Finale MCR
fleret juniori
SBI
20. 5. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | |
3 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
3 | KURFURST | Michal | BRNO | |
5 | KOUTNY | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
6 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | |
7 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
8 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
9 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
10 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
11 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
12 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
13 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOVICE | |
14 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | |
15 | BORNA | Frantisek | OPAVA | |
16 | SABART | Daniel | USK |
Eleminace 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/9 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | ||||||
8 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/13 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 15/4 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
12 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
13 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 15/13 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
4 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/12 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/4 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
14 | CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 15/14 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | ||||||
11 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/6 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | ||||||
6 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | 15/13 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | ||||||
7 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/10 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
10 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/8 | |||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
15 | 15/7 | |||||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
2 | KURFURST Michal | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | KURFURST | Michal | BRNO | 1.000 | 7 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | KOUTNY | Jiri | LIBEREC | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | 0.750 | 6 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | 0.750 | 5 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | MADR | Vilem | USK | 0.600 | 1 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 5 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 0.250 | 0 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -4 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -6 | 9 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOVICE | 0.250 | -9 | 10 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | BORNA | Frantisek | OPAVA | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | ?elimine1? | |
16 | SABART | Daniel | USK | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
KURFURST Michal | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 7 | 20 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 4 | ?5 | 4 | 4 | 1/4 | 0 | 17 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 2 | ?5 | 1/4 | -4 | 13 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 4 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/4 | 6 | 19 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 1 | ?5 | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | -9 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 2 | ?5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | ?5 | 3 | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 2 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | ?5 | 3 | 0 | ?4 | ?5 | 3/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | ?5 | ?5 | 3 | 2 | ?5 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | ?5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 0 | ?5 | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | -6 | 9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | ?5 | 4/4 | 10 | 20 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | ?3 | 3 | ?5 | ?5 | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | ?5 | 4 | ?5 | 4 | 2/4 | 5 | 18 |