PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret mladší žáci
8.4.2006 - USK Praha
Grant hl.m.Prahy
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO | |
2 | BLANÁR | Samuel | STU BLAVA | |
3 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | |
5 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | |
6 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
7 | MAREK | Šimon | HRADEC KR. | |
8 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | |
9 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | |
10 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
11 | NIKOLIČ | Marek | LIBEREC | |
12 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | |
13 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | |
14 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC KR. | |
15 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO | |
16 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK | |
17 | KVARDA | Ondřej | BRNO | |
18 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
19 | VALTA | Brian | USK | |
20 | HANKA | Dalibor | MOST | |
21 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
22 | VÁLKA | Radek | BRNO | |
23 | LACINA | Radim | BRNO | |
24 | BRUNNER | Adam | LIBEREC | |
25 | KELLER | Rudolf | MOST |
Eliminace 32
1 | BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | |||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
32 | |||||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
17 | VALTA Brian | Usk | 15/5 | ||||
KOŘÍNEK David | |||||||
16 | KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec Kr. | 15/8 | ||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
9 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 15/6 | ||||
POMAZAL Patrik | |||||||
24 | BRUNNER Adam | Liberec | 15/5 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmír | |||||||
25 | KELLER Rudolf | Most | 15/14 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmír | |||||||
8 | PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | 15/2 | ||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
5 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/7 | ||||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
21 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 15/9 | ||||
KLEMM Romuald | |||||||
12 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/6 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
13 | KVARDA Ondřej | Brno | 15/10 | ||||
ŠKVOR Adam | |||||||
20 | ŠKVOR Adam | Usk | 14/13 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
29 | 15/3 | ||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
4 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
3 | BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 15/4 | ||||
BENEŠ Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BENEŠ Jan | |||||||
19 | HANKA Dalibor | Most | 15/9 | ||||
FORŠT Václav | |||||||
14 | FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 15/10 | ||||
VOCEL František | |||||||
11 | NIKOLIČ Marek | Liberec | 15/13 | ||||
NIKOLIČ Marek | |||||||
22 | VÁLKA Radek | Brno | 15/0 | ||||
VOCEL František | |||||||
27 | 15/11 | ||||||
VOCEL František | |||||||
6 | VOCEL František | Liberec | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
7 | MAREK Šimon | Hradec Kr. | 15/2 | ||||
MAREK Šimon | |||||||
26 | |||||||
MAREK Šimon | |||||||
23 | LACINA Radim | Brno | 13/7 | ||||
BOUZEK Šimon | |||||||
10 | BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 15/1 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
15 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/0 | ||||
NOVÁČEK Jakub | |||||||
18 | NOVÁČEK Jakub | Brno | 15/11 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
31 | 15/2 | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
2 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BLANÁR | Samuel | STU BLAVA | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | qualifié | |
5 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | qualifié | |
6 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifié | |
7 | MAREK | Šimon | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 6 | 16 | qualifié | |
8 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | qualifié | |
9 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié | |
10 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | qualifié | |
11 | NIKOLIČ | Marek | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 3 | 15 | qualifié | |
12 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
13 | KVARDA | Ondřej | BRNO | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié | |
14 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | qualifié | |
14 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | qualifié | |
16 | KOŘÍNEK | David | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | qualifié | |
17 | VALTA | Brian | USK | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
18 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO | 0.333 | -10 | 12 | qualifié | |
19 | HANKA | Dalibor | MOST | 0.333 | -12 | 11 | qualifié | |
20 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | qualifié | |
21 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 10 | qualifié | |
22 | VÁLKA | Radek | BRNO | 0.200 | -11 | 9 | qualifié | |
23 | LACINA | Radim | BRNO | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | qualifié | |
24 | BRUNNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -19 | 10 | qualifié | |
25 | KELLER | Rudolf | MOST | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | qualifié |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LACINA Radim | Brno | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
NIKOLIČ Marek | Liberec | V | 0 | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 15 | |||
MAREK Šimon | Hradec Kr. | V | 2 | V2 | V2 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | V | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
BRUNNER Adam | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 10 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
NOVÁČEK Jakub | Brno | 1 | V4 | 2 | 1 | V3 | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | 0 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 11 | |||
BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOŘÍNEK David | Hradec Kr. | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | V4 | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 14 | 23 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | V | 0 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
ŠKVOR Adam | Usk | V | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
KVARDA Ondřej | Brno | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 17 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
VÁLKA Radek | Brno | 0 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 9 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
VOCEL František | Liberec | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 3 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 3 | V | V | 4 | V2 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 |