Test Open 2006
kord žáci
30. 4. 2006
SC Praha
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | |
2 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
3 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
3 | ČUPR | Michal | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | |
5 | HORN | David | LOKO K.VARY | |
6 | KABINA | Tomáš | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
7 | SIVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
8 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
9 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
10 | JUŘÍČEK | Jaroslav | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
10 | KLSÁK | Adam | LOKO K.VARY | |
12 | KARKALÍK | Matěj | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
13 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
14 | ŠLEIS | Jan | LOKO K.VARY | |
15 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
16 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO K.VARY | |
17 | BERECZK | Andrej | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
18 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
19 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
20 | HOVORKA | Aleš | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | |
20 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
22 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | |
23 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
24 | ČERMÁK | Radek | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
25 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
26 | ŘIHÁČEK | Jakub | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
27 | ŠKARKA | Kryštof | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
28 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
29 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
30 | POLACH | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
31 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
32 | DUŠEK | Šimon | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
33 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
34 | MĚSTECKÝ | Luboš | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
35 | LUKÁČ | Adam | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
36 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
37 | KOENIGSTEIN | Patrik | LOKO K.VARY | |
38 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK BRATISLAVA | |
39 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
40 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
41 | KLAUS | Daniel | LOKO K.VARY | |
42 | LETÁK | Petr | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
42 | TŮMA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
44 | SEYDLER | Jiří | SOKOL DEJVICE |
Eliminace 64
1 | ČUPR Michal | Sl. Litoměřice | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
33 | ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 15/1 | |||||
ADAM Matouš | ||||||||
32 | MĚSTECKÝ Luboš | Loko Plzeň | 15/6 | |||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
17 | ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | 15/6 | |||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | ||||||||
49 | 15/1 | |||||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | ||||||||
16 | ZOCHR Ladislav | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
9 | KARKALÍK Matěj | Bšk Bratislava | 15/3 | |||||
KARKALÍK Matěj | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
KARKALÍK Matěj | ||||||||
41 | 15/8 | |||||||
ČERMÁK Radek | ||||||||
24 | ČERMÁK Radek | Loko Plzeň | ||||||
KABINA Tomáš | ||||||||
25 | KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||||
KUČERA Tomáš | ||||||||
40 | ||||||||
KABINA Tomáš | ||||||||
57 | 15/4 | |||||||
KABINA Tomáš | ||||||||
8 | KABINA Tomáš | Bšk Bratislava | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
5 | JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | |||||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | ||||||||
37 | 15/7 | |||||||
KERNÁTS Michal | ||||||||
28 | KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Bratislava | ||||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | ||||||||
21 | LAPČÍK Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | 15/8 | |||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | ||||||||
53 | 15/13 | |||||||
BERECZK Andrej | ||||||||
12 | BERECZK Andrej | Bšk Bratislava | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
13 | ŠLEIS Jan | Loko K.Vary | 15/12 | |||||
ŠLEIS Jan | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
ŠLEIS Jan | ||||||||
45 | 15/10 | |||||||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | ||||||||
20 | MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
29 | FARMER Alexander | Bšk Bratislava | 15/3 | |||||
FARMER Alexander | ||||||||
36 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/8 | |||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
61 | 15/11 | |||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
4 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
3 | POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | 15/8 | |||||
POHANKA Daniel | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
POHANKA Daniel | ||||||||
35 | DUŠEK Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | 15/11 | |||||
DUŠEK Šimon | ||||||||
30 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||||
SIVEK Ondřej | ||||||||
19 | HOVORKA Aleš | Sl. Litoměřice | 15/7 | |||||
HOVORKA Aleš | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
SIVEK Ondřej | ||||||||
51 | 15/8 | |||||||
SIVEK Ondřej | ||||||||
14 | SIVEK Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | ||||||||
11 | STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | ||||||||
43 | 15/7 | |||||||
HRUDKA Jakub | ||||||||
22 | HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | ||||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | ||||||||
27 | ŠKARKA Kryštof | Sokol Dejvice | 15/11 | |||||
ŠKARKA Kryštof | ||||||||
38 | ||||||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
59 | 15/7 | |||||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
6 | KLSÁK Adam | Loko K.Vary | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
7 | HORN David | Loko K.Vary | 15/9 | |||||
HORN David | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
HORN David | ||||||||
39 | 15/6 | |||||||
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | ||||||||
26 | ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | ||||||
HORN David | ||||||||
23 | RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |||||
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | ||||||||
55 | 15/5 | |||||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | ||||||||
10 | KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
15 | VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/7 | |||||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | ||||||||
47 | 15/13 | |||||||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | ||||||||
18 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
31 | POLACH David | Dukla Olomouc | 15/3 | |||||
POLACH David | ||||||||
34 | LUKÁČ Adam | Bšk Bratislava | 15/5 | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
63 | 15/4 | |||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
2 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 26 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | 1.000 | 22 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŇ | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifié | |
4 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 23 | qualifié | |
5 | JUŘÍČEK | Jaroslav | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
5 | KLSÁK | Adam | LOKO K.VARY | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
7 | HORN | David | LOKO K.VARY | 1.000 | 13 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | KABINA | Tomáš | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 15 | 26 | qualifié | |
9 | KARKALÍK | Matěj | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | qualifié | |
10 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifié | |
11 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | qualifié | |
12 | BERECZK | Andrej | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.800 | 8 | 20 | qualifié | |
13 | ŠLEIS | Jan | LOKO K.VARY | 0.800 | 8 | 19 | qualifié | |
14 | SIVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 14 | 26 | qualifié | |
15 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | qualifié | |
16 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.600 | 5 | 23 | qualifié | |
17 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | qualifié | |
18 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO K.VARY | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | qualifié | |
19 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | qualifié | |
19 | HOVORKA | Aleš | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | qualifié | |
21 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | qualifié | |
22 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | 0.500 | 2 | 20 | qualifié | |
23 | RŮŽIČKA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -5 | 18 | qualifié | |
24 | ČERMÁK | Radek | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | qualifié | |
25 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | 2 | 18 | qualifié | |
26 | ŘIHÁČEK | Jakub | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifié | |
27 | ŠKARKA | Kryštof | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.400 | -2 | 14 | qualifié | |
28 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | qualifié | |
29 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 13 | qualifié | |
30 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -3 | 18 | qualifié | |
31 | POLACH | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifié | |
32 | MĚSTECKÝ | Luboš | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.333 | -13 | 15 | qualifié | |
33 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | qualifié | |
34 | LUKÁČ | Adam | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | qualifié | |
35 | DUŠEK | Šimon | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | qualifié | |
36 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | qualifié | |
37 | KOENIGSTEIN | Patrik | LOKO K.VARY | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | éliminé | |
38 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK BRATISLAVA | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | éliminé | |
39 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé | |
40 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | éliminé | |
41 | KLAUS | Daniel | LOKO K.VARY | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé | |
42 | LETÁK | Petr | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé | |
42 | TŮMA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé | |
44 | SEYDLER | Jiří | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
DUŠEK Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Bratislava | V | V | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 22 | 25 | |||
ŠLEIS Jan | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V3 | 1 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 19 | |||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 19 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KABINA Tomáš | Bšk Bratislava | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Sl. Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
KLAUS Daniel | Loko K.Vary | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
POLACH David | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
LAPČÍK Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 2 | 22 | |||
RŮŽIČKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
MĚSTECKÝ Luboš | Loko Plzeň | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -13 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V | V | V3 | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 23 | |||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | V | 1 | V4 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
HOVORKA Aleš | Sl. Litoměřice | V | 0 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
ŠTEIS Matúš | Bšk Bratislava | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ŠKARKA Kryštof | Sokol Dejvice | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 14 | |||
TŮMA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
FARMER Alexander | Bšk Bratislava | 0 | V | V | 0 | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 13 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
SEYDLER Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | V | 0 | 2 | V | 4 | V4 | 3/6 | 2 | 20 | |||
SIVEK Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
KOENIGSTEIN Patrik | Loko K.Vary | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -18 | 10 | |||
KARKALÍK Matěj | Bšk Bratislava | V | V | V4 | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 18 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
LUKÁČ Adam | Bšk Bratislava | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | V3 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
BLASCHE Ondřej | Sokol Dejvice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BERECZK Andrej | Bšk Bratislava | V | V | V4 | 1 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 20 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
ČERMÁK Radek | Loko Plzeň | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
HORN David | Loko K.Vary | V2 | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
LETÁK Petr | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
Document Engarde - 30.4.2006 13:38:07