Tvarůžkův memoriál
Fleret junioři
SBI
26.3.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | HORVATH | Michal | SAMORIN | |
2 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
3 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | |
3 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
5 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
6 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
7 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
8 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
9 | KURFURST | Michal | SBI | |
10 | ZEZULA | Marek | SAMORIN | |
11 | DOMSITZ | Tibor | SAMORIN | |
12 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | SBI | |
13 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SK ZLIN | |
14 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
15 | BORNA | Frantisek | OPAVA | |
16 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
17 | HENYEI | Peter | SAMORIN | |
18 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | |
19 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI | |
20 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOVICE | |
21 | LATAL | Jan | STERNBERK | |
22 | LATAL | Petr | STERNBERK | |
23 | PAVELEK | Libor | OPAVA | |
24 | CIHAK | Lukas | VRSOVICE |
Eleminace 32
1 | HORVATH Michal | Samorin | |||||
HORVATH Michal | |||||||
32 | |||||||
HORVATH Michal | |||||||
17 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/10 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
16 | HENYEI Peter | Samorin | 15/10 | ||||
HORVATH Michal | |||||||
9 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | 15/6 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
24 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
25 | 15/14 | ||||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | |||||||
8 | TRNAVSKY Tomas | Sbi | |||||
HORVATH Michal | |||||||
5 | ZEZULA Marek | Samorin | 15/3 | ||||
ZEZULA Marek | |||||||
28 | |||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
21 | 15/10 | ||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
12 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | |||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
13 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
20 | |||||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
29 | 13/10 | ||||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
4 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | |||||
HORVATH Michal | |||||||
3 | KURFURST Michal | Sbi | 15/10 | ||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
19 | 15/13 | ||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
14 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | |||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
11 | BARTONEK Jiri | Sk Zlin | 15/10 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
22 | |||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
27 | 11/9 | ||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
6 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | |||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
7 | DOMSITZ Tibor | Samorin | 15/8 | ||||
DOMSITZ Tibor | |||||||
26 | |||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
23 | 15/7 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
10 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
15 | BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 15/7 | ||||
BORNA Frantisek | |||||||
18 | JURAS Michal | Sbi | 15/7 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
31 | 15/1 | ||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
2 | MADR Vilem | Usk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | HORVATH | Michal | SAMORIN | 0.800 | 16 | 24 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | MADR | Vilem | USK | 0.800 | 15 | 24 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | KURFURST | Michal | SBI | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | ZEZULA | Marek | SAMORIN | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | DOMSITZ | Tibor | SAMORIN | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | SBI | 0.800 | 6 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | 0.800 | 2 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 7 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SK ZLIN | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 0.600 | 0 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | BORNA | Frantisek | OPAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | HENYEI | Peter | SAMORIN | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | 0.200 | -6 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
19 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | ?elimine1? | |
20 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOVICE | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | ?elimine1? | |
21 | LATAL | Jan | STERNBERK | 0.200 | -14 | 9 | ?elimine1? | |
22 | LATAL | Petr | STERNBERK | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | ?elimine1? | |
23 | PAVELEK | Libor | OPAVA | 0.000 | -17 | 6 | ?elimine1? | |
24 | CIHAK | Lukas | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | V3 | V3 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 4/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | 2 | V5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 12 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 6 | |||
HENYEI Peter | Samorin | 4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 4/5 | 15 | 24 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
DOMSITZ Tibor | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
LATAL Petr | Sternberk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 3 | V5 | 0 | V2 | V5 | 3/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Sbi | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 2 | V5 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V5 | 1 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 7 | 18 | |||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | Sbi | 0 | V5 | ?4 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
HORVATH Michal | Samorin | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 16 | 24 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Sk Zlin | V5 | 3 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||
LATAL Jan | Sternberk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V5 | 1/5 | -14 | 9 | |||
CIHAK Lukas | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 0 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Sbi | 3 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 0 | 3 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
ZEZULA Marek | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 23 |
Document Engarde - 26.3.2006 15:34:03