Rybaruv memorial
Fleret zaci
SBI
19.02.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
3 | LINKA | Stefan | SAMORIN | |
3 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SAMORIN | |
5 | STABO | Alex | SAMORIN | |
6 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
7 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | |
8 | KOLLER | Tomas | SAMORIN | |
9 | VILEM | Michal | BRATISLAVA | |
10 | OTAHAL | Radek | ZLIN | |
11 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | |
12 | LEVITNER | Simon | HRADEC KR. | |
13 | BLANAR | Samuel | BRATISLAVA | |
14 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
15 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | |
16 | LATAL | David | STENBERK | |
17 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | |
18 | MAN | Martin | BRNO | |
19 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
20 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | |
21 | ABSOLON | Marek | ZLIN | |
22 | KORINEK | David | HRADEC KR. | |
23 | BENES | Jan | BRNO | |
24 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | OPAVA | |
25 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | |
26 | PETERKA | Mojmir | BRNO | |
27 | HERAN | Miroslav | VRSOVICE | |
28 | NIKOLIC | Marek | LIBEREC | |
29 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
30 | HOLENDA | Ondrej | HAVL.BROD | |
31 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | |
32 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | |
33 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | |
34 | KOTERA | Tomas | HAVL.BROD | |
35 | HRDINA | Roman | HRADEC KR. | |
36 | FORST | Vaclav | LIBEREC | |
37 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | |
38 | KVARDA | Ondrej | BRNO | |
39 | SIRC | Filip | HAVL.BROD |
Eleminace 32
1 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | |||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
17 | LATAL David | Stenberk | 15/6 | ||||
LATAL David | |||||||
16 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/9 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
9 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 15/7 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
24 | MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 15/4 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
25 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 15/11 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
8 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 15/0 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
5 | VILEM Michal | Bratislava | 15/11 | ||||
VILEM Michal | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LINKA Stefan | |||||||
21 | ABSOLON Marek | Zlin | 15/11 | ||||
LINKA Stefan | |||||||
12 | LINKA Stefan | Samorin | 15/1 | ||||
LINKA Stefan | |||||||
13 | BLANAR Samuel | Bratislava | 12/10 | ||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||||
20 | VOCEL František | Liberec | 15/0 | ||||
STABO Alex | |||||||
29 | 8/5 | ||||||
STABO Alex | |||||||
4 | STABO Alex | Samorin | |||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
3 | SZIKELA Nikolas | Samorin | 15/13 | ||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||||
19 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/7 | ||||
MUNDIL Artur | |||||||
14 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||||
11 | LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | 14/12 | ||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
22 | KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | 15/8 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
27 | HERAN Miroslav | Vrsovice | 15/8 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
6 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/2 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
7 | OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 11/10 | ||||
OTAHAL Radek | |||||||
26 | PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
KOLLER Tomas | |||||||
23 | BENES Jan | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
KOLLER Tomas | |||||||
10 | KOLLER Tomas | Samorin | 15/0 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
15 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
18 | MAN Martin | Brno | 15/13 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 28 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 26 | 29 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SAMORIN | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | STABO | Alex | SAMORIN | 1.000 | 22 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | VILEM | Michal | BRATISLAVA | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | OTAHAL | Radek | ZLIN | 0.833 | 18 | 26 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | BRNO | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLIN | 0.800 | 14 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | KOLLER | Tomas | SAMORIN | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | LEVITNER | Simon | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 5 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | LINKA | Stefan | SAMORIN | 0.667 | 12 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | BLANAR | Samuel | BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 10 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | 0.667 | 6 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | KOSEK | Karel | BRNO | 0.600 | 10 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | 0.600 | 6 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | LATAL | David | STENBERK | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | MAN | Martin | BRNO | 0.500 | 0 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
19 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
20 | VOCEL | František | LIBEREC | 0.500 | -1 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
21 | ABSOLON | Marek | ZLIN | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
22 | KORINEK | David | HRADEC KR. | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
23 | BENES | Jan | BRNO | 0.400 | 3 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
24 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | OPAVA | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
25 | POMAZAL | Patrik | VRSOVICE | 0.400 | -5 | 10 | ?qualifie1? | |
26 | PETERKA | Mojmir | BRNO | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
27 | HERAN | Miroslav | VRSOVICE | 0.333 | -13 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
28 | NIKOLIC | Marek | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -13 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
29 | ZEMAN | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -14 | 7 | ?elimine1? | |
30 | HOLENDA | Ondrej | HAVL.BROD | 0.200 | -18 | 6 | ?elimine1? | |
31 | GRANT | David | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -4 | 20 | ?elimine1? | |
32 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0.167 | -14 | 11 | ?elimine1? | |
33 | BRUNER | Adam | LIBEREC | 0.167 | -17 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
34 | KOTERA | Tomas | HAVL.BROD | 0.167 | -20 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
35 | HRDINA | Roman | HRADEC KR. | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
36 | FORST | Vaclav | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | ?elimine1? | |
37 | DOMBEK | Prokop | OPAVA | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | ?elimine1? | |
38 | KVARDA | Ondrej | BRNO | 0.000 | -24 | 1 | ?elimine1? | |
39 | SIRC | Filip | HAVL.BROD | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | V5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | Bratislava | 3 | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 10 | 23 | |||
LINKA Stefan | Samorin | V5 | 3 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 26 | 29 | |||
MAN Martin | Brno | V5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
SIRC Filip | Havl.Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | |||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 1/6 | -17 | 8 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 18 | 26 | |||
KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | 0 | V5 | 4 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 0 | 2 | V4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -14 | 11 | |||
KOTERA Tomas | Havl.Brod | 1 | V5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 28 | 30 | |||
VOCEL František | Liberec | 1 | 3 | V4 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 3/6 | -1 | 18 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | 1 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 3 | V5 | V3 | 0 | V5 | V4 | 4/6 | 6 | 20 | |||
VILEM Michal | Bratislava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
HERAN Miroslav | Vrsovice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 2/6 | -13 | 14 | |||
ABSOLON Marek | Zlin | 2 | 1 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | V5 | 1/6 | -4 | 20 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
STABO Alex | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 22 | 25 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3/5 | 6 | 17 | |||
NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 1 | 1 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 8 | |||
KVARDA Ondrej | Brno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -24 | 1 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 10 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 14 | 21 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 3/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
HOLENDA Ondrej | Havl.Brod | 1 | 0 | V5 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -18 | 6 | |||
MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 1 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
KOLLER Tomas | Samorin | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 11 | 24 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
BENES Jan | Brno | V5 | 4 | V5 | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
FORST Vaclav | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 | |||
LATAL David | Stenberk | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 1 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 7 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 4/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
SZIKELA Nikolas | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 23 | 25 |
Document Engarde - 19.2.2006 19:05:16