XV CHALLENGE VITTI
FOIL MEN '91 - '92
WROCLAW 2006-03-25
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KRYCZAŁO | Michał | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK |
2 | KOPER | Damian | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
3 | ULANOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
3 | WŁOSEK | Maciej | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
5 | KNAP | Błażej | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
6 | JANDA | Piotr | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK |
7 | FAVRE-BULLY | Jordan | FRA | ECULY LYON |
8 | REVUTSKIY | Ihor | UKR | KIEV |
9 | KOSIK | Bartłomiej | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
10 | SZMELC | Łukasz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
11 | JANDA | Michał | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK |
12 | SZYMAŃSKI | Kamil | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
13 | SKAWIŃSKI | Marek | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
14 | KRALJ | Luka | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB |
15 | DITTMAN | Julian | GER | BURGSTEINFURT |
16 | KLAMCZYŃSKI | Adrian | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
17 | SAMSEL | Igor | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
18 | NOWAK | Szymon | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK |
19 | TUSZKIEWICZ | Piotr | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK |
20 | SZWALBE | Rafał | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
21 | KOLER | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
22 | FILIPPOV | Evgeny | RUS | ST PETERSBURG |
23 | LUKE | Samuel | GBR | SALLE PAUL |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKI | Jakub | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
25 | PAVINSKIY | Andrey | RUS | ST PETERSBURG |
26 | NOWAK | Krystian | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
26 | VILEM | Michal | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
28 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRALOVE |
29 | BASIŃSKI | Mikołaj | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
30 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZE | SOKOL BYSTRICE |
31 | WOJNICKI | Michał | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
32 | ZENCIKS | Denis | LAT | JUGLA |
33 | MIKOŁAJCZYK | Maciej | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK |
34 | KOSICKI | Michał | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
35 | KOSICKI | Mateusz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
36 | TELNYCH | Taras | UKR | KIEV |
37 | MODRZEWSKI | Krzysztof | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
38 | YEMTSOV | Maksym | UKR | KIEV |
39 | KURFURST | Jan | CZE | SOKOL BYSTRICE |
40 | KURSICH | Edgars | LAT | JUGLA |
41 | KARDASH | Mykola | UKR | KIEV |
42 | REIMANIS | Janis | LAT | JUGLA |
43 | JANKOWSKI | Jakub | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
44 | ARDAI | Szabolcs | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
45 | STASULANS | Toms | LAT | JUGLA |
46 | EGOROV | Alexander | RUS | ST PETERSBURG |
47 | HRYPIŃSKI | Jurand | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
48 | ONDERKO | Konrad | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
49 | SABART | Daniel | CZE | USK PRAHA |
50 | BURIAN | Jan | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRALOVE |
51 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRSOVICE |
52 | SUKIENNIK | Albert | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
53 | MACKIEWICZ | Marek | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
54 | NIETUPSKI | Piotr | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
55 | GRUSZECKI | Piotr | POL | GRYF MIELEC |
56 | OGRODNICKI | Piotr | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
57 | MAZUREK | Maciej | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
58 | STADNYK | Volodymyr | UKR | KIEV |
59 | ROZSA | Laszlo | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
60 | KOZŁOWSKI | Jakub | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
61 | MAKUCEWICZ | Alek | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC |
62 | KOZERA | Piotr | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
63 | LINKA | Stefan | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
64 | CZERWIŃSKI | Krzysztof | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
65 | PODVYAZNIKOV | Vitaliy | UKR | KIEV |
66 | FULLBRANDT | Sebastian | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK |
67 | SYDORENKO | Mykola | UKR | KIEV |
68 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZE | SZERM OSTRAVA |
69 | BULKOT | Volodymyr | UKR | KIEV |
70 | BILORUS | Dmytro | UKR | KIEV |
71 | SZUMSKI | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
72 | LATAL | David | CZE | SOKOL STERNBERK |
73 | KŁODA | Dominik | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
74 | BREWIŃSKI | Tomasz | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
74 | KOLLER | Tomas | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
74 | PAWSKI | Bartosz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
77 | TYMOTHIN | Oleksnadr | UKR | KIEV |
78 | KŁODA | Damian | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
79 | KWIATKOWSKI | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
80 | TOMKIC | Silvestar | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
81 | MLECZEK | Konrad | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
82 | BENDRUPS | Alfreds | LAT | JUGLA |
83 | LAFFOND | Gregorie | FRA | ECULY LYON |
84 | NIEDZIELSKI | Łukasz | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
85 | PERESADA | Wojciech | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
86 | CHESNOKOV | Pavel | RUS | ST PETERSBURG |
87 | TAKACS | Denis | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
88 | TOROK | Laszlo | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
89 | GŁÓDKOWSKI | Kacper | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
90 | BELAMARIC | Josip | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
91 | STAWICKI | Rafał | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
92 | VOCEL | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
93 | SZABO | Alex | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
94 | SZCZĘSNY | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
94 | PRESIS | Rihards | LAT | JUGLA |
96 | BUTRA | Paweł | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
97 | MISAK-HUZAK | Dino | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
97 | NOWALANY | Miłosz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
97 | CSEPELI | Mate | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
100 | ALKSNIS | Artur | LAT | NLSVSS |
100 | GRANT | David | CZE | SZERM OSTRAVA |
102 | ZIHA | Viktor | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB |
103 | DRAGICEVIC | Dominik | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB |
Tableau of 16
1 | KOPER Damian | POL | ||||
KOPER Damian | ||||||
16 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | POL | 15/7 | |||
KOPER Damian | ||||||
9 | DITTMAN Julian | GER | 15/10 | |||
JANDA Piotr | ||||||
8 | JANDA Piotr | POL | 15/9 | |||
KOPER Damian | ||||||
5 | KOSIK Bartłomiej | POL | 15/9 | |||
FAVRE-BULLY Jordan | ||||||
12 | FAVRE-BULLY Jordan | FRA | 15/11 | |||
WŁOSEK Maciej | ||||||
13 | SZMELC Łukasz | POL | 15/6 | |||
WŁOSEK Maciej | ||||||
4 | WŁOSEK Maciej | POL | 15/8 | |||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | ||||||
3 | KRYCZAŁO Michał | POL | 15/10 | |||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | ||||||
14 | SKAWIŃSKI Marek | POL | 15/7 | |||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | ||||||
11 | KRALJ Luka | CRO | 15/2 | |||
KNAP Błażej | ||||||
6 | KNAP Błażej | POL | 15/3 | |||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | ||||||
7 | KLAMCZYŃSKI Adrian | POL | 15/3 | |||
REVUTSKIY Ihor | ||||||
10 | REVUTSKIY Ihor | UKR | 15/5 | |||
ULANOWSKI Mateusz | ||||||
15 | JANDA Michał | POL | 12/11 | |||
ULANOWSKI Mateusz | ||||||
2 | ULANOWSKI Mateusz | POL | 15/11 |
Tableau of 128
1 | KOPER Damian | POL | |||
KOPER Damian | |||||
128 | |||||
KOPER Damian | |||||
65 | SZUMSKI Michał | POL | 15/7 | ||
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | |||||
64 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | POL | 15/4 | ||
KOPER Damian | |||||
33 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | POL | 15/7 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | |||||
96 | |||||
WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | |||||
97 | 15/2 | ||||
KARDASH Mykola | |||||
32 | KARDASH Mykola | UKR | |||
17 | KOSICKI Mateusz | POL | |||
KOSICKI Mateusz | |||||
112 | |||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||
81 | 15/10 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||
48 | LONDIN Jaroslav | CZE | |||
SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | |||||
49 | KREJCIK Jan | CZE | 15/7 | ||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||
80 | |||||
SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | |||||
113 | 15/9 | ||||
SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | |||||
16 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | POL | |||
9 | SAMSEL Igor | POL | |||
SAMSEL Igor | |||||
120 | |||||
SAMSEL Igor | |||||
73 | KOZERA Piotr | POL | 15/8 | ||
KOZERA Piotr | |||||
56 | TOMALA Kristian | CZE | 8/7 | ||
DITTMAN Julian | |||||
41 | EGOROV Alexander | RUS | 15/8 | ||
EGOROV Alexander | |||||
88 | |||||
DITTMAN Julian | |||||
105 | 15/6 | ||||
DITTMAN Julian | |||||
24 | DITTMAN Julian | GER | |||
25 | KOLER Jakub | POL | |||
KOLER Jakub | |||||
104 | |||||
KOLER Jakub | |||||
89 | 15/9 | ||||
STASULANS Toms | |||||
40 | STASULANS Toms | LAT | |||
JANDA Piotr | |||||
57 | GRUSZECKI Piotr | POL | 15/8 | ||
GRUSZECKI Piotr | |||||
72 | KOLLER Tomas | SVK | 15/4 | ||
JANDA Piotr | |||||
121 | 15/7 | ||||
JANDA Piotr | |||||
8 | JANDA Piotr | POL | |||
5 | KOSIK Bartłomiej | POL | |||
KOSIK Bartłomiej | |||||
124 | |||||
KOSIK Bartłomiej | |||||
69 | PAWSKI Bartosz | POL | 15/8 | ||
MAZUREK Maciej | |||||
60 | MAZUREK Maciej | POL | 15/9 | ||
KOSIK Bartłomiej | |||||
37 | VILEM Michal | SVK | 15/10 | ||
VILEM Michal | |||||
92 | |||||
VILEM Michal | |||||
101 | 15/11 | ||||
YEMTSOV Maksym | |||||
28 | YEMTSOV Maksym | UKR | |||
21 | FAVRE-BULLY Jordan | FRA | |||
FAVRE-BULLY Jordan | |||||
108 | |||||
FAVRE-BULLY Jordan | |||||
85 | 15/1 | ||||
SABART Daniel | |||||
44 | SABART Daniel | CZE | |||
FAVRE-BULLY Jordan | |||||
53 | PODVYAZNIKOV Vitaliy | UKR | 15/8 | ||
ZENCIKS Denis | |||||
76 | ZENCIKS Denis | LAT | 15/10 | ||
ZENCIKS Denis | |||||
117 | 15/12 | ||||
KOSICKI Michał | |||||
12 | KOSICKI Michał | POL | |||
13 | SZMELC Łukasz | POL | |||
SZMELC Łukasz | |||||
116 | |||||
SZMELC Łukasz | |||||
77 | 15/3 | ||||
NIETUPSKI Piotr | |||||
52 | NIETUPSKI Piotr | POL | |||
SZMELC Łukasz | |||||
45 | LEVITNER Simon | CZE | 15/2 | ||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||
84 | |||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||
109 | 15/14 | ||||
MODRZEWSKI Krzysztof | |||||
20 | MODRZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | |||
29 | KURFURST Jan | CZE | |||
KURFURST Jan | |||||
100 | |||||
NOWAK Krystian | |||||
93 | 15/13 | ||||
NOWAK Krystian | |||||
36 | NOWAK Krystian | POL | |||
WŁOSEK Maciej | |||||
61 | STADNYK Volodymyr | UKR | 15/6 | ||
STADNYK Volodymyr | |||||
68 | KŁODA Dominik | POL | 14/8 | ||
WŁOSEK Maciej | |||||
125 | 15/10 | ||||
WŁOSEK Maciej | |||||
4 | WŁOSEK Maciej | POL | |||
3 | KRYCZAŁO Michał | POL | |||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | |||||
126 | |||||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | |||||
67 | LATAL David | CZE | 15/3 | ||
ROZSA Laszlo | |||||
62 | ROZSA Laszlo | HUN | 15/6 | ||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | |||||
35 | PAVINSKIY Andrey | RUS | 15/5 | ||
PAVINSKIY Andrey | |||||
94 | |||||
PAVINSKIY Andrey | |||||
99 | 15/10 | ||||
KURSICH Edgars | |||||
30 | KURSICH Edgars | LAT | |||
19 | SKAWIŃSKI Marek | POL | |||
SKAWIŃSKI Marek | |||||
110 | |||||
SKAWIŃSKI Marek | |||||
83 | 15/2 | ||||
BURIAN Jan | |||||
46 | BURIAN Jan | CZE | |||
SKAWIŃSKI Marek | |||||
51 | MACKIEWICZ Marek | POL | 9/6 | ||
MACKIEWICZ Marek | |||||
78 | |||||
SZWALBE Rafał | |||||
115 | 15/6 | ||||
SZWALBE Rafał | |||||
14 | SZWALBE Rafał | POL | |||
11 | TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | POL | |||
TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | |||||
118 | |||||
TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | |||||
75 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | 15/11 | ||
CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | |||||
54 | FULLBRANDT Sebastian | POL | 11/7 | ||
KRALJ Luka | |||||
43 | ONDERKO Konrad | POL | 15/14 | ||
ONDERKO Konrad | |||||
86 | |||||
KRALJ Luka | |||||
107 | 15/1 | ||||
KRALJ Luka | |||||
22 | KRALJ Luka | CRO | |||
27 | FILIPPOV Evgeny | RUS | |||
FILIPPOV Evgeny | |||||
102 | |||||
FILIPPOV Evgeny | |||||
91 | 15/7 | ||||
JANKOWSKI Jakub | |||||
38 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | POL | |||
KNAP Błażej | |||||
59 | OGRODNICKI Piotr | POL | 15/14 | ||
OGRODNICKI Piotr | |||||
70 | BREWIŃSKI Tomasz | POL | 15/13 | ||
KNAP Błażej | |||||
123 | 15/10 | ||||
KNAP Błażej | |||||
6 | KNAP Błażej | POL | |||
7 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Maciej | POL | |||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Maciej | |||||
122 | |||||
WOJNICKI Michał | |||||
71 | WOJNICKI Michał | POL | 15/13 | ||
WOJNICKI Michał | |||||
58 | BULKOT Volodymyr | UKR | 15/6 | ||
KLAMCZYŃSKI Adrian | |||||
39 | ARDAI Szabolcs | HUN | 15/7 | ||
ARDAI Szabolcs | |||||
90 | |||||
KLAMCZYŃSKI Adrian | |||||
103 | 15/10 | ||||
KLAMCZYŃSKI Adrian | |||||
26 | KLAMCZYŃSKI Adrian | POL | |||
23 | REVUTSKIY Ihor | UKR | |||
REVUTSKIY Ihor | |||||
106 | |||||
REVUTSKIY Ihor | |||||
87 | 15/6 | ||||
HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | |||||
42 | HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | POL | |||
REVUTSKIY Ihor | |||||
55 | SYDORENKO Mykola | UKR | 15/6 | ||
LINKA Stefan | |||||
74 | LINKA Stefan | SVK | 15/5 | ||
NOWAK Szymon | |||||
119 | 10/6 | ||||
NOWAK Szymon | |||||
10 | NOWAK Szymon | POL | |||
15 | JANDA Michał | POL | |||
JANDA Michał | |||||
114 | |||||
JANDA Michał | |||||
79 | 15/2 | ||||
SUKIENNIK Albert | |||||
50 | SUKIENNIK Albert | POL | |||
JANDA Michał | |||||
47 | BASIŃSKI Mikołaj | POL | 15/7 | ||
BASIŃSKI Mikołaj | |||||
82 | |||||
BASIŃSKI Mikołaj | |||||
111 | 15/5 | ||||
TELNYCH Taras | |||||
18 | TELNYCH Taras | UKR | |||
31 | LUKE Samuel | GBR | |||
LUKE Samuel | |||||
98 | |||||
LUKE Samuel | |||||
95 | 15/13 | ||||
REIMANIS Janis | |||||
34 | REIMANIS Janis | LAT | |||
ULANOWSKI Mateusz | |||||
63 | BILORUS Dmytro | UKR | 15/7 | ||
MAKUCEWICZ Alek | |||||
66 | MAKUCEWICZ Alek | GBR | 15/5 | ||
ULANOWSKI Mateusz | |||||
127 | 15/8 | ||||
ULANOWSKI Mateusz | |||||
2 | ULANOWSKI Mateusz | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KOPER | Damian | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 1.000 | 29 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | ULANOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | qualifié |
3 | KRYCZAŁO | Michał | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifié |
4 | WŁOSEK | Maciej | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifié |
5 | KNAP | Błażej | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié |
5 | KOSIK | Bartłomiej | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié |
7 | MIKOŁAJCZYK | Maciej | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
7 | JANDA | Piotr | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
9 | SAMSEL | Igor | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifié |
10 | NOWAK | Szymon | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifié |
11 | TUSZKIEWICZ | Piotr | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié |
12 | KOSICKI | Michał | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié |
13 | SZMELC | Łukasz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 21 | 29 | qualifié |
14 | SZWALBE | Rafał | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 20 | 29 | qualifié |
15 | JANDA | Michał | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | qualifié |
16 | SZYMAŃSKI | Kamil | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | qualifié |
17 | KOSICKI | Mateusz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifié |
18 | TELNYCH | Taras | UKR | KIEV | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | qualifié |
19 | SKAWIŃSKI | Marek | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | qualifié |
20 | MODRZEWSKI | Krzysztof | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 12 | 25 | qualifié |
21 | FAVRE-BULLY | Jordan | FRA | ECULY LYON | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifié |
22 | REVUTSKIY | Ihor | UKR | KIEV | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié |
22 | KRALJ | Luka | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié |
24 | DITTMAN | Julian | GER | BURGSTEINFURT | 0.833 | 10 | 25 | qualifié |
25 | KOLER | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | qualifié |
26 | KLAMCZYŃSKI | Adrian | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.667 | 13 | 28 | qualifié |
27 | FILIPPOV | Evgeny | RUS | ST PETERSBURG | 0.667 | 13 | 27 | qualifié |
28 | YEMTSOV | Maksym | UKR | KIEV | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | qualifié |
29 | KURFURST | Jan | CZE | SOKOL BYSTRICE | 0.667 | 12 | 25 | qualifié |
30 | KURSICH | Edgars | LAT | JUGLA | 0.667 | 11 | 24 | qualifié |
31 | LUKE | Samuel | GBR | SALLE PAUL | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifié |
32 | KARDASH | Mykola | UKR | KIEV | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifié |
33 | WIŚNIEWSKI | Jakub | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifié |
34 | PAVINSKIY | Andrey | RUS | ST PETERSBURG | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | qualifié |
34 | REIMANIS | Janis | LAT | JUGLA | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | qualifié |
36 | VILEM | Michal | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 5 | 22 | qualifié |
36 | NOWAK | Krystian | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 5 | 22 | qualifié |
38 | JANKOWSKI | Jakub | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | qualifié |
39 | ARDAI | Szabolcs | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | qualifié |
40 | STASULANS | Toms | LAT | JUGLA | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | qualifié |
41 | EGOROV | Alexander | RUS | ST PETERSBURG | 0.600 | 3 | 17 | qualifié |
42 | HRYPIŃSKI | Jurand | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié |
43 | ONDERKO | Konrad | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.500 | 7 | 25 | qualifié |
44 | SABART | Daniel | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | qualifié |
45 | BURIAN | Jan | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRALOVE | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | qualifié |
45 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRALOVE | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | qualifié |
47 | BASIŃSKI | Mikołaj | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifié |
48 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZE | SOKOL BYSTRICE | 0.500 | 3 | 21 | qualifié |
49 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRSOVICE | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifié |
50 | SUKIENNIK | Albert | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifié |
51 | MACKIEWICZ | Marek | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifié |
52 | NIETUPSKI | Piotr | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifié |
53 | PODVYAZNIKOV | Vitaliy | UKR | KIEV | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifié |
54 | FULLBRANDT | Sebastian | POL | SIETOM AZS-AWFIS GDAŃSK | 0.500 | -2 | 18 | qualifié |
55 | SYDORENKO | Mykola | UKR | KIEV | 0.500 | -4 | 16 | qualifié |
56 | GRUSZECKI | Piotr | POL | GRYF MIELEC | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | qualifié |
56 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZE | SZERM OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | qualifié |
58 | BULKOT | Volodymyr | UKR | KIEV | 0.500 | -6 | 17 | qualifié |
59 | OGRODNICKI | Piotr | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -7 | 19 | qualifié |
60 | MAZUREK | Maciej | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | qualifié |
61 | STADNYK | Volodymyr | UKR | KIEV | 0.400 | 0 | 21 | qualifié |
62 | ROZSA | Laszlo | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
63 | BILORUS | Dmytro | UKR | KIEV | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | qualifié |
64 | KOZŁOWSKI | Jakub | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.333 | 0 | 22 | qualifié |
65 | SZUMSKI | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.333 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
66 | MAKUCEWICZ | Alek | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | qualifié |
67 | LATAL | David | CZE | SOKOL STERNBERK | 0.333 | -4 | 17 | qualifié |
68 | KŁODA | Dominik | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -5 | 15 | qualifié |
69 | BREWIŃSKI | Tomasz | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié |
69 | PAWSKI | Bartosz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié |
69 | WOJNICKI | Michał | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié |
69 | KOLLER | Tomas | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié |
73 | KOZERA | Piotr | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | qualifié |
74 | LINKA | Stefan | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.333 | -7 | 15 | qualifié |
75 | CZERWIŃSKI | Krzysztof | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | qualifié |
76 | ZENCIKS | Denis | LAT | JUGLA | 0.333 | -8 | 15 | qualifié |
77 | TYMOTHIN | Oleksnadr | UKR | KIEV | 0.333 | -9 | 14 | éliminé |
78 | KŁODA | Damian | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | éliminé |
79 | KWIATKOWSKI | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.333 | -13 | 13 | éliminé |
80 | TOMKIC | Silvestar | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | éliminé |
81 | MLECZEK | Konrad | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.200 | -17 | 6 | éliminé |
82 | BENDRUPS | Alfreds | LAT | JUGLA | 0.167 | -6 | 19 | éliminé |
83 | LAFFOND | Gregorie | FRA | ECULY LYON | 0.167 | -6 | 18 | éliminé |
84 | NIEDZIELSKI | Łukasz | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | éliminé |
85 | PERESADA | Wojciech | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | éliminé |
86 | CHESNOKOV | Pavel | RUS | ST PETERSBURG | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | éliminé |
87 | TAKACS | Denis | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | éliminé |
88 | TOROK | Laszlo | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.167 | -15 | 10 | éliminé |
89 | GŁÓDKOWSKI | Kacper | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
90 | BELAMARIC | Josip | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | éliminé |
91 | STAWICKI | Rafał | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -20 | 9 | éliminé |
92 | VOCEL | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminé |
93 | SZABO | Alex | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.000 | -17 | 11 | éliminé |
94 | SZCZĘSNY | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé |
94 | PRESIS | Rihards | LAT | JUGLA | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé |
96 | BUTRA | Paweł | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminé |
97 | MISAK-HUZAK | Dino | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé |
97 | NOWALANY | Miłosz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé |
97 | CSEPELI | Mate | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | éliminé |
100 | ALKSNIS | Artur | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | éliminé |
100 | GRANT | David | CZE | SZERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | éliminé |
102 | ZIHA | Viktor | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | éliminé |
103 | DRAGICEVIC | Dominik | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB | 0.000 | -28 | 2 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KŁODA Dominik | POL | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 15 | |||
REVUTSKIY Ihor | UKR | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
ZIHA Viktor | CRO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
FILIPPOV Evgeny | RUS | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
MACKIEWICZ Marek | POL | V | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
KRYCZAŁO Michał | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
TOROK Laszlo | HUN | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OGRODNICKI Piotr | POL | 0 | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
ULANOWSKI Mateusz | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
PODVYAZNIKOV Vitaliy | UKR | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
LAFFOND Gregorie | FRA | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
KOLLER Tomas | SVK | 4 | 1 | 1 | V4 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
KOZERA Piotr | POL | V | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
ARDAI Szabolcs | HUN | V | 0 | 3 | V | V | V4 | 4/6 | 3 | 22 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KREJCIK Jan | CZE | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
VILEM Michal | SVK | V | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 4/6 | 5 | 22 | |||
KWIATKOWSKI Michał | POL | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
BENDRUPS Alfreds | LAT | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
TELNYCH Taras | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
NOWALANY Miłosz | POL | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
WŁOSEK Maciej | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PERESADA Wojciech | POL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
KŁODA Damian | POL | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
YEMTSOV Maksym | UKR | V | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
DITTMAN Julian | GER | V | V | V4 | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | CZE | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
BUTRA Paweł | POL | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
JANDA Piotr | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GRANT David | CZE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 | |||
JANKOWSKI Jakub | POL | V | 3 | 0 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
MODRZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
KOPER Damian | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 29 | 30 | |||
PAWSKI Bartosz | POL | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
MAKUCEWICZ Alek | GBR | V | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
TYMOTHIN Oleksnadr | UKR | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 14 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BURIAN Jan | CZE | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
ONDERKO Konrad | POL | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
BELAMARIC Josip | CRO | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
ALKSNIS Artur | LAT | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 | |||
SKAWIŃSKI Marek | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
SUKIENNIK Albert | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Maciej | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PAVINSKIY Andrey | RUS | 2 | V | 4 | V2 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
BASIŃSKI Mikołaj | POL | V | 0 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
JANDA Michał | POL | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 18 | 29 | |||
GRUSZECKI Piotr | POL | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | POL | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
CSEPELI Mate | HUN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
STASULANS Toms | LAT | 3 | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 23 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 | |||
SZUMSKI Michał | POL | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 17 | |||
SZMELC Łukasz | POL | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 21 | 29 | |||
MISAK-HUZAK Dino | CRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
FULLBRANDT Sebastian | POL | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | CZE | V | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
SYDORENKO Mykola | UKR | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -4 | 16 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KURSICH Edgars | LAT | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 24 | |||
SABART Daniel | CZE | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
FAVRE-BULLY Jordan | FRA | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
SZCZĘSNY Mateusz | POL | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
GŁÓDKOWSKI Kacper | POL | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOSIK Bartłomiej | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
PRESIS Rihards | LAT | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
BREWIŃSKI Tomasz | POL | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
CHESNOKOV Pavel | RUS | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 13 | |||
KLAMCZYŃSKI Adrian | POL | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
KRALJ Luka | CRO | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
BULKOT Volodymyr | UKR | 1 | V | V | V4 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 | -6 | 17 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
TOMKIC Silvestar | CRO | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
MAZUREK Maciej | POL | V | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
STADNYK Volodymyr | UKR | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
KOSICKI Michał | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | POL | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
ROZSA Laszlo | HUN | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZENCIKS Denis | LAT | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 15 | |||
WOJNICKI Michał | POL | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
KURFURST Jan | CZE | V | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 12 | 25 | |||
DRAGICEVIC Dominik | CRO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -28 | 2 | |||
SZWALBE Rafał | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
LINKA Stefan | SVK | 3 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -7 | 15 | |||
NOWAK Szymon | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KARDASH Mykola | UKR | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | V4 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
STAWICKI Rafał | POL | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -20 | 9 | |||
NIETUPSKI Piotr | POL | 2 | V | 2 | V | 4 | V4 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
KNAP Błażej | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
LATAL David | CZE | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 17 | |||
KOSICKI Mateusz | POL | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
SZABO Alex | SVK | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -17 | 11 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BILORUS Dmytro | UKR | V | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
MLECZEK Konrad | POL | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -17 | 6 | |||
SAMSEL Igor | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
EGOROV Alexander | RUS | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 17 | |||
VOCEL Jan | CZE | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
KOLER Jakub | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 22 |
Skupina č. 15
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LEVITNER Simon | CZE | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
TAKACS Denis | SVK | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
NOWAK Krystian | POL | 0 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 22 | |||
REIMANIS Janis | LAT | 3 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
LUKE Samuel | GBR | V | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
NIEDZIELSKI Łukasz | POL | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | POL | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 |