Finále M ČR
Fleret mladší žačky
USK Praha
17.6.2006
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK PRAHA | |
2 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | |
3 | CHOUTKOVÁ | Kristýna | USK PRAHA | |
3 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | |
5 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | |
6 | KVARDOVÁ | Dominika | BRNO | |
7 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | |
8 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO | |
9 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO | |
10 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK PRAHA | |
11 | DRTINOVÁ | Natálie | USK PRAHA | |
12 | ZVOZDOVÁ | Jana | STARÉ MĚSTO |
Eliminace 16
1 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk Praha | ||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
9 | JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Plzeň | 15/0 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | ||||||
8 | RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
5 | REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 15/6 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | ||||||
12 | ||||||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | ||||||
13 | 15/10 | |||||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | ||||||
4 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | ||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
3 | SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | 15/4 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | ||||||
11 | 14/8 | |||||
KVARDOVÁ Dominika | ||||||
6 | KVARDOVÁ Dominika | Brno | ||||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | ||||||
7 | RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Brno | 13/11 | |||
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | ||||||
10 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno | 15/10 | |||
CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
15 | 14/9 | |||||
CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
2 | CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | Usk Praha |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | CHOUTKOVÁ | Kristýna | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | postupující | |
3 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | 0.800 | 4 | 16 | postupující | |
4 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | 0.600 | 8 | 23 | postupující | |
5 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | postupující | |
6 | KVARDOVÁ | Dominika | BRNO | 0.400 | 3 | 20 | postupující | |
7 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | postupující | |
8 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | postupující | |
9 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | postupující | |
10 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO | 0.400 | -8 | 13 | postupující | |
11 | DRTINOVÁ | Natálie | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 11 | vyřazena | |
12 | ZVOZDOVÁ | Jana | STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk Praha | 0 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | V4 | 0 | V3 | V | V4 | 4/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Brno | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
ZVOZDOVÁ Jana | Staré Město | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Plzeň | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
KVARDOVÁ Dominika | Brno | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
DRTINOVÁ Natálie | Usk Praha | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 11 | |||
CHOUTKOVÁ Kristýna | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | -2 | 19 |