Finále M ČR
Fleret mladší žáci
USK Praha
17.6.2006
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO | |
2 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | |
3 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | |
5 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC | |
5 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | |
7 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
8 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | |
9 | KVARDA | Ondřej | BRNO | |
10 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
11 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
12 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
13 | MAREK | Šimon | HRADEC | |
13 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO | |
15 | NIKOLIČ | Marek | LIBEREC | |
16 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | |
17 | VÁLKA | Radek | BRNO | |
18 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | |
19 | KELLER | Rudolf | MOST | |
20 | HANKA | Dalibor | MOST | |
21 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
16 | FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 15/1 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
9 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/3 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | ||||||
8 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
5 | KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec | 15/4 | |||
KOŘÍNEK David | ||||||
12 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/8 | |||
PETERKA Mojmír | ||||||
13 | MAREK Šimon | Hradec | 15/12 | |||
PETERKA Mojmír | ||||||
4 | PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | 15/5 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
3 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 15/7 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
14 | NOVÁČEK Jakub | Brno | 10/7 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
11 | BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 15/6 | |||
VOCEL František | ||||||
6 | VOCEL František | Liberec | 15/11 | |||
LONDIN Filip | ||||||
7 | KVARDA Ondřej | Brno | 15/4 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | ||||||
10 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/9 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | ||||||
15 | NIKOLIČ Marek | Liberec | 15/4 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | ||||||
2 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | 0.833 | 17 | 26 | postupující | |
4 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | 0.833 | 10 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | postupující | |
5 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | postupující | |
7 | KVARDA | Ondřej | BRNO | 0.667 | 8 | 23 | postupující | |
8 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 8 | 22 | postupující | |
9 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | 0.667 | 7 | 24 | postupující | |
10 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | postupující | |
11 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | postupující | |
12 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | postupující | |
13 | MAREK | Šimon | HRADEC | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | postupující | |
13 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | postupující | |
15 | NIKOLIČ | Marek | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -6 | 15 | postupující | |
16 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -15 | 7 | postupující | |
17 | VÁLKA | Radek | BRNO | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | vyřazen | |
18 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | 0.167 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen | |
19 | KELLER | Rudolf | MOST | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | vyřazen | |
20 | HANKA | Dalibor | MOST | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | vyřazen | |
21 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
KVARDA Ondřej | Brno | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 23 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 22 | |||
MAREK Šimon | Hradec | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | V | 0 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 4 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | V4 | V | 3 | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 26 | |||
VÁLKA Radek | Brno | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 0 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 12 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 4 | 0 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
NIKOLIČ Marek | Liberec | 2 | 1 | 2 | V4 | V2 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 30 | |||
VOCEL František | Liberec | 4 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
NOVÁČEK Jakub | Brno | 2 | 3 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 18 | |||
FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 0 | 0 | V | V1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -15 | 7 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 9 | 27 |