Test Open 2006
kord kadeti
29. 4. 2006
SC Praha
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
2 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
3 | HOFMANN | David | USK PRAHA | |
3 | MALINA | Ján | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
5 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | |
6 | POČTA | Zdeněk | PÍSEK | |
7 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | |
8 | ZVELEBIL | David | DEJVICE | |
9 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
10 | SEIDL | Julián | DEJVICE | |
11 | KARKALÍK | Matěj | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
12 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
13 | HÝŘ | Marek | LITOMĚŘICE | |
14 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | |
15 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | |
16 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK PRAHA | |
17 | POHANKA | Daniel | L.PLZEŇ | |
18 | BURJAK | Miroslav | PÍSEK | |
19 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | L.PLZEŇ | |
20 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | |
21 | LANGEN | Andreas | SAALFELD | |
22 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | |
23 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
24 | HORN | David | K.VARY | |
25 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
26 | BERECZK | Andrej | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
27 | HAVEL | David | HFUK PRAHA | |
28 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | |
29 | ŠLEIS | Jan | K.VARY | |
30 | UHLÍK | Jaroslav | UK BRATISLAVA | |
31 | BÍNA | Jaroslav | K.VARY | |
32 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | DEJVICE | |
33 | ŠPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | |
34 | BÚRAN | Miroslav | UK BRATISLAVA | |
35 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
36 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | DEJVICE | |
37 | SEYDLER | Jiří | DEJVICE | |
38 | KOCOUR | Jerguš | UK BRATISLAVA | |
39 | ŠEFC | Richard | DEJVICE | |
40 | DUŠEK | Šimon | DEJVICE | |
41 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
42 | SMIČKA | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
43 | LETÁK | Petr | DEJVICE | |
44 | ŠKÁRKA | Adam | DEJVICE |
Eliminace 64
1 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | ||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | ||||||||
33 | BÚRAN Miroslav | Uk Bratislava | 15/14 | |||||
BÍNA Jaroslav | ||||||||
32 | BÍNA Jaroslav | K.Vary | 15/12 | |||||
MALINA Ján | ||||||||
17 | CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | 15/14 | |||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
MALINA Ján | ||||||||
49 | 15/13 | |||||||
MALINA Ján | ||||||||
16 | MALINA Ján | Bšk Bratislava | ||||||
MALINA Ján | ||||||||
9 | POČTA Zdeněk | Písek | 15/10 | |||||
POČTA Zdeněk | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
POČTA Zdeněk | ||||||||
41 | 15/9 | |||||||
HORN David | ||||||||
24 | HORN David | K.Vary | ||||||
POČTA Zdeněk | ||||||||
25 | MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | 15/6 | |||||
MYŠKA Martin | ||||||||
40 | ||||||||
HÝŘ Marek | ||||||||
57 | 15/9 | |||||||
HÝŘ Marek | ||||||||
8 | HÝŘ Marek | Litoměřice | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
5 | KARKALÍK Matěj | Bšk Bratislava | 15/11 | |||||
KARKALÍK Matěj | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
KARKALÍK Matěj | ||||||||
37 | 15/10 | |||||||
MARCOL Lukáš | ||||||||
28 | MARCOL Lukáš | Sc Praha | ||||||
ZVELEBIL David | ||||||||
21 | ZVELEBIL David | Dejvice | 15/14 | |||||
ZVELEBIL David | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
ZVELEBIL David | ||||||||
53 | 15/14 | |||||||
BURJAK Miroslav | ||||||||
12 | BURJAK Miroslav | Písek | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
13 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | 15/1 | |||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
45 | 15/7 | |||||||
CIMLER Čestmír | ||||||||
20 | CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
29 | ŠLEIS Jan | K.Vary | 15/12 | |||||
ŠLEIS Jan | ||||||||
36 | ||||||||
SEIDL Julián | ||||||||
61 | 15/6 | |||||||
SEIDL Julián | ||||||||
4 | SEIDL Julián | Dejvice | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
3 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | 15/13 | |||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
35 | LAPČÍK Jiří | Dejvice | 15/6 | |||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | ||||||||
30 | ŠPATENKA David | Litoměřice | 15/8 | |||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
19 | LANGEN Andreas | Saalfeld | 15/9 | |||||
LANGEN Andreas | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
51 | 14/11 | |||||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
14 | KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
11 | POHANKA Daniel | L.Plzeň | 15/14 | |||||
POHANKA Daniel | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||||
43 | 15/12 | |||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||||
22 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
27 | HAVEL David | Hfuk Praha | 15/8 | |||||
HAVEL David | ||||||||
38 | ||||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
59 | 15/4 | |||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
6 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
7 | VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 15/12 | |||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | ||||||||
39 | 15/13 | |||||||
BERECZK Andrej | ||||||||
26 | BERECZK Andrej | Bšk Bratislava | ||||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | ||||||||
23 | STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | ||||||||
55 | 15/7 | |||||||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | ||||||||
10 | ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | ||||||
HOFMANN David | ||||||||
15 | KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | L.Plzeň | 15/12 | |||||
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
ŠAMŠA Václav | ||||||||
47 | 15/8 | |||||||
ŠAMŠA Václav | ||||||||
18 | ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk Praha | ||||||
HOFMANN David | ||||||||
31 | UHLÍK Jaroslav | Uk Bratislava | 15/5 | |||||
UHLÍK Jaroslav | ||||||||
34 | RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 15/11 | |||||
HOFMANN David | ||||||||
63 | 15/5 | |||||||
HOFMANN David | ||||||||
2 | HOFMANN David | Usk Praha |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | HOFMANN | David | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | SEIDL | Julián | DEJVICE | 1.000 | 13 | 24 | qualifié | |
5 | KARKALÍK | Matěj | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | qualifié | |
6 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | qualifié | |
7 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifié | |
8 | HÝŘ | Marek | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.833 | 5 | 26 | qualifié | |
9 | POČTA | Zdeněk | PÍSEK | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | qualifié | |
10 | ZEHRINGER | Dominik | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifié | |
11 | POHANKA | Daniel | L.PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifié | |
12 | BURJAK | Miroslav | PÍSEK | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié | |
13 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.667 | 11 | 24 | qualifié | |
14 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
15 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | L.PLZEŇ | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | qualifié | |
16 | MALINA | Ján | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | qualifié | |
17 | CHMELÍK | Miroslav | K.VARY | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié | |
18 | ŠAMŠA | Václav | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
19 | LANGEN | Andreas | SAALFELD | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
20 | CIMLER | Čestmír | HFUK PRAHA | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifié | |
21 | ZVELEBIL | David | DEJVICE | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
22 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifié | |
23 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifié | |
24 | HORN | David | K.VARY | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | qualifié | |
25 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | qualifié | |
26 | BERECZK | Andrej | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 15 | qualifié | |
27 | HAVEL | David | HFUK PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 18 | qualifié | |
28 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | qualifié | |
29 | ŠLEIS | Jan | K.VARY | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifié | |
30 | ŠPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | 0.400 | -10 | 13 | qualifié | |
31 | UHLÍK | Jaroslav | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | 0 | 22 | qualifié | |
32 | BÍNA | Jaroslav | K.VARY | 0.333 | -2 | 18 | qualifié | |
33 | BÚRAN | Miroslav | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.200 | -3 | 17 | qualifié | |
34 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifié | |
35 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifié | |
36 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | éliminé | |
37 | SEYDLER | Jiří | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -13 | 11 | éliminé | |
38 | KOCOUR | Jerguš | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.200 | -13 | 9 | éliminé | |
39 | ŠEFC | Richard | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -11 | 14 | éliminé | |
40 | DUŠEK | Šimon | DEJVICE | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé | |
41 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.167 | -12 | 12 | éliminé | |
42 | SMIČKA | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | éliminé | |
43 | LETÁK | Petr | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -24 | 1 | éliminé | |
44 | ŠKÁRKA | Adam | DEJVICE | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
ŠKÁRKA Adam | Dejvice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
BÍNA Jaroslav | K.Vary | V | 3 | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | L.Plzeň | V | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
ŠEFC Richard | Dejvice | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 11 | 24 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
KARKALÍK Matěj | Bšk Bratislava | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 17 | 29 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
DUŠEK Šimon | Dejvice | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
UHLÍK Jaroslav | Uk Bratislava | 4 | V4 | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 12 | |||
ZVELEBIL David | Dejvice | V | 0 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
HÝŘ Marek | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | V | V | V2 | 4 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CHMELÍK Miroslav | K.Vary | V | V | V | 4 | 1 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
ŠPATENKA David | Litoměřice | 2 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Dejvice | 2 | 4 | V4 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
BÚRAN Miroslav | Uk Bratislava | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Hfuk Praha | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | V4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
LAPČÍK Jiří | Dejvice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
HOFMANN David | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
ŠLEIS Jan | K.Vary | V | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
BURJAK Miroslav | Písek | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
HAVEL David | Hfuk Praha | V | 4 | 4 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HORN David | K.Vary | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | 4 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
POČTA Zdeněk | Písek | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
BERECZK Andrej | Bšk Bratislava | V | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -2 | 15 | |||
LETÁK Petr | Dejvice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -24 | 1 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V4 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
MALINA Ján | Bšk Bratislava | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
KOCOUR Jerguš | Uk Bratislava | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 9 | |||
SEIDL Julián | Dejvice | V | V4 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
MARCOL Lukáš | Sc Praha | 2 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 16 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
POHANKA Daniel | L.Plzeň | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
SMIČKA Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | |||
SEYDLER Jiří | Dejvice | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
LANGEN Andreas | Saalfeld | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
ŠAMŠA Václav | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
ZEHRINGER Dominik | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 |
Document Engarde - 30.4.2006 13:39:24