Tvaruzkuv memorial
šavle kadeti & juniorky
SBI
25.3.2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
2 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | |
3 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | HOUSTKA | |
3 | RAPEK | Michal | HOUSTKA | |
5 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | |
6 | GLADYCHEV | Michal | AMU | |
7 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUSTKA | |
8 | MUCKA | Marek | HOUSTKA | |
9 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | OPAVA | |
10 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
11 | VRTISKOVA | Nikola | USK | |
12 | POLOPRUTSKA | Anna | HOUSTKA | |
13 | KREUZER | Jan | HOUSTKA | |
13 | SROMOVA | Lenka | SG OLOMOUC | |
13 | LEBDUSKA | Martin | SG OLOMOUC |
Eleminace 16
1 | BRODIL Radek | Amu | ||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
16 | ||||||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | ||||||
9 | MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 15/14 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | ||||||
8 | POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Houstka | 15/11 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
5 | VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | 15/9 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
12 | POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Houstka | 15/8 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | ||||||
13 | 15/7 | |||||
GLADYCHEV Michal | ||||||
4 | GLADYCHEV Michal | Amu | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
3 | RAPEK Michal | Houstka | 15/10 | |||
RAPEK Michal | ||||||
14 | ||||||
RAPEK Michal | ||||||
11 | VRTISKOVA Nikola | Usk | 15/6 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
6 | CSEPLO Jan | Houstka | 15/8 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
7 | MUCKA Marek | Houstka | 15/10 | |||
MUCKA Marek | ||||||
10 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/2 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
15 | 15/14 | |||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
2 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | ?qualifie1? | |
3 | RAPEK | Michal | HOUSTKA | 0.750 | 10 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
4 | GLADYCHEV | Michal | AMU | 0.750 | 9 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
5 | VACHOVA | Tereza | AMU | 0.750 | 7 | 19 | ?qualifie1? | |
6 | CSEPLO | Jan | HOUSTKA | 0.750 | 7 | 17 | ?qualifie1? | |
7 | MUCKA | Marek | HOUSTKA | 0.750 | 5 | 16 | ?qualifie1? | |
8 | POLOPRUTSKY | Zdenek | HOUSTKA | 0.500 | 1 | 13 | ?qualifie1? | |
9 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | OPAVA | 0.500 | -4 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
10 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.250 | -7 | 9 | ?qualifie1? | |
11 | VRTISKOVA | Nikola | USK | 0.250 | -8 | 11 | ?qualifie1? | |
12 | POLOPRUTSKA | Anna | HOUSTKA | 0.250 | -12 | 7 | ?qualifie1? | |
13 | KREUZER | Jan | HOUSTKA | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
13 | SROMOVA | Lenka | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | ?elimine1? | |
13 | LEBDUSKA | Martin | SG OLOMOUC | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | ?elimine1? |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
POLOPRUTSKA Anna | Houstka | 1 | V5 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 | -12 | 7 | |||
POLOPRUTSKY Zdenek | Houstka | V5 | V5 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | 1 | 13 | |||
SROMOVA Lenka | Sg Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
GLADYCHEV Michal | Amu | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3/4 | 9 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
MUCKA Marek | Houstka | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | Houstka | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 1 | 0 | 3 | V5 | 1/4 | -7 | 9 | |||
VACHOVA Tereza | Amu | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 7 | 19 | |||
LEBDUSKA Martin | Sg Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Indice | ZD | |||||||||
RAPEK Michal | Houstka | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/4 | 10 | 17 | |||
KREUZER Jan | Houstka | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
VRTISKOVA Nikola | Usk | 1 | V5 | 1 | 4 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
BRODIL Radek | Amu | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 0 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2/4 | -4 | 11 |
Document Engarde - 25.3.2006 13:11:53