Aprílový turnaj
kord žáci
USK Praha
1. 4. 2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | |
2 | ČUPR | Michal | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | |
3 | KLSÁK | Adam | LOKO K.VARY | |
3 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
5 | POHANKA | Daniel | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
6 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
7 | SIVEK | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
8 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
9 | JUŘÍČEK | Jaroslav | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
10 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
11 | ŠLEIS | Jan | LOKO K.VARY | |
12 | ZAJÍČEK | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
13 | POLACH | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
14 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
15 | ČERMÁK | Radek | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
16 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | |
17 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO K.VARY | |
18 | HOVORKA | Aleš | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | |
19 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
20 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | LOKO K.VARY | |
21 | DUŠEK | Šimon | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
22 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
23 | HRUDKA | Jakub | MOPE PRAHA | |
24 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
25 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
26 | ŠKARKA | Kryštof | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
27 | MĚSTECKÝ | Luboš | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
28 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
29 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
29 | LAŽANSKÝ | Jiří | LOKO K.VARY | |
31 | KLAUS | Daniel | LOKO K.VARY | |
32 | ŘIHÁČEK | Jakub | SL. SL. UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
33 | ŠKARKA | Adam | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
34 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
34 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKO K.VARY |
Eliminace 32
1 | ČUPR Michal | Sl. Litoměřice | |||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
17 | HOVORKA Aleš | Sl. Litoměřice | 15/2 | ||||
ČERMÁK Radek | |||||||
16 | ČERMÁK Radek | Loko Plzeň | 15/13 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
9 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | 15/3 | ||||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | |||||||
24 | PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
SIVEK Ondřej | |||||||
25 | VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/13 | ||||
SIVEK Ondřej | |||||||
8 | SIVEK Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | 15/6 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
5 | JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | 15/2 | ||||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | |||||||
28 | ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | |||||||
21 | MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | 15/12 | ||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | |||||||
12 | LAPČÍK Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | 15/8 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
13 | ZAJÍČEK Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
ZAJÍČEK Jakub | |||||||
20 | DUŠEK Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | 15/11 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
4 | KLSÁK Adam | Loko K.Vary | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
3 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | 15/13 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
19 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | 15/2 | ||||
POLACH David | |||||||
14 | POLACH David | Dukla Olomouc | 15/9 | ||||
ZÝKA Martin | |||||||
11 | ŠLEIS Jan | Loko K.Vary | 15/10 | ||||
ŠLEIS Jan | |||||||
22 | HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | 15/11 | ||||
POHANKA Daniel | |||||||
27 | MĚSTECKÝ Luboš | Loko Plzeň | 15/5 | ||||
POHANKA Daniel | |||||||
6 | POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | 15/9 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
7 | ZOCHR Ladislav | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | 15/12 | ||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||||
26 | ŠKARKA Kryštof | Sokol Dejvice | 15/2 | ||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||||
23 | ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | 15/4 | ||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | |||||||
10 | STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
15 | KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | 15/7 | ||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | |||||||
18 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
31 | 15/3 | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||||
2 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
MĚSTECKÝ Luboš | Loko Plzeň | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
MAŇÁK Jiří | Sokol Písek | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
ŠLEIS Jan | Loko K.Vary | V | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 22 | |||
HRUDKA Jakub | Mope Praha | 3 | V | V | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Sl. Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
LAŽANSKÝ Jiří | Loko K.Vary | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
SIVEK Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
ŠKARKA Kryštof | Sokol Dejvice | V | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
KLAUS Daniel | Loko K.Vary | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 10 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | V | 0 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
RUBEŠ Martin | Loko K.Vary | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | V | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
POLACH David | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 4 | V | 0 | 4/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
ČERMÁK Radek | Loko Plzeň | V | V | V4 | V | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
DUŠEK Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | V | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
HOVORKA Aleš | Sl. Litoměřice | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 6 | 28 | |||
LAPČÍK Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | Sl. Sl. Uh.Hradiště | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
POHANKA Daniel | Loko Plzeň | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
ZAJÍČEK Jakub | Usk Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
ŠKARKA Adam | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | -6 | 22 | |||
JUŘÍČEK Jaroslav | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 16 | 29 |
Document Engarde - 1.4.2006 20:18:15