Mistrovství republiky
v šermu kordem
mladší žáci
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K.VARY | |
2 | ZAJICEK | Jakub | USK | |
3 | ADAM | Matous | DUKLA OL. | |
3 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
5 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
6 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | |
7 | STVERAK | Martin | PISEK | |
8 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | |
9 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
10 | PODLESAK | Jindrich | HF PRAHA | |
11 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | |
12 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | K.VARY | |
13 | STERBA | Krystof | DUKLA OL. |
Eliminace 16
1 | KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | ||||
KUCERA Tomas | ||||||
16 | ||||||
ZAJICEK Jakub | ||||||
9 | PODLESAK Jindrich | Hf Praha | 15/10 | |||
ZAJICEK Jakub | ||||||
8 | ZAJICEK Jakub | Usk | 15/14 | |||
ZAJICEK Jakub | ||||||
5 | ADAM Matous | Dukla Ol. | 15/13 | |||
ADAM Matous | ||||||
12 | NOVOTNY Ondrej | K.Vary | 15/14 | |||
ADAM Matous | ||||||
13 | STERBA Krystof | Dukla Ol. | 15/14 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | ||||||
4 | VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | 15/6 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | ||||||
3 | REZNICEK Stepan | K.Vary | 15/11 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | ||||||
14 | ||||||
REZNICEK Stepan | ||||||
11 | MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 15/9 | |||
STVERAK Martin | ||||||
6 | STVERAK Martin | Pisek | 15/5 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | ||||||
7 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||
RUBES Martin | ||||||
10 | RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 15/14 | |||
PECHAR Adam | ||||||
15 | 15/10 | |||||
PECHAR Adam | ||||||
2 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | qualifié | |
3 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K.VARY | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié | |
4 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | 0.833 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
5 | ADAM | Matous | DUKLA OL. | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
6 | STVERAK | Martin | PISEK | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
7 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifié | |
8 | ZAJICEK | Jakub | USK | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifié | |
9 | PODLESAK | Jindrich | HF PRAHA | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifié | |
10 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | 0.333 | 2 | 18 | qualifié | |
11 | MANAK | Jiri | PISEK | 0.167 | -14 | 10 | qualifié | |
12 | NOVOTNY | Ondrej | K.VARY | 0.000 | -7 | 18 | qualifié | |
13 | STERBA | Krystof | DUKLA OL. | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | qualifié |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | |||
RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | V3 | 2/6 | 2 | 18 | |||
STERBA Krystof | Dukla Ol. | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 1 | V3 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | 1 | V3 | V | V4 | V | V2 | 5/6 | 1 | 20 | |||
MANAK Jiri | Pisek | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 10 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
PODLESAK Jindrich | Hf Praha | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
ADAM Matous | Dukla Ol. | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
ZAJICEK Jakub | Usk | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
STVERAK Martin | Pisek | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
NOVOTNY Ondrej | K.Vary | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0/5 | -7 | 18 |