 | qualifié | |
5 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
6 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | qualifié | |
7 | KURFURST | Michal | S.BRNO | 0.500 | -5 | 16 | qualifié | |
8 | PLOCH | Ondřej | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifié | |
8 | DUŠEK | Martin | USK | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifié | |
10 | JANEČEK | Jiří | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | éliminé | |
11 | KULÍK | Milan | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -6 | 19 | éliminé | |
12 | LÁTAL | Martin | ŠTERNBERK | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé | |
13 | LÁTAL | Petr | ŠTERNBERK | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PROKEŠ Josef | Usk | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
DUŠEK Martin | Usk | 3 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
KURFURST Jiří | S.Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | Liberec | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
LÁTAL Martin | Šternberk | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | Ostrava | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
KULÍK Milan | Liberec | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
LÁTAL Petr | Šternberk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | |||
KURFURST Michal | S.Brno | 0 | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | 3/6 | -5 | 16 | |||
JANEČEK Jiří | Liberec | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
MÁDR Vilém | Usk | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
BARTONĚK Jiří | Zlín | 1 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 6 | 22 |