Finále Mistrovství ÈR 2006
Fleret senioøi
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC 1 - 10. a 11. 6. 2006
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BRNO - |
2 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK - |
3 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO - |
3 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC - |
5 | PROKES | Josef | CZ | USK - |
6 | STEPANEK | Petr | CZ | USK - |
7 | KURFURST | Michal | CZ | BRNO - |
8 | JANECEK | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC - |
9 | ONDRACEK | Jan | CZ | BRNO - |
10 | CHMELA | Lukas | CZ | BRNO - |
11 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA - |
12 | KULIK | Milan | CZ | LIBEREC - |
13 | NESHODA | Petr | CZ | OSTRAVA - |
14 | LATAL | Martin | CZ | STERNBERK - |
15 | DUSEK | Martin | CZ | USK - |
16 | KALLA | Libor | CZ | BRNO - |
Eliminace 16
1 | PROKES Josef | Usk - | ||||
PROKES Josef | ||||||
16 | ||||||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
9 | MADR Vilem | Usk - | 15/6 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
8 | CHMELA Lukas | Brno - | 15/9 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
5 | STEPANEK Petr | Usk - | 15/6 | |||
STEPANEK Petr | ||||||
12 | KULIK Milan | Liberec - | 15/6 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
13 | 15/9 | |||||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
4 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec - | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
3 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno - | 15/10 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | ||||||
14 | ||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | ||||||
11 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava - | 15/6 | |||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
6 | KURFURST Michal | Brno - | 15/12 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
7 | ONDRACEK Jan | Brno - | 15/7 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | ||||||
10 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec - | 15/4 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
15 | 15/6 | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
2 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno - |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PROKES | Josef | CZ | USK - | 0.800 | 4 | 21 | qualifié |
2 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BRNO - | 0.750 | 7 | 17 | qualifié |
3 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO - | 0.750 | 5 | 18 | qualifié |
4 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC - | 0.750 | 5 | 17 | qualifié |
5 | STEPANEK | Petr | CZ | USK - | 0.750 | 3 | 17 | qualifié |
6 | KURFURST | Michal | CZ | BRNO - | 0.750 | 2 | 14 | qualifié |
7 | ONDRACEK | Jan | CZ | BRNO - | 0.600 | 1 | 22 | qualifié |
8 | CHMELA | Lukas | CZ | BRNO - | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | qualifié |
9 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK - | 0.500 | 6 | 17 | qualifié |
10 | JANECEK | Jiri | CZ | LIBEREC - | 0.500 | -2 | 13 | qualifié |
11 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA - | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | qualifié |
12 | KULIK | Milan | CZ | LIBEREC - | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifié |
13 | NESHODA | Petr | CZ | OSTRAVA - | 0.250 | -2 | 14 | éliminé |
14 | LATAL | Martin | CZ | STERNBERK - | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | éliminé |
15 | DUSEK | Martin | CZ | USK - | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | éliminé |
16 | KALLA | Libor | CZ | BRNO - | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CHMELA Lukas | Brno - | V | V | 1 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 19 | |||
ONDRACEK Jan | Brno - | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 22 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava - | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
KULIK Milan | Liberec - | V | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk - | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
LATAL Martin | Sternberk - | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno - | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
KALLA Libor | Brno - | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | |||
STEPANEK Petr | Usk - | V | V | 2 | V | 3/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec - | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 17 | |||
NESHODA Petr | Ostrava - | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 1/4 | -2 | 14 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
MADR Vilem | Usk - | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
DUSEK Martin | Usk - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno - | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 5 | 18 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Brno - | 0 | V | V4 | V | 3/4 | 2 | 14 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec - | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 |