Finále M ČR 2006
kord juniorky
SC PRAHA
27. 5. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
2 | HARTMANNOVÁ | Eva | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
3 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Pavlína | SC PRAHA | |
3 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK PRAHA | |
5 | ZÝKOVÁ | Alžběta | USK PRAHA | |
6 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK PRAHA | |
7 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
8 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HFUK PRAHA | |
9 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
10 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO. PLZEŇ | |
11 | PÍSAČKOVÁ | Jana | SC PRAHA | |
12 | SEIDLOVÁ | Lenka | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
13 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | K.VARY | |
14 | STELIBSKÁ | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | |
15 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
16 | HABRYCHOÁ | Eva | LOKO. PLZEŇ | |
17 | NEVESELÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | |
18 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | SOKOL DEJVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | ||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
16 | HABRYCHOÁ Eva | Loko. Plzeň | 15/6 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
9 | POKORNÁ Veronika | Hfuk Praha | 15/14 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | ||||||
8 | RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 15/5 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
5 | BAUEROVÁ Klára | Sokol Písek | 15/9 | |||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | ||||||
12 | SEIDLOVÁ Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 15/10 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
13 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | K.Vary | 15/7 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
4 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
3 | ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | ||||||
14 | STELIBSKÁ Alexandra | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | ||||||
11 | PÍSAČKOVÁ Jana | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | ||||||
6 | HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | Uh.Hradiště | 15/14 | |||
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | ||||||
7 | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavlína | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavlína | ||||||
10 | JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Loko. Plzeň | 15/11 | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavlína | ||||||
15 | LUKŠOVÁ Zuzana | Sokol Písek | 15/14 | |||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | ||||||
2 | ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | Usk Praha | 15/6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | ZÝKOVÁ | Alžběta | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 7 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | ZICHOVÁ | Romana | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 13 | 23 | qualifié | |
4 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifié | |
5 | BAUEROVÁ | Klára | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.800 | 2 | 22 | qualifié | |
6 | HARTMANNOVÁ | Eva | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | qualifié | |
7 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Pavlína | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifié | |
8 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.600 | 1 | 16 | qualifié | |
9 | POKORNÁ | Veronika | HFUK PRAHA | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | qualifié | |
10 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | LOKO. PLZEŇ | 0.400 | 1 | 20 | qualifié | |
11 | PÍSAČKOVÁ | Jana | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -2 | 14 | qualifié | |
12 | SEIDLOVÁ | Lenka | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | qualifié | |
13 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | K.VARY | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifié | |
14 | STELIBSKÁ | Alexandra | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -5 | 19 | qualifié | |
15 | LUKŠOVÁ | Zuzana | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | qualifié | |
16 | HABRYCHOÁ | Eva | LOKO. PLZEŇ | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | qualifié | |
17 | NEVESELÁ | Tereza | K.VARY | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | éliminé | |
18 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BAUEROVÁ Klára | Sokol Písek | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
STELIBSKÁ Alexandra | Sc Praha | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 19 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | K.Vary | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Loko. Plzeň | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
SEIDLOVÁ Lenka | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZÝKOVÁ Alžběta | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 7 | 25 | |||
NEVESELÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -10 | 15 | |||
POKORNÁ Veronika | Hfuk Praha | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | Uh.Hradiště | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
LUKŠOVÁ Zuzana | Sokol Písek | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavlína | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 6 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | K.Vary | 3 | 1 | V2 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
ZICHOVÁ Romana | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
PÍSAČKOVÁ Jana | Sc Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | -2 | 14 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 | |||
HABRYCHOÁ Eva | Loko. Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 13 |