Finále M ČR 2006
kord junioři
SC Praha
27. 5. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | |
2 | JUNGMANN | Aleš | SC PRAHA | |
3 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
3 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
5 | AMBROŽ | Matyáš | USK PRAHA | |
6 | ČERMÁK | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
7 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
8 | STOČEK | Jan | LIBEREC | |
9 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
10 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
11 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
12 | AMBROŽ | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
13 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | K.VARY | |
14 | POČTA | Zdeněk | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
15 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
16 | OSPALÍK | Dušan | LITOMĚŘICE | |
17 | KLINGR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
18 | KRAUT | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
19 | HOFMAN | David | USK PRAHA | |
20 | HRICKO | Ondřej | K.VARY | |
21 | HAVEL | Radek | HFUK PRAHA | |
22 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | |
23 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | BRNO | |
24 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
25 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | |
26 | POŠTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
27 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
28 | BURJAK | Miroslav | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
29 | KOPLÍK | Dan | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 32
1 | AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | |||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
32 | |||||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||||
17 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | 15/9 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
16 | KRAUT Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | 15/8 | ||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
9 | JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
24 | MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/8 | ||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
25 | 15/9 | ||||||
AMBROŽ Jakub | |||||||
8 | AMBROŽ Jakub | Usk Praha | |||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||||
5 | HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradiště | 15/11 | ||||
HARTMANN Martin | |||||||
28 | |||||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||
21 | HAVEL Radek | Hfuk Praha | 15/6 | ||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||
12 | ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||||
13 | POČTA Zdeněk | Sokol Písek | 15/12 | ||||
POČTA Zdeněk | |||||||
20 | HRICKO Ondřej | K.Vary | 15/12 | ||||
ČERMÁK Jan | |||||||
29 | 15/13 | ||||||
ČERMÁK Jan | |||||||
4 | ČERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
3 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
30 | |||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
19 | OSPALÍK Dušan | Litoměřice | 15/5 | ||||
OSPALÍK Dušan | |||||||
14 | KLINGR Michal | Litoměřice | 15/9 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
11 | KRUPAŘ Petr | K.Vary | 15/12 | ||||
KRUPAŘ Petr | |||||||
22 | CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | 15/11 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
27 | 15/13 | ||||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
6 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
7 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
26 | |||||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
23 | LNĚNIČKA Petr | Brno | 15/9 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
10 | SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | 15/12 | ||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
15 | STOČEK Jan | Liberec | 15/11 | ||||
STOČEK Jan | |||||||
18 | HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
STOČEK Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/11 | ||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
2 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | AMBROŽ | Matyáš | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | qualifié | |
4 | ČERMÁK | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | qualifié | |
5 | HARTMANN | Martin | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié | |
5 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié | |
7 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | qualifié | |
8 | AMBROŽ | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.750 | 10 | 19 | qualifié | |
9 | JUNGMANN | Aleš | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 8 | 23 | qualifié | |
10 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | qualifié | |
11 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | K.VARY | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | qualifié | |
12 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | qualifié | |
13 | POČTA | Zdeněk | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | qualifié | |
14 | KLINGR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
15 | STOČEK | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | qualifié | |
16 | KRAUT | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | qualifié | |
17 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.400 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
18 | HOFMAN | David | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | qualifié | |
19 | OSPALÍK | Dušan | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.400 | -7 | 14 | qualifié | |
20 | HRICKO | Ondřej | K.VARY | 0.250 | -7 | 12 | qualifié | |
21 | HAVEL | Radek | HFUK PRAHA | 0.200 | -5 | 18 | qualifié | |
22 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | qualifié | |
23 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | BRNO | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | qualifié | |
24 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | qualifié | |
25 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | éliminé | |
26 | POŠTA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.200 | -10 | 10 | éliminé | |
27 | BRAMBILLA | Stefano | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | éliminé | |
28 | BURJAK | Miroslav | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.000 | -11 | 11 | éliminé | |
29 | KOPLÍK | Dan | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KRAUT Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
KOPLÍK Dan | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
AMBROŽ Jakub | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 10 | 19 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 20 | |||
HRICKO Ondřej | K.Vary | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | -7 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
ČERMÁK Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | V | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
KLINGR Michal | Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk Praha | 0 | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
BRAMBILLA Stefano | Sokol Dejvice | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
KRUPAŘ Petr | K.Vary | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
POČTA Zdeněk | Sokol Písek | V | 4 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 1 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
STOČEK Jan | Liberec | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
LNĚNIČKA Petr | Brno | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
HARTMANN Martin | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Hfuk Praha | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
POŠTA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | V2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 10 | |||
BURJAK Miroslav | Sokol Písek | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V4 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
OSPALÍK Dušan | Litoměřice | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 8 | 23 |