Rybaruv memorial
Fleret Zacky
SBI
19.02.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | BYSTRICE | |
2 | BOKOROVA | Kristina | SAMORIN | |
3 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE | |
3 | POKORNA | Katarina | SAMORIN | |
5 | DOLEZALOVA | Anezka | LIBEREC | |
6 | DYNYBYLOVA | Sabina | BYSTRICE | |
7 | VIZIOVA | Nikoleta | SAMORIN | |
8 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | USK | |
9 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | HRADEC KR. | |
10 | JILKOVA | Tereza | ZLIN | |
11 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | |
12 | CHOUTKOVA | Kristyna | USK | |
13 | ABSOLONOVA | Vanda | ZLIN | |
14 | SOBOTKOVA | Veronika | BRNO | |
15 | KADLECOVA | Veronika | OPAVA | |
16 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | USK | |
17 | KASTANKOVA | Petra | USK | |
18 | KODETOVA | Marie | BRNO | |
19 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK | |
20 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | OSTRAVA | |
21 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | |
22 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | OPAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 | BOKOROVA Kristina | Samorin | ||||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
9 | JILKOVA Tereza | Zlin | 15/0 | |||
VIZIOVA Nikoleta | ||||||
8 | VIZIOVA Nikoleta | Samorin | 15/10 | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
5 | DOLEZALOVA Anezka | Liberec | 15/8 | |||
DOLEZALOVA Anezka | ||||||
12 | CHOUTKOVA Kristyna | Usk | 15/11 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | ||||||
13 | ABSOLONOVA Vanda | Zlin | 15/4 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | ||||||
4 | POKORNA Katarina | Samorin | 15/2 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | ||||||
3 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | 11/3 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
14 | SOBOTKOVA Veronika | Brno | 15/3 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
11 | NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | 5/4 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | ||||||
6 | DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | 15/13 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | ||||||
7 | DYNYBYLOVA Sabina | Bystrice | 8/2 | |||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabina | ||||||
10 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 15/10 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | ||||||
15 | KADLECOVA Veronika | Opava | 15/4 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | ||||||
2 | JAKUBCOVA Katerina | Bystrice | 15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BOKOROVA | Kristina | SAMORIN | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | POKORNA | Katarina | SAMORIN | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | DOLEZALOVA | Anezka | LIBEREC | 0.800 | 13 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | DYNYBYLOVA | Sabina | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 13 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | VIZIOVA | Nikoleta | SAMORIN | 0.750 | 4 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | JILKOVA | Tereza | ZLIN | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | REMESOVA | Klara | OPAVA | 0.600 | -2 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | USK | 0.500 | 5 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | CHOUTKOVA | Kristyna | USK | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | ABSOLONOVA | Vanda | ZLIN | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | SOBOTKOVA | Veronika | BRNO | 0.250 | -6 | 9 | ?qualifie1? | |
15 | KADLECOVA | Veronika | OPAVA | 0.250 | -7 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | USK | 0.250 | -11 | 6 | ?elimine1? | |
17 | KASTANKOVA | Petra | USK | 0.250 | -13 | 5 | ?elimine1? | |
18 | KODETOVA | Marie | BRNO | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | ?elimine1? | |
19 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | USK | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | ?elimine1? | |
20 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
21 | RABELOVA | Anna | USK | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | ?elimine1? | |
22 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | OPAVA | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
SOBOTKOVA Veronika | Brno | 0 | 3 | V5 | 1 | 1/4 | -6 | 9 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
KADLECOVA Veronika | Opava | V5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
KASTANKOVA Petra | Usk | 0 | 0 | V5 | 0 | 1/4 | -13 | 5 | |||
DYNYBYLOVA Sabina | Bystrice | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 13 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
CHOUTKOVA Kristyna | Usk | V5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
DOLEZALOVA Anezka | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
JILKOVA Tereza | Zlin | V5 | V5 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
JAKUBCOVA Katerina | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0 | V5 | 3/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
ABSOLONOVA Vanda | Zlin | V5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V5 | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
KODETOVA Marie | Brno | V5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 15 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | V5 | 2 | 4 | V5 | 2/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
FABIANOVA Kristyna | Usk | 0 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 1/4 | -11 | 6 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
VIZIOVA Nikoleta | Samorin | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 3/4 | 4 | 15 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 |
Document Engarde - 19.2.2006 18:45:07