Tvarůžkův memoriál
Fleret senioři
SBI
26.3.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | |
2 | ZEZULA | Marek | SAMORIN | |
3 | HORONY | Tomas | SAMORIN | |
3 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
5 | CHMELA | Lukas | BRNO | |
6 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
7 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | BRNO | |
8 | PROKES | Josf | USK | |
9 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | |
10 | LAMACKY | Zoltan | SAMORIN | |
11 | MEZEY | Ladislav | SAMORIN | |
12 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | BRNO | |
13 | HORVATH | Michal | SAMORIN | |
14 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
15 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | |
16 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | |
17 | DUSEK | Martin | USK | |
18 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | |
19 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
20 | HENYEI | Peter | SAMORIN | |
21 | ONDRACEK | Jan | BRNO | |
22 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | |
23 | DOMSITZ | Tibor | SAMORIN | |
24 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | |
25 | ANDRYSIK | Zdeněk | BRNO | |
26 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TESIN | |
27 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOVICE | |
28 | LELKES | Peter | SAMORIN | |
29 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | |
30 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
30 | SKERLE | Michal | BRNO | |
32 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | |
33 | HALAMEK | Petr | BRNO | |
33 | VAJDA | Radim | ZLIN | |
35 | CIHAK | Lukas | VRSOVICE |
Eleminace 32
1 | HORONY Tomas | Samorin | |||||
HORONY Tomas | |||||||
32 | |||||||
HORONY Tomas | |||||||
17 | DOMSITZ Tibor | Samorin | 15/3 | ||||
HORVATH Michal | |||||||
16 | HORVATH Michal | Samorin | 15/11 | ||||
HORONY Tomas | |||||||
9 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/6 | ||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
24 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 15/13 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
25 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | 15/5 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
8 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | 15/14 | ||||
ZEZULA Marek | |||||||
5 | ZEZULA Marek | Samorin | 15/12 | ||||
ZEZULA Marek | |||||||
28 | LELKES Peter | Samorin | 15/8 | ||||
ZEZULA Marek | |||||||
21 | ANDRYSIK Zdeněk | Brno | 15/9 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
12 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | 15/7 | ||||
ZEZULA Marek | |||||||
13 | ONDRACEK Jan | Brno | 14/11 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
20 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/11 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
LAMACKY Zoltan | |||||||
4 | LAMACKY Zoltan | Samorin | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
3 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 11/8 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
30 | |||||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
19 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | 15/10 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
14 | CHMELA Lukas | Brno | 15/11 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
11 | HENYEI Peter | Samorin | 15/9 | ||||
JANECEK Jiri | |||||||
22 | JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | 15/6 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
27 | VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 15/7 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
6 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/6 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
7 | DUSEK Martin | Usk | 15/9 | ||||
PROKES Josf | |||||||
26 | PROKES Josf | Usk | 15/10 | ||||
PROKES Josf | |||||||
23 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/13 | ||||
MEZEY Ladislav | |||||||
10 | MEZEY Ladislav | Samorin | 15/14 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
15 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 15/5 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
18 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 6/5 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
31 | 15/5 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | HORONY | Tomas | SAMORIN | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | PLOCH | Ondrej | LIBEREC | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | LAMACKY | Zoltan | SAMORIN | 0.800 | 15 | 24 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | ZEZULA | Marek | SAMORIN | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | DUSEK | Martin | USK | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | BARNISIN | Lukas | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 7 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | MEZEY | Ladislav | SAMORIN | 0.750 | 7 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | HENYEI | Peter | SAMORIN | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | ONDRACEK | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | BRNO | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | CHMELA | Lukas | BRNO | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
14 | BARTONEK | Jiri | ZLIN | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
16 | HORVATH | Michal | SAMORIN | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
17 | DOMSITZ | Tibor | SAMORIN | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
18 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | -2 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
19 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | 0.500 | -3 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
20 | MADR | Vilem | USK | 0.400 | 1 | 18 | ?qualifie1? | |
21 | ANDRYSIK | Zdeněk | BRNO | 0.400 | 0 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
22 | JANECEK | Jiri | LIBEREC | 0.400 | 0 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
23 | SOKOL | Vratislav | C.TESIN | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
24 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | 0.400 | -8 | 10 | ?qualifie1? | |
25 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | BRNO | 0.250 | -3 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
26 | PROKES | Josf | USK | 0.250 | -8 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
27 | VESELSKY | Karel | VRSOVICE | 0.200 | -6 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
28 | LELKES | Peter | SAMORIN | 0.200 | -6 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
29 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | ?elimine1? | |
30 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 0.200 | -13 | 9 | ?elimine1? | |
30 | SKERLE | Michal | BRNO | 0.200 | -13 | 9 | ?elimine1? | |
32 | KALLA | Libor | BRNO | 0.200 | -14 | 9 | ?elimine1? | |
33 | HALAMEK | Petr | BRNO | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | ?elimine1? | |
33 | VAJDA | Radim | ZLIN | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | ?elimine1? | |
35 | CIHAK | Lukas | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
JURAS Michal | Brno | 0 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 2/5 | -8 | 10 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
JANECEK Jiri | Liberec | V5 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
CIHAK Lukas | Vrsovice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
LAMACKY Zoltan | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 4/5 | 15 | 24 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | 1 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | -3 | 11 | |||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | V5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
MEZEY Ladislav | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3/4 | 7 | 15 | |||
PROKES Josf | Usk | 1 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 7 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
ONDRACEK Jan | Brno | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
HALAMEK Petr | Brno | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 2 | 0 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 9 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 1 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
ZEZULA Marek | Samorin | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 22 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
HORONY Tomas | Samorin | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
DOMSITZ Tibor | Samorin | 1 | V5 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
VESELSKY Karel | Vrsovice | 0 | 4 | 4 | V5 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
KALLA Libor | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 1/5 | -14 | 9 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 18 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V5 | 1/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
ANDRYSIK Zdeněk | Brno | V5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | V5 | 2/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
HENYEI Peter | Samorin | V5 | V5 | 4 | 4 | V5 | 3/5 | 6 | 23 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
VAJDA Radim | Zlin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Indice | ZD | ||||||||||
LELKES Peter | Samorin | 2 | 4 | 2 | V5 | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
HORVATH Michal | Samorin | V5 | ?3 | V5 | 2 | 3 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | V5 | 2 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
CHMELA Lukas | Brno | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
SKERLE Michal | Brno | 0 | V5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 9 | |||
DUSEK Martin | Usk | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 |
Document Engarde - 26.3.2006 20:10:02