Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
2 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
3 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
5 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE |
6 | CHOUPENITCH | Sasa | CZ | BRNO |
7 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
8 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA |
9 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE |
10 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK |
11 | PISTORA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
12 | CARBOL | Michal | CZ | OSTRAVA |
13 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
14 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN |
16 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA |
Tableau of 16
1 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZ | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
9 | SYNEK Richard | CZ | 15/1 | |||
JURAS Michal | ||||||
8 | JURAS Michal | CZ | 12/11 | |||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
5 | KURFURST Jan | CZ | 11/9 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
12 | CARBOL Michal | CZ | 15/7 | |||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
13 | 15/12 | |||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
4 | SPICKA Martin | CZ | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZ | 15/10 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
11 | HURNIK Marek | CZ | 15/5 | |||
HURNIK Marek | ||||||
6 | LONDIN Jaroslav | CZ | 15/11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
7 | CHOUPENITCH Sasa | CZ | 15/8 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | ||||||
10 | PISTORA Jan | CZ | 15/7 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
15 | 15/8 | |||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
2 | SRNA Jan | CZ |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 23 | qualifié |
2 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié |
3 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 11 | 16 | qualifié |
4 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | qualifié |
5 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 4 | 16 | qualifié |
6 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | qualifié |
7 | CHOUPENITCH | Sasa | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 1 | 11 | qualifié |
8 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 0 | 8 | qualifié |
9 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK | 0.500 | -1 | 15 | qualifié |
10 | PISTORA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | qualifié |
11 | HURNIK | Marek | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -2 | 13 | qualifié |
12 | CARBOL | Michal | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -7 | 10 | qualifié |
13 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 0.250 | -10 | 6 | éliminé |
14 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | éliminé |
15 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.000 | -10 | 10 | éliminé |
16 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Sasa | CZ | 2 | V4 | 0 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZ | V4 | V | V2 | V | 4/4 | 11 | 16 | |||
SABART Daniel | CZ | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -10 | 6 | |||
JURAS Michal | CZ | V1 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 8 | |||
HURNIK Marek | CZ | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -2 | 13 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SYNEK Richard | CZ | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/4 | -1 | 15 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | CZ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
CARBOL Michal | CZ | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/4 | -7 | 10 | |||
KURFURST Jan | CZ | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 4 | 16 | |||
SRNA Jan | CZ | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZ | V | V | V | V3 | V | 5/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | CZ | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | CZ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
SPICKA Martin | CZ | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | CZ | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
PISTORA Jan | CZ | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 |