PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret mladší žačky
9.4.2006 - USK Praha
Grant hl. m. Prahy
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | |
2 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | |
3 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | |
5 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | |
6 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO | |
7 | DRTINOVÁ | Natálie | USK | |
8 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO | |
9 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | |
10 | ŠIKULOVÁ | Veronika | BYSTŘICE | |
11 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ | Eva | OPAVA | |
12 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK | |
13 | KVARDOVÁ | Dominika | BRNO | |
14 | ZVOZDOVÁ | Jana | ST.MĚSTO |
Eliminace 16
1 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | ||||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
9 | DRTINOVÁ Natálie | Usk | 15/4 | |||
DRTINOVÁ Natálie | ||||||
8 | ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika | Bystřice | 15/12 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
5 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | 15/11 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | ||||||
12 | RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk | 15/5 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | ||||||
13 | KVARDOVÁ Dominika | Brno | 15/7 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | ||||||
4 | SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | 15/6 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
3 | REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 15/8 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | ||||||
14 | ZVOZDOVÁ Jana | St.Město | 15/2 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | ||||||
11 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva | Opava | 13/11 | |||
RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | ||||||
6 | RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Brno | 15/0 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
7 | JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Plzeň | 15/1 | |||
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | ||||||
10 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno | 15/8 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
15 | 15/1 | |||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
2 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 28 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | qualifiée | |
3 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | 0.833 | 9 | 25 | qualifiée | |
4 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | 0.667 | 5 | 21 | qualifiée | |
5 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | qualifiée | |
6 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO | 0.500 | 0 | 17 | qualifiée | |
7 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifiée | |
8 | ŠIKULOVÁ | Veronika | BYSTŘICE | 0.500 | -1 | 15 | qualifiée | |
9 | DRTINOVÁ | Natálie | USK | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifiée | |
10 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | qualifiée | |
11 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ | Eva | OPAVA | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | qualifiée | |
12 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK | 0.167 | -9 | 15 | qualifiée | |
13 | KVARDOVÁ | Dominika | BRNO | 0.000 | -18 | 11 | qualifiée | |
14 | ZVOZDOVÁ | Jana | ST.MĚSTO | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Brno | 1 | 2 | V | V4 | 0 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 17 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 27 | 30 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | V | 0 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
KVARDOVÁ Dominika | Brno | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -18 | 11 | |||
DRTINOVÁ Natálie | Usk | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika | Bystřice | V2 | 0 | 2 | V4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 15 | |||
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva | Opava | 0 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Plzeň | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno | 4 | 0 | 4 | V | 0 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 28 | 30 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
ZVOZDOVÁ Jana | St.Město | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | V4 | V | 1 | 2 | V | V4 | 4/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 15 |