Rybaruv memorial
Fleret mladsi zacky
SBI
19.02.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BOKOROVA | Kristina | SAMORIN | |
2 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE | |
3 | CHOUTKOVA | Kristyna | USK | |
3 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | BRNO | |
5 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | |
6 | JILKOVA | Nikola | PLZEN | |
7 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | |
8 | DOSEDELOVA | Ludmila | BRNO | |
9 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | BRNO | |
10 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | OPAVA | |
11 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | OSTRAVA | |
12 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK | |
13 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | ST.MESTO |
Eleminace 16
1 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | ||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
9 | DOSEDELOVA Ludmila | Brno | 15/3 | |||
DOSEDELOVA Ludmila | ||||||
8 | KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | 15/13 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
5 | RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 15/11 | |||
RABELOVA Anna | ||||||
12 | ||||||
CHOUTKOVA Kristyna | ||||||
13 | 15/4 | |||||
CHOUTKOVA Kristyna | ||||||
4 | CHOUTKOVA Kristyna | Usk | ||||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
3 | RAJCOKOVA Adela | Brno | 14/13 | |||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | ||||||
14 | ||||||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | ||||||
11 | 15/1 | |||||
JILKOVA Nikola | ||||||
6 | JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | ||||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
7 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 15/2 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
10 | HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | 15/3 | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
15 | 15/4 | |||||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
2 | BOKOROVA Kristina | Samorin |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | BOKOROVA | Kristina | SAMORIN | 1.000 | 22 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | BRNO | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | CHOUTKOVA | Kristyna | USK | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | JILKOVA | Nikola | PLZEN | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | BRNO | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | DOSEDELOVA | Ludmila | BRNO | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | OPAVA | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | ?elimine1? | |
12 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | ?elimine1? | |
13 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | ST.MESTO | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
DOSEDELOVA Ludmila | Brno | 3 | 0 | 2 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | V5 | 1 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | Brno | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
ZVOZDOVA Jana | St.Mesto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | V5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | 1 | V5 | 0 | 0 | V5 | 4 | 2/6 | -12 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
CHOUTKOVA Kristyna | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 2 | V5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 4 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | 2 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | 1 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 22 | 25 |
Document Engarde - 19.2.2006 15:09:45