III Puchar Polski w Szabli kobiet
XII Memoriał Antoniego Sobika
Rybnik, 11 czerwca 2006r.
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ZDROJEWSKA | Agnieszka | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | |
2 | WĄTOR | Marta | MOSIR Sosn. | |
3 | CIWONIUK | Anna | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | |
3 | JAJEŚNIAK | Monika | MOSIR Sosn. | |
5 | KOZACZUK | Małgorzata | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
6 | KARPIŃSKA | Katarzyna | KKSZ KONIN | |
7 | SOŁTYS | Lidia | MOSIR Sosn. | |
8 | PUDA | Marta | MOSIR Sosn. | |
9 | BUDNA | Karolina | KKSZ KONIN | |
10 | CEGLEWSKA | Katarzyna | KKSZ KONIN | |
11 | SAJEWICZ | Izabela | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
12 | GŁOWACKA | Urszula | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
13 | OSTOJSKA | Matylda | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | |
14 | JOŃSKA | Magdalena | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
15 | ROSIAK | Marta | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | |
16 | KOWNACKA | Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
17 | WESOŁOWSKA | Anna | KKSZ KONIN | |
18 | SZCZYPIŃSKA | Katarzyna | MOSIR Sosn. | |
19 | BUKŁAHO | Malwina | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | |
20 | GRONIECKA | Małgorzata | MOSIR Sosn. | |
21 | BABIŃSKA | Beata | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | |
22 | KOŚCIUCHA | Monika | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
23 | MEJER | Magdalena | KKSZ KONIN | |
24 | TUREK | Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | |
25 | STEFAŃSKA | Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
26 | KOZAK | Ewa | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | |
27 | MAZUR | Barbara | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | |
28 | KŁODAWSKA | Kaja | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | |
28 | TONDYS | Dominika | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | |
30 | CZARNECKA | Katarzyna | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | |
31 | FIDZIUKIEWICZ | Katarzyna | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | |
32 | OWCZAREK | Ewelina | KKSZ KONIN | |
33 | PROKESOVA | Eva | CZE | AMU PRAHA |
34 | KAROLAK | Małgorzata | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
Tableau of 32
1 | ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | Oś Azs Poznań | |||||
ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | |||||||
17 | KOŚCIUCHA Monika | Azs Awf Warszawa | 15/8 | ||||
OSTOJSKA Matylda | |||||||
16 | OSTOJSKA Matylda | Dragon Łódź | 15/1 | ||||
ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | |||||||
9 | SOŁTYS Lidia | Mosir Sosn. | 15/8 | ||||
SOŁTYS Lidia | |||||||
24 | STEFAŃSKA Marta | Azs Awf Warszawa | 15/8 | ||||
SOŁTYS Lidia | |||||||
25 | KOZAK Ewa | Azs Awf Warszawa | 15/8 | ||||
CEGLEWSKA Katarzyna | |||||||
8 | CEGLEWSKA Katarzyna | Kksz Konin | 15/8 | ||||
ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | |||||||
5 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | Kksz Konin | 15/14 | ||||
KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | |||||||
21 | MEJER Magdalena | Kksz Konin | 15/8 | ||||
GŁOWACKA Urszula | |||||||
12 | GŁOWACKA Urszula | Azs Awf Warszawa | 15/9 | ||||
CIWONIUK Anna | |||||||
13 | BUKŁAHO Malwina | Uks 13 Białystok | 15/8 | ||||
ROSIAK Marta | |||||||
20 | ROSIAK Marta | Dragon Łódź | 15/14 | ||||
CIWONIUK Anna | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
CIWONIUK Anna | |||||||
4 | CIWONIUK Anna | Uks 13 Białystok | |||||
ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | |||||||
3 | BUDNA Karolina | Kksz Konin | 15/5 | ||||
BUDNA Karolina | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PUDA Marta | |||||||
19 | PUDA Marta | Mosir Sosn. | 15/9 | ||||
PUDA Marta | |||||||
14 | GRONIECKA Małgorzata | Mosir Sosn. | 15/13 | ||||
WĄTOR Marta | |||||||
11 | SZCZYPIŃSKA Katarzyna | Mosir Sosn. | 15/8 | ||||
KOWNACKA Marta | |||||||
22 | KOWNACKA Marta | Azs Awf Warszawa | 15/10 | ||||
WĄTOR Marta | |||||||
27 | MAZUR Barbara | Oś Azs Poznań | 15/7 | ||||
WĄTOR Marta | |||||||
6 | WĄTOR Marta | Mosir Sosn. | 15/12 | ||||
WĄTOR Marta | |||||||
7 | WESOŁOWSKA Anna | Kksz Konin | 15/13 | ||||
JAJEŚNIAK Monika | |||||||
26 | JAJEŚNIAK Monika | Mosir Sosn. | 15/12 | ||||
JAJEŚNIAK Monika | |||||||
23 | TUREK Natalia | Rmks Rybnik | 15/7 | ||||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | |||||||
10 | SAJEWICZ Izabela | Azs Awf Warszawa | 15/11 | ||||
JAJEŚNIAK Monika | |||||||
15 | BABIŃSKA Beata | Uks 13 Białystok | 15/11 | ||||
JOŃSKA Magdalena | |||||||
18 | JOŃSKA Magdalena | Azs Awf Warszawa | 15/14 | ||||
KOZACZUK Małgorzata | |||||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||||
KOZACZUK Małgorzata | |||||||
2 | KOZACZUK Małgorzata | Azs Awf Warszawa |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ZDROJEWSKA | Agnieszka | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifiée | |
2 | KOZACZUK | Małgorzata | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifiée | |
2 | BUDNA | Karolina | KKSZ KONIN | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifiée | |
4 | CIWONIUK | Anna | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | qualifiée | |
5 | KARPIŃSKA | Katarzyna | KKSZ KONIN | 0.833 | 8 | 29 | qualifiée | |
6 | WĄTOR | Marta | MOSIR Sosn. | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | qualifiée | |
7 | WESOŁOWSKA | Anna | KKSZ KONIN | 0.800 | 8 | 20 | qualifiée | |
8 | CEGLEWSKA | Katarzyna | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | qualifiée | |
9 | SOŁTYS | Lidia | MOSIR Sosn. | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifiée | |
10 | SAJEWICZ | Izabela | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 6 | 28 | qualifiée | |
11 | SZCZYPIŃSKA | Katarzyna | MOSIR Sosn. | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | qualifiée | |
12 | GŁOWACKA | Urszula | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | qualifiée | |
13 | BUKŁAHO | Malwina | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | qualifiée | |
14 | GRONIECKA | Małgorzata | MOSIR Sosn. | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | qualifiée | |
15 | BABIŃSKA | Beata | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | 0.667 | 0 | 22 | qualifiée | |
16 | OSTOJSKA | Matylda | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifiée | |
17 | KOŚCIUCHA | Monika | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.600 | -3 | 17 | qualifiée | |
18 | JOŃSKA | Magdalena | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifiée | |
19 | PUDA | Marta | MOSIR Sosn. | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifiée | |
20 | ROSIAK | Marta | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifiée | |
21 | MEJER | Magdalena | KKSZ KONIN | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifiée | |
22 | KOWNACKA | Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifiée | |
23 | TUREK | Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | qualifiée | |
24 | STEFAŃSKA | Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.200 | -5 | 17 | qualifiée | |
25 | KOZAK | Ewa | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -7 | 22 | qualifiée | |
26 | JAJEŚNIAK | Monika | MOSIR Sosn. | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | qualifiée | |
27 | MAZUR | Barbara | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | qualifiée | |
28 | KŁODAWSKA | Kaja | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | éliminée | |
28 | TONDYS | Dominika | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | éliminée | |
30 | CZARNECKA | Katarzyna | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | éliminée | |
31 | FIDZIUKIEWICZ | Katarzyna | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | éliminée | |
32 | OWCZAREK | Ewelina | KKSZ KONIN | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | éliminée | |
33 | PROKESOVA | Eva | AMU PRAHA | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminée | |
34 | KAROLAK | Małgorzata | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOZAK Ewa | Azs Awf Warszawa | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 22 | |||
PUDA Marta | Mosir Sosn. | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
ROSIAK Marta | Dragon Łódź | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
SAJEWICZ Izabela | Azs Awf Warszawa | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 28 | |||
SZCZYPIŃSKA Katarzyna | Mosir Sosn. | V | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 27 | |||
FIDZIUKIEWICZ Katarzyna | Uks 13 Białystok | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | Kksz Konin | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 29 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OWCZAREK Ewelina | Kksz Konin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
CZARNECKA Katarzyna | Kolejarz 24 Katowice | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
CIWONIUK Anna | Uks 13 Białystok | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 29 | |||
CEGLEWSKA Katarzyna | Kksz Konin | V | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
GRONIECKA Małgorzata | Mosir Sosn. | V | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
KŁODAWSKA Kaja | Dragon Łódź | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
KOZACZUK Małgorzata | Azs Awf Warszawa | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOŚCIUCHA Monika | Azs Awf Warszawa | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
STEFAŃSKA Marta | Azs Awf Warszawa | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
WESOŁOWSKA Anna | Kksz Konin | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 20 | |||
WĄTOR Marta | Mosir Sosn. | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
PROKESOVA Eva | Amu Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
OSTOJSKA Matylda | Dragon Łódź | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 21 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MAZUR Barbara | Oś Azs Poznań | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
TONDYS Dominika | Dragon Łódź | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
BUDNA Karolina | Kksz Konin | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
JOŃSKA Magdalena | Azs Awf Warszawa | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
BABIŃSKA Beata | Uks 13 Białystok | V | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
TUREK Natalia | Rmks Rybnik | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
SOŁTYS Lidia | Mosir Sosn. | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 27 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GŁOWACKA Urszula | Azs Awf Warszawa | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
BUKŁAHO Malwina | Uks 13 Białystok | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
MEJER Magdalena | Kksz Konin | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
KOWNACKA Marta | Azs Awf Warszawa | 4 | 3 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka | Oś Azs Poznań | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
KAROLAK Małgorzata | Dragon Łódź | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
JAJEŚNIAK Monika | Mosir Sosn. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 18 |