Memoriál Marie Krůbové
Fleret seniorky
USK Praha
14. 1. 2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | USK | |
2 | PAULUSOVÁ | Zuzana | USK | |
3 | LIPOWSKÁ | Jana | OSTRAVA | |
3 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | ST.MĚSTO | |
5 | JETTMAROVÁ | Klára | USK | |
6 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | |
7 | SVOBODOVÁ | Hana | USK | |
8 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | |
9 | HOLEČKOVÁ | Anna | LIBEREC | |
10 | NOVENKOVÁ | Helena | USK | |
11 | PÁVKOVÁ | Tereza | USK | |
12 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK | |
13 | PATOČKOVÁ | Leona | LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 | PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | Usk | ||||
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
16 | ||||||
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
9 | HOLEČKOVÁ Anna | Liberec | 15/8 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
8 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | 15/1 | |||
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
5 | VRTALOVÁ Táňa | St.Město | 15/14 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
12 | ||||||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | ||||||
13 | 15/14 | |||||
JETTMAROVÁ Klára | ||||||
4 | JETTMAROVÁ Klára | Usk | ||||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
3 | ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | 15/11 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
14 | ||||||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
11 | 15/7 | |||||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
6 | NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | ||||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
7 | SVOBODOVÁ Hana | Usk | 15/9 | |||
SVOBODOVÁ Hana | ||||||
10 | NOVENKOVÁ Helena | Usk | 15/9 | |||
LIPOWSKÁ Jana | ||||||
15 | 14/11 | |||||
LIPOWSKÁ Jana | ||||||
2 | LIPOWSKÁ Jana | Ostrava |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PAULUSOVÁ | Zuzana | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 26 | qualifiée | |
2 | LIPOWSKÁ | Jana | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | qualifiée | |
3 | ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | USK | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | qualifiée | |
4 | JETTMAROVÁ | Klára | USK | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifiée | |
5 | VRTALOVÁ | Táňa | ST.MĚSTO | 0.667 | 10 | 22 | qualifiée | |
6 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | 0.667 | 9 | 23 | qualifiée | |
7 | SVOBODOVÁ | Hana | USK | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifiée | |
8 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée | |
9 | HOLEČKOVÁ | Anna | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -8 | 14 | qualifiée | |
10 | NOVENKOVÁ | Helena | USK | 0.200 | -4 | 16 | qualifiée | |
11 | PÁVKOVÁ | Tereza | USK | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | éliminée | |
12 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminée | |
13 | PATOČKOVÁ | Leona | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -25 | 0 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PÁVKOVÁ Tereza | Usk | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
HOLEČKOVÁ Anna | Liberec | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 14 | |||
RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
VRTALOVÁ Táňa | St.Město | V | V | V | V4 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 | 10 | 22 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 23 | |||
PAULUSOVÁ Zuzana | Usk | V | V | V | V3 | V3 | V | 6/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
JETTMAROVÁ Klára | Usk | V | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 4/6 | 10 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | V | 2 | 3 | V | V3 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
NOVENKOVÁ Helena | Usk | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška | Usk | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
SVOBODOVÁ Hana | Usk | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
PATOČKOVÁ Leona | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -25 | 0 | |||
LIPOWSKÁ Jana | Ostrava | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 22 |