Rybaruv memorial
Fleret mladsi zaci
SBI
19.02.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | NEMETH | Gabor | BUD-TOREKOES | |
2 | BLANAR | Samuel | BRATISLAV | |
3 | NEMETH | Andras | BUD-TOREKOES | |
3 | NIKOLIC | Marek | LIBEREC | |
5 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SAMORIN | |
6 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | |
7 | VOCEL | Frantisek | LIBEREC | |
8 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | |
9 | KORINEK | David | HRADEC KR. | |
10 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
11 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | |
12 | BENES | Jan | SBI | |
13 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | |
14 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | |
15 | KOTERA | Tomas | HAVL.BROD | |
16 | HOLENDA | Ondrej | HAVL.BROD | |
17 | SEDLACEK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
18 | SYCHRA | Marek | SBI | |
19 | NOVACEK | Jakub | SBI | |
20 | ANTOS | Jakub | SBI | |
21 | PETERKA | Mojimir | SBI | |
22 | KVARDA | Ondrej | SBI | |
23 | FORST | Vaclav | LIBEREC | |
24 | VALKA | Radek | SBI | |
25 | SIRC | Filip | HAVL.BROD | |
26 | LACINA | Radim | SBI | |
27 | SPACEK | Rychard | OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 32
1 | BLANAR Samuel | Bratislav | |||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
32 | |||||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
17 | JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 15/3 | ||||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | |||||||
16 | NOVACEK Jakub | Sbi | 14/4 | ||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
9 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/2 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
24 | |||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
25 | 15/4 | ||||||
ZEMAN Jakub | |||||||
8 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | |||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
5 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/5 | ||||
KLEMM Romuald | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KLEMM Romuald | |||||||
21 | KOTERA Tomas | Havl.Brod | 15/7 | ||||
KOTERA Tomas | |||||||
12 | SYCHRA Marek | Sbi | 15/12 | ||||
NIKOLIC Marek | |||||||
13 | NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 13/10 | ||||
NIKOLIC Marek | |||||||
20 | KVARDA Ondrej | Sbi | 15/4 | ||||
NIKOLIC Marek | |||||||
29 | 15/2 | ||||||
KORINEK David | |||||||
4 | KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | |||||
NEMETH Gabor | |||||||
3 | NEMETH Gabor | Bud-Torekoes | 15/2 | ||||
NEMETH Gabor | |||||||
30 | |||||||
NEMETH Gabor | |||||||
19 | PETERKA Mojimir | Sbi | 15/1 | ||||
BENES Jan | |||||||
14 | BENES Jan | Sbi | 15/6 | ||||
NEMETH Gabor | |||||||
11 | SEDLACEK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/2 | ||||
HOLENDA Ondrej | |||||||
22 | HOLENDA Ondrej | Havl.Brod | 15/3 | ||||
VOCEL Frantisek | |||||||
27 | 15/6 | ||||||
VOCEL Frantisek | |||||||
6 | VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | |||||
NEMETH Gabor | |||||||
7 | NEMETH Andras | Bud-Torekoes | 15/4 | ||||
NEMETH Andras | |||||||
26 | |||||||
NEMETH Andras | |||||||
23 | 15/1 | ||||||
BRUNER Adam | |||||||
10 | BRUNER Adam | Liberec | |||||
NEMETH Andras | |||||||
15 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 6/5 | ||||
POMAZAL Patrik | |||||||
18 | ANTOS Jakub | Sbi | 14/6 | ||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||||
31 | 15/4 | ||||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||||
2 | SZIKELA Nikolas | Samorin |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BLANAR | Samuel | BRATISLAV | 1.000 | 28 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SAMORIN | 1.000 | 22 | 29 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | NEMETH | Gabor | BUD-TOREKOES | 0.833 | 23 | 28 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | KORINEK | David | HRADEC KR. | 0.833 | 18 | 28 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | KLEMM | Romuald | LIBEREC | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | VOCEL | Frantisek | LIBEREC | 0.833 | 11 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | NEMETH | Andras | BUD-TOREKOES | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | 0.667 | 8 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0.667 | 6 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | SEDLACEK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | SYCHRA | Marek | SBI | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | NIKOLIC | Marek | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 2 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | BENES | Jan | SBI | 0.500 | 3 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | NOVACEK | Jakub | SBI | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0.333 | -6 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | ANTOS | Jakub | SBI | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
19 | PETERKA | Mojimir | SBI | 0.333 | -11 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
20 | KVARDA | Ondrej | SBI | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
21 | KOTERA | Tomas | HAVL.BROD | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
22 | HOLENDA | Ondrej | HAVL.BROD | 0.167 | -12 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
23 | FORST | Vaclav | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -15 | 9 | ?elimine1? | |
24 | VALKA | Radek | SBI | 0.167 | -20 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
25 | SIRC | Filip | HAVL.BROD | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | ?elimine1? | |
26 | LACINA | Radim | SBI | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | ?elimine1? | |
27 | SPACEK | Rychard | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
PETERKA Mojimir | Sbi | 1 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -11 | 12 | |||
SZIKELA Nikolas | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
SPACEK Rychard | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | |||
BENES Jan | Sbi | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 18 | |||
FORST Vaclav | Liberec | 3 | 0 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 9 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V5 | 3 | V5 | V4 | V4 | 0 | 4/6 | 8 | 21 | |||
NEMETH Gabor | Bud-Torekoes | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 23 | 28 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
LACINA Radim | Sbi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 4/6 | 6 | 21 | |||
KOTERA Tomas | Havl.Brod | V5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
ANTOS Jakub | Sbi | V5 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 5/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 5/6 | 18 | 28 | |||
SEDLACEK Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4/6 | 3 | 22 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVACEK Jakub | Sbi | 3 | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | V5 | V5 | 3 | 1 | V5 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
HOLENDA Ondrej | Havl.Brod | 0 | 2 | V5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 13 | |||
VALKA Radek | Sbi | 3 | V5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Bratislav | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 28 | 30 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 2 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 16 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 5/6 | 11 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KVARDA Ondrej | Sbi | 1 | V5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
SYCHRA Marek | Sbi | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2 | V5 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
SIRC Filip | Havl.Brod | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
NEMETH Andras | Bud-Torekoes | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | V3 | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 17 |
Document Engarde - 19.2.2006 15:06:09