Tvaruzkuv memorial
šavle junioři & seniorky
SBI
25.3.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | DOLEZAL | Jan | AMU | |
2 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
3 | LANG | Jaroslav | HOUSTKA | |
3 | PROKESOVA | Eva | AMU | |
5 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | HOUSTKA | |
6 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
7 | RAPEK | Michal | HOUSTKA | |
8 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | |
9 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
10 | VRTISKOVA | Nikola | USK | |
11 | VODNANSKY | Martin | USK | |
12 | SVOBODOVA | Katerina | USK | |
13 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | |
14 | BOURSOVA | Sean | OPAVA | |
15 | SROMOVA | Lenka | SG OLOMOUC |
Eleminace 16
1 | DOLEZAL Jan | Amu | ||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
16 | ||||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
9 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/9 | |||
KLEMS Milan | ||||||
8 | VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | 15/4 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
5 | POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Houstka | 15/6 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | ||||||
12 | SVOBODOVA Katerina | Usk | 15/8 | |||
PROKESOVA Eva | ||||||
13 | 15/5 | |||||
PROKESOVA Eva | ||||||
4 | PROKESOVA Eva | Amu | ||||
DOLEZAL Jan | ||||||
3 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/11 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
11 | VODNANSKY Martin | Usk | 15/6 | |||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
6 | BRODIL Radek | Amu | 15/14 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
7 | RAPEK Michal | Houstka | 15/9 | |||
RAPEK Michal | ||||||
10 | VRTISKOVA Nikola | Usk | 15/1 | |||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
15 | 185/14 | |||||
LANG Jaroslav | ||||||
2 | LANG Jaroslav | Houstka |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | DOLEZAL | Jan | AMU | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
2 | LANG | Jaroslav | HOUSTKA | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 0.750 | 9 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | PROKESOVA | Eva | AMU | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | HOUSTKA | 0.750 | 3 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 0.750 | 3 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | RAPEK | Michal | HOUSTKA | 0.500 | 1 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 0.500 | -6 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | KLEMS | Milan | OPAVA | 0.250 | -2 | 14 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | VRTISKOVA | Nikola | USK | 0.250 | -3 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | VODNANSKY | Martin | USK | 0.250 | -4 | 15 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | SVOBODOVA | Katerina | USK | 0.250 | -5 | 12 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | BRNO | 0.250 | -7 | 11 | ?elimine1? | |
14 | BOURSOVA | Sean | OPAVA | 0.250 | -11 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
15 | SROMOVA | Lenka | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
DOLEZAL Jan | Amu | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
BRODIL Radek | Amu | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
RAPEK Michal | Houstka | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
SROMOVA Lenka | Sg Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
SVOBODOVA Katerina | Usk | 2 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 1/4 | -5 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
VODNANSKY Martin | Usk | 2 | V5 | 4 | 4 | 1/4 | -4 | 15 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 3/4 | 9 | 19 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 4 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 1/4 | -2 | 14 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Houstka | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | V5 | V5 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 | -6 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
LANG Jaroslav | Houstka | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | 2 | V5 | 4 | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
VRTISKOVA Nikola | Usk | 1 | 3 | V5 | 3 | 1/4 | -3 | 12 | |||
BOURSOVA Sean | Opava | 1 | V5 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | -11 | 8 | |||
PROKESOVA Eva | Amu | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 6 | 16 |
Document Engarde - 25.3.2006 17:00:10