Finále Mistrovství ÈR 2006
Kord seniorky
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC 1 - 10. a 11. 6. 2006
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SMUTNA | Tereza | CZ | USK |
2 | VALHOVA | Kamila | CZ | USK |
3 | OLEXOVA | Martina | CZ | USK |
3 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
5 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
6 | LAUERMANNOVA | Anna | CZ | USK |
7 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
7 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | CZ | USK |
9 | ZICHOVA | Romana | CZ | USK |
10 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | CZ | PISEK |
11 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | CZ | SC PRAHA |
12 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | CZ | USK |
13 | ŠPATENKOVÁ | Olga | CZ | SC PRAHA |
14 | VOZENILKOVA | Olga | CZ | D.PRAHA |
15 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | CZ | USK |
16 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | USK |
17 | POKORNA | Veronika | CZ | HF PRAHA |
18 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | CZ | D.OLOMOUC |
19 | JANIKOVA | Hana | CZ | D.PRAHA |
20 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | CZ | K.VARY |
21 | MYSKOVA | Petra | CZ | K.VARY |
22 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | CZ | EKONOM |
23 | JANCOVA | Jitka | CZ | SC PRAHA |
24 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CZ | PISEK |
25 | HUBACKOVA | Martina | CZ | HF PRAHA |
26 | MOROVA | Jana | CZ | EKONOM |
27 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | CZ | UH.HRADIS. |
28 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | CZ | K.VARY |
29 | VAVROVA | Katerina | CZ | FS PRAHA |
Eliminace 32
1 | SMUTNA Tereza | Usk | |||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
17 | VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | |||||||
16 | DOUBOVA Daniela | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | ||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
9 | LAUERMANNOVA Anna | Usk | 15/8 | ||||
LAUERMANNOVA Anna | |||||||
24 | |||||||
LAUERMANNOVA Anna | |||||||
25 | 15/11 | ||||||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | |||||||
8 | STEFFLOVA Tereza | Usk | |||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
5 | ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 15/12 | ||||
ZICHOVA Romana | |||||||
28 | |||||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
21 | MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary | 15/10 | ||||
DOUBOVA Dominika | |||||||
12 | DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
13 | POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | |||||||
20 | ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
29 | 15/12 | ||||||
OLEXOVA Martina | |||||||
4 | OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | |||||
SMUTNA Tereza | |||||||
3 | VALHOVA Kamila | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
30 | |||||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
19 | RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | 15/13 | ||||
ŠPATENKOVÁ Olga | |||||||
14 | ŠPATENKOVÁ Olga | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
11 | MARTINOVA Barbara | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
MARTINOVA Barbara | |||||||
22 | KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | Ekonom | 15/7 | ||||
MARTINOVA Barbara | |||||||
27 | 15/7 | ||||||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | |||||||
6 | ZEZULOVA Zlata | Pisek | |||||
VALHOVA Kamila | |||||||
7 | NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | |||||||
26 | |||||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | |||||||
23 | JANCOVA Jitka | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | |||||||
10 | TOMINOVA Marcela | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | ||||
TOMINOVA Marcela | |||||||
15 | VOZENILKOVA Olga | D.Praha | 15/12 | ||||
VOZENILKOVA Olga | |||||||
18 | JANIKOVA Hana | D.Praha | 15/10 | ||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
CAPKOVA Barbora | |||||||
2 | CAPKOVA Barbora | D.Olomouc |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SMUTNA | Tereza | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifiée |
2 | CAPKOVA | Barbora | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 11 | 25 | qualifiée |
3 | VALHOVA | Kamila | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | qualifiée |
4 | OLEXOVA | Martina | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifiée |
5 | ZICHOVA | Romana | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifiée |
6 | ZEZULOVA | Zlata | CZ | PISEK | 0.800 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée |
7 | NOVAKOVA | Pavlina | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 7 | 20 | qualifiée |
8 | STEFFLOVA | Tereza | CZ | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifiée |
9 | LAUERMANNOVA | Anna | CZ | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | qualifiée |
10 | TOMINOVA | Marcela | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 0 | 22 | qualifiée |
11 | MARTINOVA | Barbara | CZ | USK | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | qualifiée |
11 | DOUBOVA | Dominika | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | qualifiée |
13 | POKORNA | Veronika | CZ | HF PRAHA | 0.600 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée |
14 | ŠPATENKOVÁ | Olga | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée |
15 | VOZENILKOVA | Olga | CZ | D.PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | qualifiée |
16 | DOUBOVA | Daniela | CZ | D.OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -2 | 15 | qualifiée |
17 | VACINOVA | Gabriela | CZ | USK | 0.400 | 2 | 21 | qualifiée |
18 | JANIKOVA | Hana | CZ | D.PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 21 | qualifiée |
19 | RUBESOVA | Tereza | CZ | K.VARY | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée |
20 | ZYKOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | USK | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | qualifiée |
21 | MYSKOVA | Petra | CZ | K.VARY | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifiée |
22 | KAMENISCAKOVA | Ida | CZ | EKONOM | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | qualifiée |
23 | JANCOVA | Jitka | CZ | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -4 | 17 | qualifiée |
24 | BAUEROVA | Klara | CZ | PISEK | 0.200 | -5 | 18 | éliminée |
25 | HUBACKOVA | Martina | CZ | HF PRAHA | 0.200 | -6 | 18 | éliminée |
26 | MOROVA | Jana | CZ | EKONOM | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | éliminée |
27 | HARTMANNOVA | Eva | CZ | UH.HRADIS. | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | éliminée |
28 | DONDOVA | Pavlina | CZ | K.VARY | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | éliminée |
29 | VAVROVA | Katerina | CZ | FS PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZICHOVA Romana | Usk | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
OLEXOVA Martina | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
RUBESOVA Tereza | K.Vary | 3 | 3 | V4 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
POKORNA Veronika | Hf Praha | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
BAUEROVA Klara | Pisek | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
HARTMANNOVA Eva | Uh.Hradis. | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 13 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VACINOVA Gabriela | Usk | V | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 21 | |||
MARTINOVA Barbara | Usk | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
CAPKOVA Barbora | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | K.Vary | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
HUBACKOVA Martina | Hf Praha | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -6 | 18 | |||
JANIKOVA Hana | D.Praha | V | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 21 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DONDOVA Pavlina | K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
VOZENILKOVA Olga | D.Praha | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 15 | |||
VALHOVA Kamila | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 20 | |||
DOUBOVA Daniela | D.Olomouc | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2/4 | -2 | 15 | |||
ŠPATENKOVÁ Olga | Sc Praha | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 4 | 18 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LAUERMANNOVA Anna | Usk | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
STEFFLOVA Tereza | Usk | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
ZEZULOVA Zlata | Pisek | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 24 | |||
DOUBOVA Dominika | D.Olomouc | 1 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
JANCOVA Jitka | Sc Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
MOROVA Jana | Ekonom | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZYKOVA Alzbeta | Usk | 3 | V | V | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
SMUTNA Tereza | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
VAVROVA Katerina | Fs Praha | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
TOMINOVA Marcela | D.Olomouc | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 22 | |||
NOVAKOVA Pavlina | Sc Praha | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
KAMENISCAKOVA Ida | Ekonom | V | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 16 |