PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret žačky
9.4.2006 - USK Praha
Grant hl. m. Prahy
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | |
2 | FILIPOVÁ | Radka | ZLÍN | |
3 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | |
5 | JÍLKOVÁ | Tereza | ZLÍN | |
6 | JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | BYSTŘICE | |
7 | DYNYBYLOVÁ | Sabina | BYSTŘICE | |
8 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | |
9 | DUCHOŇOVÁ | Gabriela | HRADEC KR. | |
10 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | |
11 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | |
12 | KODETOVÁ | Marie | BRNO | |
13 | DOLEŽALOVÁ | Anežka | LIBEREC | |
14 | SOBOTKOVÁ | Veronika | BRNO | |
15 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | OPAVA | |
16 | ŠIKULOVÁ | Veronika | BYSTŘICE | |
17 | MANOVÁ | Klára | ZLÍN | |
18 | DRTINOVÁ | Natálie | USK | |
19 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO | |
20 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | |
21 | SZOTÁKOVÁ | Barbora | HRADEC KR. | |
22 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK | |
23 | KAMARYTOVÁ | Bára | USK | |
24 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | |
25 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ | Eva | OPAVA | |
26 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO | |
27 | KVARDOVÁ | Dominika | BRNO |
Eliminace 32
1 | FILIPOVÁ Radka | Zlín | |||||
FILIPOVÁ Radka | |||||||
32 | |||||||
FILIPOVÁ Radka | |||||||
17 | DRTINOVÁ Natálie | Usk | 15/1 | ||||
KADLECOVÁ Veronika | |||||||
16 | KADLECOVÁ Veronika | Opava | 15/14 | ||||
FILIPOVÁ Radka | |||||||
9 | NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | |||||||
24 | |||||||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | |||||||
25 | 15/11 | ||||||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | |||||||
8 | DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | |||||
FILIPOVÁ Radka | |||||||
5 | JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | 15/7 | ||||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | |||||||
28 | |||||||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | |||||||
21 | ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika | Bystřice | 15/4 | ||||
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika | |||||||
12 | MANOVÁ Klára | Zlín | 15/14 | ||||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | |||||||
13 | KODETOVÁ Marie | Brno | 15/14 | ||||
KODETOVÁ Marie | |||||||
20 | SZOTÁKOVÁ Barbora | Hradec Kr. | 15/5 | ||||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | |||||||
29 | 15/4 | ||||||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | |||||||
4 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | |||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | |||||||
3 | BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | |||||||
30 | |||||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | |||||||
19 | FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | 15/3 | ||||
DOLEŽALOVÁ Anežka | |||||||
14 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Anežka | Liberec | 15/2 | ||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | |||||||
11 | REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 15/8 | ||||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | |||||||
22 | RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk | 15/8 | ||||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | |||||||
27 | 15/8 | ||||||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | |||||||
6 | DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | Bystřice | |||||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | |||||||
7 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | 15/3 | ||||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | |||||||
26 | |||||||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | |||||||
23 | 15/6 | ||||||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | |||||||
10 | SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | |||||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | |||||||
15 | SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | Brno | 15/14 | ||||
SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | |||||||
18 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno | 15/7 | ||||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
31 | 15/3 | ||||||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | |||||||
2 | JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Zlín |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | FILIPOVÁ | Radka | ZLÍN | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | JÍLKOVÁ | Tereza | ZLÍN | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifiée | |
3 | BÍMOVÁ | Andrea | USK | 0.833 | 20 | 27 | qualifiée | |
4 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | BYSTŘICE | 0.833 | 19 | 26 | qualifiée | |
5 | JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | BYSTŘICE | 0.833 | 18 | 28 | qualifiée | |
6 | DYNYBYLOVÁ | Sabina | BYSTŘICE | 0.833 | 17 | 27 | qualifiée | |
7 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | MOST | 0.833 | 10 | 25 | qualifiée | |
8 | DUCHOŇOVÁ | Gabriela | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifiée | |
9 | NOVENKOVÁ | Veronika | USK | 0.800 | 9 | 19 | qualifiée | |
10 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | MOST | 0.800 | -1 | 14 | qualifiée | |
11 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | OPAVA | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | qualifiée | |
12 | MANOVÁ | Klára | ZLÍN | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | qualifiée | |
13 | KODETOVÁ | Marie | BRNO | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | qualifiée | |
14 | DOLEŽALOVÁ | Anežka | LIBEREC | 0.400 | 0 | 15 | qualifiée | |
15 | SOBOTKOVÁ | Veronika | BRNO | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifiée | |
16 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | OPAVA | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | qualifiée | |
17 | DRTINOVÁ | Natálie | USK | 0.333 | -8 | 14 | qualifiée | |
18 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ | Ludmila | BRNO | 0.333 | -10 | 12 | qualifiée | |
19 | FABIÁNOVÁ | Kristýna | USK | 0.333 | -11 | 14 | qualifiée | |
20 | SZOTÁKOVÁ | Barbora | HRADEC KR. | 0.333 | -15 | 11 | qualifiée | |
21 | ŠIKULOVÁ | Veronika | BYSTŘICE | 0.200 | -9 | 11 | qualifiée | |
22 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | USK | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | qualifiée | |
23 | KAMARYTOVÁ | Bára | USK | 0.167 | -14 | 11 | éliminée | |
24 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -15 | 11 | éliminée | |
25 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ | Eva | OPAVA | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | éliminée | |
26 | RAJČOKOVÁ | Adéla | BRNO | 0.000 | -9 | 10 | éliminée | |
27 | KVARDOVÁ | Dominika | BRNO | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DYNYBYLOVÁ Sabina | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 17 | 27 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Plzeň | 0 | V | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -15 | 11 | |||
RABELOVÁ Anna | Usk | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
SZOTÁKOVÁ Barbora | Hradec Kr. | 0 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -15 | 11 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | Opava | 4 | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Tereza | Zlín | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
SOBOTKOVÁ Veronika | Brno | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna | Usk | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | Most | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 5/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
MANOVÁ Klára | Zlín | V | 3 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
BÍMOVÁ Andrea | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 27 | |||
KVARDOVÁ Dominika | Brno | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva | Opava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | Bystřice | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 19 | 26 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DRTINOVÁ Natálie | Usk | 1 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 14 | |||
KODETOVÁ Marie | Brno | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
KADLECOVÁ Veronika | Opava | 2 | 4 | V4 | V | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
KAMARYTOVÁ Bára | Usk | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 11 | |||
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Ludmila | Brno | 0 | V | 2 | V4 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
FILIPOVÁ Radka | Zlín | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
JAKUBCOVÁ Kateřina | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 18 | 28 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika | Usk | V4 | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 19 | |||
DOLEŽALOVÁ Anežka | Liberec | 0 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
RAJČOKOVÁ Adéla | Brno | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -9 | 10 | |||
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika | Bystřice | 2 | 1 | 3 | V3 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 11 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | Most | 0 | V | V | V1 | V3 | 4/5 | -1 | 14 |