PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret žáci
8.4.2006 - USK Praha
Grant hl.m.Prahy
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HF PRAHA | |
2 | VILEM | Michal | STU BLAVA | |
3 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | |
3 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | |
5 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | |
6 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
7 | PICEK | František | ZLÍN | |
8 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | |
9 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
10 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | |
11 | LÁTAL | David | ŠTERNBERK | |
12 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO | |
13 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | |
14 | BLANÁR | Samuel | STU BLAVA | |
15 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
16 | OTÁHAL | Radek | ZLÍN | |
17 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | |
18 | VÁLEK | Lukáš | ZLÍN | |
19 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | |
20 | SRB | Jáchym | USK | |
21 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
22 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | |
23 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST.MĚSTO | |
24 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | |
25 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | |
26 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | |
27 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | |
28 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
29 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | |
30 | NIKOLIČ | Marek | LIBEREC | |
31 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO | |
32 | VALTA | Brian | USK | |
33 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | |
34 | BRUNNER | Adam | LIBEREC | |
35 | MĚSTECKÝ | Luboš | PLZEŇ | |
35 | HANKA | Dalibor | MOST | |
37 | KELLER | Rudolf | MOST |
Eliminace 32
1 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hf Praha | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
32 | |||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
17 | VÁLEK Lukáš | Zlín | 15/5 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
16 | LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 15/6 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
9 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | 14/13 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
24 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 15/6 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
25 | FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 14/6 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
8 | KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 15/4 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
5 | KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | 15/10 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
28 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/1 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
21 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 15/3 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmír | |||||||
12 | PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | 15/5 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
13 | VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 15/4 | ||||
OTÁHAL Radek | |||||||
20 | OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | 15/6 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
29 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/1 | ||||
ŠABART Daniel | |||||||
4 | ŠABART Daniel | Usk | 15/2 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
3 | VILEM Michal | Stu Blava | 15/12 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
30 | NIKOLIČ Marek | Liberec | 15/4 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
19 | SRB Jáchym | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
BLANÁR Samuel | |||||||
14 | BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | 15/8 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
11 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/11 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
22 | BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 15/2 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
27 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/10 | ||||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | |||||||
6 | LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/12 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
7 | LÁTAL David | Šternberk | 15/8 | ||||
LÁTAL David | |||||||
26 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/3 | ||||
PICEK František | |||||||
23 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Město | 15/5 | ||||
PICEK František | |||||||
10 | PICEK František | Zlín | 13/7 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
15 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | 15/14 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
18 | VOCEL František | Liberec | 15/3 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
31 | 11/8 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
2 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HF PRAHA | 1.000 | 29 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | VILEM | Michal | STU BLAVA | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifié | |
5 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié | |
6 | LÍSKOVEC | Pavel | MOST | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
7 | LÁTAL | David | ŠTERNBERK | 0.833 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
8 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 0.800 | 17 | 24 | qualifié | |
9 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | BRNO | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | qualifié | |
10 | PICEK | František | ZLÍN | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | qualifié | |
11 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | qualifié | |
12 | PETERKA | Mojmír | BRNO | 0.667 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
13 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 9 | 23 | qualifié | |
14 | BLANÁR | Samuel | STU BLAVA | 0.600 | 8 | 19 | qualifié | |
15 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTŘICE | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié | |
16 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifié | |
17 | VÁLEK | Lukáš | ZLÍN | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
18 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | qualifié | |
19 | SRB | Jáchym | USK | 0.600 | -2 | 17 | qualifié | |
20 | OTÁHAL | Radek | ZLÍN | 0.400 | 2 | 14 | qualifié | |
21 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifié | |
22 | BOUZEK | Šimon | VRŠOVICE | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | qualifié | |
23 | NEKARDA | Martin | ST.MĚSTO | 0.333 | -7 | 15 | qualifié | |
24 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRŠOVICE | 0.333 | -10 | 13 | qualifié | |
25 | FORŠT | Václav | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -12 | 14 | qualifié | |
26 | BLINKA | Jakub | USK | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | qualifié | |
27 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -8 | 11 | qualifié | |
28 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | qualifié | |
29 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | qualifié | |
30 | NIKOLIČ | Marek | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | qualifié | |
31 | NOVÁČEK | Jakub | BRNO | 0.200 | -15 | 7 | éliminé | |
32 | VALTA | Brian | USK | 0.200 | -16 | 7 | éliminé | |
33 | BENEŠ | Jan | BRNO | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | éliminé | |
34 | BRUNNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminé | |
35 | MĚSTECKÝ | Luboš | PLZEŇ | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé | |
35 | HANKA | Dalibor | MOST | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé | |
37 | KELLER | Rudolf | MOST | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Brno | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
LÍSKOVEC Pavel | Most | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystřice | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
BRUNNER Adam | Liberec | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VILEM Michal | Stu Blava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
BOUZEK Šimon | Vršovice | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
SRB Jáchym | Usk | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
NIKOLIČ Marek | Liberec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 17 | 24 | |||
BENEŠ Jan | Brno | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
OTÁHAL Radek | Zlín | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | 2 | 14 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | V2 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -16 | 7 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NOVÁČEK Jakub | Brno | 0 | 1 | V3 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 7 | |||
PICEK František | Zlín | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 4 | V4 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 11 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 10 | |||
BLANÁR Samuel | Stu Blava | V | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 8 | 19 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
FORŠT Václav | Liberec | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hf Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 29 | 30 | |||
PETERKA Mojmír | Brno | V | 0 | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vršovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | V3 | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 13 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Město | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 15 | |||
LÁTAL David | Šternberk | V | 0 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 25 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
MĚSTECKÝ Luboš | Plzeň | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
VOCEL František | Liberec | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
VÁLEK Lukáš | Zlín | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystřice | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 |