Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZ | USK |
2 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZ | ST.MESTO |
3 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK |
3 | OBADALKOVA | Lucie | CZ | OSTRAVA |
5 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | CZ | BYSTRICE |
6 | ONDRASKOVA | Michala | CZ | BYSTRICE |
7 | JILKOVA | Tereza | CZ | ZLIN |
8 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
9 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZ | USK |
10 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE |
11 | ABSOLONOVA | Vanda | CZ | ZLIN |
Quarter-finals
1 | SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||
8 | DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | 15/3 | ||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||
5 | JAKUBCOVA Katerina | Bystrice | 15/6 | ||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||
4 | BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | 15/7 | ||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||
3 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 15/11 | ||
VRTALOVA Tana | |||||
6 | ONDRASKOVA Michala | Bystrice | 15/5 | ||
VRTALOVA Tana | |||||
7 | JILKOVA Tereza | Zlin | 15/7 | ||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | |||||
2 | OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | 15/9 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié |
2 | OBADALKOVA | Lucie | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 3 | 23 | qualifié |
3 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.750 | 12 | 19 | qualifié |
4 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 5 | 17 | qualifié |
5 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.600 | 7 | 20 | qualifié |
6 | ONDRASKOVA | Michala | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | qualifié |
7 | JILKOVA | Tereza | CZ | ZLIN | 0.500 | -2 | 13 | qualifié |
8 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | qualifié |
9 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZ | USK | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | éliminé |
10 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | éliminé |
11 | ABSOLONOVA | Vanda | CZ | ZLIN | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SABARTOVA Eliska | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
ABSOLONOVA Vanda | Zlin | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 3 | 23 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | 2 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | Bystrice | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 20 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
ONDRASKOVA Michala | Bystrice | V | 0 | 3 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | V | V | V | 4 | 3/4 | 12 | 19 | |||
JILKOVA Tereza | Zlin | V | V | 0 | 3 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 5 | 17 |