XV CHALLENGE VITTI
FOIL MEN '93 - '94
WROCLAW 2006-03-25
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | METZA | Oskar | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
2 | KOLEC | Piotr | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
3 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I |
3 | WIŚNIEWSKI | Rafał | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
5 | PETRISIC | Natko | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
6 | TYCZYŃSKI | Michał | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
7 | KRUK | Mateusz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
8 | LYULKA | Maksym | UKR | KIYV |
9 | CHRZANOWSKI | Mariusz | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
10 | TOKARCZYK | Łukasz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
11 | MITYGOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
12 | BIES | Miłosz | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
13 | JANKOWIAK | Dominik | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
14 | KNITTER | Mateusz | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
15 | JOVIC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
16 | ZAPARUCHA | Łukasz | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
17 | JANIK | Maciej | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
18 | SIDOROWICZ | Filip | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
19 | GUSTINOVICH | Egor | RUS | ST.PETERSBURG |
20 | DARNA | Daniel | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
21 | ABOLTINCH | Roberts | LAT | JUGLA |
22 | BLANAR | Samuel | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
23 | ALBRECHT | Marcin | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
24 | KAJKA | Maciej | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
25 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
26 | PRZEDNOWEK | Adrian | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
27 | ZIELONKA | Stanisław | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
28 | MITYGOWSKI | Jakub | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
29 | WIATROWSKI | Maciej | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
30 | SIESS | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
31 | KOSICKI | Aleksander | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
32 | BŁAŻEK | Maciej | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
33 | GUIN | Dorian | FRA | ECULY LYON |
33 | SURWIŁŁO | Jakub | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
35 | ŻABICKI | Ignacy | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
36 | LEWAŃSKI | Fabian | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
37 | KWIATEK | Tomasz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
38 | LONDIN | Filip | CZE | SOKOL BYSTRICE |
39 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
40 | PODSHYVALOV | Andriy | UKR | KIYV |
41 | CHEŁCHOWSKI | Jerzy | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
42 | ADAMSKI | Łukasz | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
43 | JUREWICZ | Jakub | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
44 | SUPE | Karlis | LAT | JUGLA |
45 | PŁONKA | Bartosz | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
46 | BANASZAK | Łukasz | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
46 | BUDNIK | Michał | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
48 | KOZŁOWSKI | Szymon | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
49 | SITOVS | Ilja | LAT | NLSVSS |
50 | KAPICA | Filip | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
51 | WALKOWIAK | Mikołaj | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
52 | HEJNY | Michał | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
53 | LEBIEDŹ | Piotr | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
54 | FILLOUX | Olivier | FRA | ECULY LYON |
55 | NOWOSIELSKI | Ksawery | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
56 | STAŃSKI | Kajetan | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
57 | KACZMARSKI | Jakub | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
58 | KLODIN | Ilya | RUS | ST.PETERSBURG |
58 | POPIEL | Michał | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
58 | RIMAN | Balazs | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
61 | SIMITZ | Daniel | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
62 | MOZGOVYY | Sergiy | UKR | KIYV |
63 | MOJMIR | Peterka | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I |
64 | BOUZEK | Simon | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRSOVICE |
65 | HULSAY | Marius | GER | BURGSTEINFURT |
66 | VUKSIC | Kresimir | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB |
67 | ZALEWSKI | Bartek | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
68 | SZEWCZYK | Szymon | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
69 | ANDRUCIS | Edgars | LAT | JUGLA |
70 | MATISIC | Vid | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
71 | LANGE | Philip | GER | BURGSTEINFURT |
71 | MULTINSCH | Janis | LAT | JUGLA |
73 | CIUK | Rafał | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
74 | PYTLARCZYK | Kuba | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
75 | BĄK | Marek | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
76 | KOLAK | Patryk | POL | IKS LESZNO |
77 | HOLC | Marcin | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
78 | ROZENBERG | Tomas | LAT | NLSVSS |
79 | DYMERSKI | Karol | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
80 | KAPUSTIC | Ivan | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
80 | KOWALSKI | Filip | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
82 | KOZYRA | Jan | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
83 | POMAZAL | Patrik | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRSOVICE |
84 | JUNG | Gergo | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
85 | LISAJ | Maciej | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
86 | SCHWENDNER | Przemysław | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
87 | DŁUŻYŃSKI | Kajetan | POL | IKS LESZNO |
88 | BUŁAWA | Karol | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
89 | DOMAGAŁA | Patryk | POL | IKS LESZNO |
90 | PRZEZBÓRSKI | Mikołaj | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
91 | BRIGMANIS | Ernests | LAT | JUGLA |
91 | OGŁOZA | Krzysztof | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
91 | WRONA | Bartłomiej | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
94 | WITAK | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
95 | SZYMAŃSKI | Kacper | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
96 | STIENHENSER | Maximilian | GER | BURGSTEINFURT |
97 | KWIATKOWSKI | Adam | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
98 | SCHMIDT | Maksymilian | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
99 | FIJOLIC | Vedran | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB |
100 | ROTHWEITER | Linus | GER | BURGSTEINFURT |
101 | ORLOV | Aleksandr | LAT | NLSVSS |
102 | CZYŻYCKI | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
102 | MULTINSCH | Marcis | LAT | JUGLA |
104 | GÓRCZYŃSKI | Jan | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
105 | GRACZYK | Piotr | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
105 | DUDZIAK | Łukasz | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
107 | ANDRZEJAK | Piotr | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
108 | ŚNIADY | Konrad | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
109 | WOŹNIAK | Nikodem | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
109 | KOBIELA | Wiktor | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
109 | HUSKO | Dmytro | UKR | KIYV |
109 | VASKO | Mario | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
113 | DUDZIAK | Szymon | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
114 | KRAŚ | Stanisław | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
114 | WOJTAS | Maksymilian | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
116 | MAJ | Marek | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
117 | NOWAK | Mateusz | POL | IKS LESZNO |
118 | TVRTKOVIC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
119 | DAWID | Bartek | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
120 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN |
121 | NOWACKI | Marcin | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
122 | DUDEK | Aleksander | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN |
123 | NIWĘGŁOWSKI | Filip | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
124 | BARTOLIC | Bruno | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
125 | SOWA | Tomasz | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
126 | POMARAŃSKI | Bartek | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
127 | CHMIEL | Arkadiusz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
128 | ZARZYCKI | Paweł | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
129 | ADAMOWICZ | Mikołaj | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
130 | CIUKSZA | Michał | POL | ŚWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN |
Tableau of 16
1 | METZA Oskar | POL | ||||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
16 | BIES Miłosz | POL | 12/3 | |||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
9 | TYCZYŃSKI Michał | POL | 12/4 | |||
TYCZYŃSKI Michał | ||||||
8 | KNITTER Mateusz | POL | 9/8 | |||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
5 | ZAPARUCHA Łukasz | POL | 7/1 | |||
KRUK Mateusz | ||||||
12 | KRUK Mateusz | POL | 12/4 | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | ||||||
13 | MITYGOWSKI Mateusz | POL | 12/7 | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | ||||||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | POL | 12/6 | |||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
3 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | CZE | 12/5 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
14 | JANKOWIAK Dominik | POL | 12/8 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
11 | TOKARCZYK Łukasz | POL | 12/6 | |||
LYULKA Maksym | ||||||
6 | LYULKA Maksym | UKR | 12/3 | |||
KOLEC Piotr | ||||||
7 | PETRISIC Natko | CRO | 12/5 | |||
PETRISIC Natko | ||||||
10 | CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | POL | 8/5 | |||
KOLEC Piotr | ||||||
15 | JOVIC Fran | CRO | 12/6 | |||
KOLEC Piotr | ||||||
2 | KOLEC Piotr | POL | 12/3 |
Tableau of 128
1 | METZA Oskar | POL | |||
METZA Oskar | |||||
128 | |||||
METZA Oskar | |||||
65 | MATISIC Vid | CRO | 12/0 | ||
KLODIN Ilya | |||||
64 | KLODIN Ilya | RUS | 12/8 | ||
METZA Oskar | |||||
33 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Jerzy | POL | 12/1 | ||
CHEŁCHOWSKI Jerzy | |||||
96 | |||||
ZIELONKA Stanisław | |||||
97 | 11/8 | ||||
ZIELONKA Stanisław | |||||
32 | ZIELONKA Stanisław | POL | |||
17 | ABOLTINCH Roberts | LAT | |||
ABOLTINCH Roberts | |||||
112 | |||||
ABOLTINCH Roberts | |||||
81 | KOZYRA Jan | POL | 10/1 | ||
KAPICA Filip | |||||
48 | KAPICA Filip | POL | 12/8 | ||
BIES Miłosz | |||||
49 | VUKSIC Kresimir | CRO | 12/5 | ||
BOUZEK Simon | |||||
80 | BOUZEK Simon | CZE | 9/7 | ||
BIES Miłosz | |||||
113 | 12/4 | ||||
BIES Miłosz | |||||
16 | BIES Miłosz | POL | |||
9 | TYCZYŃSKI Michał | POL | |||
TYCZYŃSKI Michał | |||||
120 | |||||
TYCZYŃSKI Michał | |||||
73 | HOLC Marcin | POL | 12/4 | ||
NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | |||||
56 | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | POL | 12/4 | ||
TYCZYŃSKI Michał | |||||
41 | BANASZAK Łukasz | POL | 12/2 | ||
BANASZAK Łukasz | |||||
88 | BUŁAWA Karol | POL | 12/6 | ||
ALBRECHT Marcin | |||||
105 | 12/3 | ||||
ALBRECHT Marcin | |||||
24 | ALBRECHT Marcin | POL | |||
25 | KNITTER Mateusz | POL | |||
KNITTER Mateusz | |||||
104 | |||||
KNITTER Mateusz | |||||
89 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | POL | 12/6 | ||
PŁONKA Bartosz | |||||
40 | PŁONKA Bartosz | POL | 12/2 | ||
KNITTER Mateusz | |||||
57 | STAŃSKI Kajetan | POL | 5/4 | ||
STAŃSKI Kajetan | |||||
72 | KOLAK Patryk | POL | 12/1 | ||
JANIK Maciej | |||||
121 | 5/2 | ||||
JANIK Maciej | |||||
8 | JANIK Maciej | POL | |||
5 | SURWIŁŁO Jakub | POL | |||
SURWIŁŁO Jakub | |||||
124 | |||||
ZAPARUCHA Łukasz | |||||
69 | CIUK Rafał | POL | 5/3 | ||
ZAPARUCHA Łukasz | |||||
60 | ZAPARUCHA Łukasz | POL | 8/5 | ||
ZAPARUCHA Łukasz | |||||
37 | SUPE Karlis | LAT | 6/5 | ||
SUPE Karlis | |||||
92 | OGŁOZA Krzysztof | POL | 11/4 | ||
KAJKA Maciej | |||||
101 | 12/2 | ||||
KAJKA Maciej | |||||
28 | KAJKA Maciej | POL | |||
21 | KRUK Mateusz | POL | |||
KRUK Mateusz | |||||
108 | |||||
KRUK Mateusz | |||||
85 | LISAJ Maciej | POL | 12/4 | ||
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | |||||
44 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | POL | 10/7 | ||
KRUK Mateusz | |||||
53 | ZALEWSKI Bartek | POL | 12/5 | ||
MOJMIR Peterka | |||||
76 | MOJMIR Peterka | CZE | 12/6 | ||
SIDOROWICZ Filip | |||||
117 | 12/4 | ||||
SIDOROWICZ Filip | |||||
12 | SIDOROWICZ Filip | POL | |||
13 | MITYGOWSKI Mateusz | POL | |||
MITYGOWSKI Mateusz | |||||
116 | |||||
MITYGOWSKI Mateusz | |||||
77 | DYMERSKI Karol | POL | 12/6 | ||
LEBIEDŹ Piotr | |||||
52 | LEBIEDŹ Piotr | POL | 12/8 | ||
MITYGOWSKI Mateusz | |||||
45 | HULSAY Marius | GER | 12/3 | ||
BŁAŻEK Maciej | |||||
84 | BŁAŻEK Maciej | POL | 12/11 | ||
BŁAŻEK Maciej | |||||
109 | 12/6 | ||||
LEWAŃSKI Fabian | |||||
20 | LEWAŃSKI Fabian | POL | |||
29 | PODSHYVALOV Andriy | UKR | |||
PODSHYVALOV Andriy | |||||
100 | |||||
MITYGOWSKI Jakub | |||||
93 | WRONA Bartłomiej | POL | 12/10 | ||
MITYGOWSKI Jakub | |||||
36 | MITYGOWSKI Jakub | POL | 12/3 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | |||||
61 | ANDRUCIS Edgars | LAT | 12/2 | ||
SIMITZ Daniel | |||||
68 | SIMITZ Daniel | HUN | 8/5 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | |||||
125 | 12/0 | ||||
WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | |||||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | POL | |||
3 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | CZE | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||
126 | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||
67 | MULTINSCH Janis | LAT | 12/6 | ||
POPIEL Michał | |||||
62 | POPIEL Michał | POL | 12/1 | ||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||
35 | JUREWICZ Jakub | POL | 4/3 | ||
JUREWICZ Jakub | |||||
94 | |||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||
99 | 10/1 | ||||
SZIKELA Nikolas | |||||
30 | SZIKELA Nikolas | SVK | |||
19 | JANKOWIAK Dominik | POL | |||
JANKOWIAK Dominik | |||||
110 | |||||
JANKOWIAK Dominik | |||||
83 | JUNG Gergo | HUN | 12/3 | ||
SITOVS Ilja | |||||
46 | SITOVS Ilja | LAT | 12/1 | ||
JANKOWIAK Dominik | |||||
51 | HEJNY Michał | POL | 8/2 | ||
HEJNY Michał | |||||
78 | KAPUSTIC Ivan | CRO | 12/7 | ||
GUSTINOVICH Egor | |||||
115 | 12/6 | ||||
GUSTINOVICH Egor | |||||
14 | GUSTINOVICH Egor | RUS | |||
11 | TOKARCZYK Łukasz | POL | |||
TOKARCZYK Łukasz | |||||
118 | |||||
TOKARCZYK Łukasz | |||||
75 | ROZENBERG Tomas | LAT | 12/6 | ||
FILLOUX Olivier | |||||
54 | FILLOUX Olivier | FRA | 10/3 | ||
TOKARCZYK Łukasz | |||||
43 | KOSICKI Aleksander | POL | 12/7 | ||
KOSICKI Aleksander | |||||
86 | SCHWENDNER Przemysław | POL | 12/4 | ||
KOSICKI Aleksander | |||||
107 | 11/9 | ||||
KWIATEK Tomasz | |||||
22 | KWIATEK Tomasz | POL | |||
27 | VOCEL Frantisek | CZE | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | |||||
102 | |||||
WIATROWSKI Maciej | |||||
91 | BRIGMANIS Ernests | LAT | 12/8 | ||
WIATROWSKI Maciej | |||||
38 | WIATROWSKI Maciej | POL | 9/6 | ||
LYULKA Maksym | |||||
59 | LYULKA Maksym | UKR | 12/2 | ||
LYULKA Maksym | |||||
70 | PYTLARCZYK Kuba | POL | 12/2 | ||
LYULKA Maksym | |||||
123 | 7/5 | ||||
GUIN Dorian | |||||
6 | GUIN Dorian | FRA | |||
7 | PETRISIC Natko | CRO | |||
PETRISIC Natko | |||||
122 | |||||
PETRISIC Natko | |||||
71 | BĄK Marek | POL | 12/6 | ||
KACZMARSKI Jakub | |||||
58 | KACZMARSKI Jakub | POL | 12/9 | ||
PETRISIC Natko | |||||
39 | SIESS Michał | POL | 11/9 | ||
SIESS Michał | |||||
90 | PRZEZBÓRSKI Mikołaj | POL | 12/4 | ||
SIESS Michał | |||||
103 | 12/3 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||
26 | LONDIN Filip | CZE | |||
23 | BLANAR Samuel | SVK | |||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||
106 | |||||
BLANAR Samuel | |||||
87 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Kajetan | POL | 12/2 | ||
BUDNIK Michał | |||||
42 | BUDNIK Michał | POL | 12/4 | ||
CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | |||||
55 | SZEWCZYK Szymon | POL | 10/8 | ||
MOZGOVYY Sergiy | |||||
74 | MOZGOVYY Sergiy | UKR | 12/10 | ||
CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | |||||
119 | 12/6 | ||||
CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | |||||
10 | CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | POL | |||
15 | DARNA Daniel | POL | |||
DARNA Daniel | |||||
114 | |||||
DARNA Daniel | |||||
79 | KOWALSKI Filip | POL | 12/2 | ||
WALKOWIAK Mikołaj | |||||
50 | WALKOWIAK Mikołaj | POL | 12/8 | ||
JOVIC Fran | |||||
47 | JOVIC Fran | CRO | 12/5 | ||
JOVIC Fran | |||||
82 | POMAZAL Patrik | CZE | 12/7 | ||
JOVIC Fran | |||||
111 | 12/5 | ||||
ŻABICKI Ignacy | |||||
18 | ŻABICKI Ignacy | POL | |||
31 | PRZEDNOWEK Adrian | POL | |||
PRZEDNOWEK Adrian | |||||
98 | |||||
PRZEDNOWEK Adrian | |||||
95 | 10/4 | ||||
ADAMSKI Łukasz | |||||
34 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | POL | |||
KOLEC Piotr | |||||
63 | RIMAN Balazs | HUN | 11/5 | ||
RIMAN Balazs | |||||
66 | LANGE Philip | GER | 7/5 | ||
KOLEC Piotr | |||||
127 | 12/3 | ||||
KOLEC Piotr | |||||
2 | KOLEC Piotr | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KOLEC | Piotr | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 22 | 24 | qualifié |
1 | METZA | Oskar | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 1.000 | 22 | 24 | qualifié |
3 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I | 1.000 | 21 | 23 | qualifié |
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI | Rafał | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 1.000 | 20 | 24 | qualifié |
5 | SURWIŁŁO | Jakub | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 18 | 23 | qualifié |
5 | GUIN | Dorian | FRA | ECULY LYON | 1.000 | 18 | 23 | qualifié |
7 | PETRISIC | Natko | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 1.000 | 18 | 22 | qualifié |
8 | JANIK | Maciej | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 18 | 19 | qualifié |
9 | TYCZYŃSKI | Michał | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 16 | 22 | qualifié |
10 | CHRZANOWSKI | Mariusz | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 15 | 23 | qualifié |
11 | TOKARCZYK | Łukasz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié |
12 | SIDOROWICZ | Filip | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 13 | 24 | qualifié |
13 | MITYGOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 19 | 21 | qualifié |
14 | GUSTINOVICH | Egor | RUS | ST.PETERSBURG | 0.833 | 15 | 20 | qualifié |
15 | DARNA | Daniel | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.833 | 15 | 18 | qualifié |
16 | BIES | Miłosz | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.833 | 14 | 18 | qualifié |
17 | ABOLTINCH | Roberts | LAT | JUGLA | 0.833 | 13 | 21 | qualifié |
18 | ŻABICKI | Ignacy | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.833 | 13 | 20 | qualifié |
19 | JANKOWIAK | Dominik | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.833 | 13 | 18 | qualifié |
20 | LEWAŃSKI | Fabian | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 12 | 23 | qualifié |
21 | KRUK | Mateusz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 12 | 22 | qualifié |
21 | KWIATEK | Tomasz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.833 | 12 | 22 | qualifié |
23 | BLANAR | Samuel | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 12 | 21 | qualifié |
24 | ALBRECHT | Marcin | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 12 | 18 | qualifié |
25 | KNITTER | Mateusz | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.833 | 11 | 21 | qualifié |
25 | LONDIN | Filip | CZE | SOKOL BYSTRICE | 0.833 | 11 | 21 | qualifié |
27 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.833 | 10 | 20 | qualifié |
28 | KAJKA | Maciej | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 8 | 21 | qualifié |
29 | PODSHYVALOV | Andriy | UKR | KIYV | 0.833 | 8 | 20 | qualifié |
30 | SZIKELA | Nikolas | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.833 | 6 | 21 | qualifié |
31 | PRZEDNOWEK | Adrian | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 5 | 13 | qualifié |
32 | ZIELONKA | Stanisław | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.800 | 10 | 15 | qualifié |
33 | CHEŁCHOWSKI | Jerzy | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.800 | 9 | 14 | qualifié |
34 | ADAMSKI | Łukasz | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.800 | 8 | 17 | qualifié |
35 | JUREWICZ | Jakub | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.800 | 8 | 14 | qualifié |
36 | MITYGOWSKI | Jakub | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.800 | 7 | 17 | qualifié |
37 | SUPE | Karlis | LAT | JUGLA | 0.800 | 5 | 16 | qualifié |
38 | WIATROWSKI | Maciej | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.667 | 12 | 20 | qualifié |
39 | SIESS | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.667 | 11 | 19 | qualifié |
40 | PŁONKA | Bartosz | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 10 | 17 | qualifié |
41 | BUDNIK | Michał | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 9 | 20 | qualifié |
41 | BANASZAK | Łukasz | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 9 | 20 | qualifié |
43 | KOSICKI | Aleksander | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.667 | 8 | 19 | qualifié |
44 | HULSAY | Marius | GER | BURGSTEINFURT | 0.667 | 8 | 18 | qualifié |
44 | KOZŁOWSKI | Szymon | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.667 | 8 | 18 | qualifié |
46 | SITOVS | Ilja | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.667 | 7 | 17 | qualifié |
47 | JOVIC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.667 | 4 | 19 | qualifié |
48 | KAPICA | Filip | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.667 | 4 | 17 | qualifié |
49 | VUKSIC | Kresimir | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB | 0.667 | 4 | 16 | qualifié |
50 | WALKOWIAK | Mikołaj | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 3 | 15 | qualifié |
51 | HEJNY | Michał | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.667 | 2 | 16 | qualifié |
52 | ZALEWSKI | Bartek | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 1 | 18 | qualifié |
52 | LEBIEDŹ | Piotr | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.667 | 1 | 18 | qualifié |
54 | FILLOUX | Olivier | FRA | ECULY LYON | 0.667 | 1 | 17 | qualifié |
55 | SZEWCZYK | Szymon | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.600 | 7 | 15 | qualifié |
56 | NOWOSIELSKI | Ksawery | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.600 | 6 | 16 | qualifié |
57 | STAŃSKI | Kajetan | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 6 | 17 | qualifié |
58 | KACZMARSKI | Jakub | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.500 | 5 | 19 | qualifié |
59 | LYULKA | Maksym | UKR | KIYV | 0.500 | 5 | 17 | qualifié |
60 | ZAPARUCHA | Łukasz | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 3 | 16 | qualifié |
61 | ANDRUCIS | Edgars | LAT | JUGLA | 0.500 | 0 | 17 | qualifié |
62 | KLODIN | Ilya | RUS | ST.PETERSBURG | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | qualifié |
62 | POPIEL | Michał | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | qualifié |
62 | RIMAN | Balazs | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | qualifié |
65 | MATISIC | Vid | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.500 | 0 | 14 | qualifié |
66 | MULTINSCH | Janis | LAT | JUGLA | 0.500 | -1 | 17 | qualifié |
66 | LANGE | Philip | GER | BURGSTEINFURT | 0.500 | -1 | 17 | qualifié |
68 | SIMITZ | Daniel | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.500 | -3 | 16 | qualifié |
69 | CIUK | Rafał | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -3 | 12 | qualifié |
70 | PYTLARCZYK | Kuba | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -4 | 14 | qualifié |
71 | BĄK | Marek | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.500 | -5 | 12 | qualifié |
72 | KOLAK | Patryk | POL | IKS LESZNO | 0.500 | -6 | 10 | qualifié |
73 | HOLC | Marcin | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.400 | 1 | 10 | qualifié |
74 | ROZENBERG | Tomas | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.400 | -3 | 11 | qualifié |
74 | MOZGOVYY | Sergiy | UKR | KIYV | 0.400 | -3 | 11 | qualifié |
76 | MOJMIR | Peterka | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I | 0.333 | -2 | 16 | qualifié |
77 | DYMERSKI | Karol | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.333 | -2 | 14 | qualifié |
78 | KOWALSKI | Filip | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.333 | -3 | 15 | qualifié |
78 | KAPUSTIC | Ivan | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.333 | -3 | 15 | qualifié |
80 | BOUZEK | Simon | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRSOVICE | 0.333 | -3 | 14 | qualifié |
81 | KOZYRA | Jan | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.333 | -4 | 15 | qualifié |
82 | POMAZAL | Patrik | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRSOVICE | 0.333 | -4 | 11 | qualifié |
83 | JUNG | Gergo | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.333 | -5 | 13 | qualifié |
84 | BŁAŻEK | Maciej | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.333 | -5 | 12 | qualifié |
85 | LISAJ | Maciej | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -5 | 11 | qualifié |
86 | SCHWENDNER | Przemysław | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -6 | 14 | qualifié |
87 | DŁUŻYŃSKI | Kajetan | POL | IKS LESZNO | 0.333 | -6 | 13 | qualifié |
88 | BUŁAWA | Karol | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.333 | -6 | 12 | qualifié |
89 | DOMAGAŁA | Patryk | POL | IKS LESZNO | 0.333 | -7 | 13 | qualifié |
90 | PRZEZBÓRSKI | Mikołaj | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.333 | -7 | 9 | qualifié |
91 | BRIGMANIS | Ernests | LAT | JUGLA | 0.333 | -8 | 12 | qualifié |
91 | WRONA | Bartłomiej | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -8 | 12 | qualifié |
91 | OGŁOZA | Krzysztof | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.333 | -8 | 12 | qualifié |
94 | WITAK | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -10 | 9 | éliminé |
95 | SZYMAŃSKI | Kacper | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.333 | -12 | 10 | éliminé |
96 | STIENHENSER | Maximilian | GER | BURGSTEINFURT | 0.333 | -12 | 6 | éliminé |
97 | KWIATKOWSKI | Adam | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.200 | -4 | 12 | éliminé |
98 | SCHMIDT | Maksymilian | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.200 | -8 | 9 | éliminé |
99 | FIJOLIC | Vedran | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB | 0.200 | -9 | 10 | éliminé |
100 | ROTHWEITER | Linus | GER | BURGSTEINFURT | 0.200 | -15 | 4 | éliminé |
101 | ORLOV | Aleksandr | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.167 | -7 | 10 | éliminé |
102 | CZYŻYCKI | Michał | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -8 | 12 | éliminé |
102 | MULTINSCH | Marcis | LAT | JUGLA | 0.167 | -8 | 12 | éliminé |
104 | GÓRCZYŃSKI | Jan | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -11 | 10 | éliminé |
105 | GRACZYK | Piotr | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -11 | 9 | éliminé |
105 | DUDZIAK | Łukasz | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -11 | 9 | éliminé |
107 | ANDRZEJAK | Piotr | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -11 | 7 | éliminé |
108 | ŚNIADY | Konrad | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.167 | -13 | 9 | éliminé |
109 | WOŹNIAK | Nikodem | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.167 | -13 | 8 | éliminé |
109 | KOBIELA | Wiktor | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -13 | 8 | éliminé |
109 | HUSKO | Dmytro | UKR | KIYV | 0.167 | -13 | 8 | éliminé |
109 | VASKO | Mario | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.167 | -13 | 8 | éliminé |
113 | DUDZIAK | Szymon | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -13 | 6 | éliminé |
114 | KRAŚ | Stanisław | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -14 | 9 | éliminé |
114 | WOJTAS | Maksymilian | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.167 | -14 | 9 | éliminé |
116 | MAJ | Marek | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -14 | 7 | éliminé |
117 | NOWAK | Mateusz | POL | IKS LESZNO | 0.167 | -17 | 5 | éliminé |
118 | TVRTKOVIC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.000 | -11 | 13 | éliminé |
119 | DAWID | Bartek | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -13 | 11 | éliminé |
120 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -14 | 5 | éliminé |
121 | NOWACKI | Marcin | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | éliminé |
122 | DUDEK | Aleksander | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -17 | 7 | éliminé |
123 | NIWĘGŁOWSKI | Filip | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.000 | -17 | 5 | éliminé |
124 | BARTOLIC | Bruno | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | éliminé |
125 | SOWA | Tomasz | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.000 | -19 | 5 | éliminé |
126 | POMARAŃSKI | Bartek | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -19 | 4 | éliminé |
127 | CHMIEL | Arkadiusz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -19 | 3 | éliminé |
128 | ZARZYCKI | Paweł | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -20 | 4 | éliminé |
129 | ADAMOWICZ | Mikołaj | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -20 | 3 | éliminé |
130 | CIUKSZA | Michał | POL | ŚWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -21 | 3 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CZYŻYCKI Michał | POL | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 12 | |||
SOWA Tomasz | POL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 5 | |||
FILLOUX Olivier | FRA | V | V | 0 | 2 | V3 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 17 | |||
METZA Oskar | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 24 | |||
HULSAY Marius | GER | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 18 | |||
VUKSIC Kresimir | CRO | V3 | V | 2 | 0 | V3 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 16 | |||
WRONA Bartłomiej | POL | V | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KNITTER Mateusz | POL | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 21 | |||
JOVIC Fran | CRO | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 19 | |||
SCHWENDNER Przemysław | POL | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 14 | |||
GUIN Dorian | FRA | V | V3 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 23 | |||
ŚNIADY Konrad | POL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 9 | |||
DAWID Bartek | POL | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -13 | 11 | |||
LANGE Philip | GER | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -1 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CIUKSZA Michał | POL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 3 | |||
ABOLTINCH Roberts | LAT | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 21 | |||
KLODIN Ilya | RUS | V | 0 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 15 | |||
HUSKO Dmytro | UKR | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -13 | 8 | |||
KOLEC Piotr | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 24 | |||
DYMERSKI Karol | POL | V | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 14 | |||
LEBIEDŹ Piotr | POL | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 18 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BUDNIK Michał | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 9 | 20 | |||
WITAK Mateusz | POL | 0 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -10 | 9 | |||
KOZYRA Jan | POL | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -4 | 15 | |||
MULTINSCH Janis | LAT | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -1 | 17 | |||
SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -12 | 10 | |||
MOJMIR Peterka | CZE | 1 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -2 | 16 | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 24 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PRZEZBÓRSKI Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | V2 | 2/6 | -7 | 9 | |||
SITOVS Ilja | LAT | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | V3 | 4/6 | 7 | 17 | |||
PETRISIC Natko | CRO | V | V | V2 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 22 | |||
MITYGOWSKI Mateusz | POL | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 19 | 21 | |||
ZARZYCKI Paweł | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 4 | |||
KOLAK Patryk | POL | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | V2 | 3/6 | -6 | 10 | |||
ANDRZEJAK Piotr | POL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 7 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GÓRCZYŃSKI Jan | POL | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 10 | |||
BUŁAWA Karol | POL | V3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 12 | |||
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 8 | 18 | |||
CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz | POL | V | V | V3 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 23 | |||
OGŁOZA Krzysztof | POL | 3 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -8 | 12 | |||
VASKO Mario | SVK | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 8 | |||
GUSTINOVICH Egor | RUS | V3 | V | V2 | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 20 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BANASZAK Łukasz | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 9 | 20 | |||
WOJTAS Maksymilian | POL | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 9 | |||
RIMAN Balazs | HUN | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 15 | |||
STAŃSKI Kajetan | POL | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 6 | 17 | |||
TYCZYŃSKI Michał | POL | V | V | V | V2 | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 22 | |||
NOWAK Mateusz | POL | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 5 | |||
MATISIC Vid | CRO | V | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 14 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BŁAŻEK Maciej | POL | 1 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -5 | 12 | |||
KACZMARSKI Jakub | POL | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 5 | 19 | |||
KRAŚ Stanisław | POL | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 9 | |||
ZALEWSKI Bartek | POL | V2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 4/6 | 1 | 18 | |||
TVRTKOVIC Fran | CRO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -11 | 13 | |||
LONDIN Filip | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 11 | 21 | |||
SIDOROWICZ Filip | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 13 | 24 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOBIELA Wiktor | POL | 1 | 1 | V3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 8 | |||
KAPUSTIC Ivan | CRO | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
KOSICKI Aleksander | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 8 | 19 | |||
POMARAŃSKI Bartek | POL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 4 | |||
SURWIŁŁO Jakub | POL | V | V | V3 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 23 | |||
SIMITZ Daniel | HUN | V | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 3/6 | -3 | 16 | |||
LEWAŃSKI Fabian | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 23 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BRIGMANIS Ernests | LAT | V | 1 | 2 | V3 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 12 | |||
NIWĘGŁOWSKI Filip | POL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 5 | |||
ALBRECHT Marcin | POL | V | V | V2 | V3 | 1 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 18 | |||
POPIEL Michał | POL | V | V | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 15 | |||
LISAJ Maciej | POL | 2 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -5 | 11 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | CZE | V | V | V3 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 23 | |||
CIUK Rafał | POL | V | V2 | 1 | 3 | V2 | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 12 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MAJ Marek | POL | V2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 7 | |||
CHMIEL Arkadiusz | POL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 3 | |||
LYULKA Maksym | UKR | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | 5 | 17 | |||
KRUK Mateusz | POL | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 22 | |||
DOMAGAŁA Patryk | POL | V | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 13 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 5/6 | 10 | 20 | |||
ŻABICKI Ignacy | POL | V | V | V2 | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 20 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DŁUŻYŃSKI Kajetan | POL | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 13 | |||
ANDRUCIS Edgars | LAT | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 17 | |||
WIATROWSKI Maciej | POL | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | V3 | 4/6 | 12 | 20 | |||
DUDZIAK Łukasz | POL | V3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 9 | |||
HEJNY Michał | POL | 1 | V | V3 | V | 1 | V3 | 4/6 | 2 | 16 | |||
KAJKA Maciej | POL | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 21 | |||
JUNG Gergo | HUN | 3 | V3 | 0 | V3 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 13 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JANKOWIAK Dominik | POL | 1 | V | V | V1 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 18 | |||
KWIATEK Tomasz | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | V3 | 5/6 | 12 | 22 | |||
WOŹNIAK Nikodem | POL | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V3 | 1/6 | -13 | 8 | |||
STIENHENSER Maximilian | GER | 0 | 0 | V2 | 0 | 2 | V2 | 2/6 | -12 | 6 | |||
SIESS Michał | POL | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 11 | 19 | |||
PYTLARCZYK Kuba | POL | 0 | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -4 | 14 | |||
ORLOV Aleksandr | LAT | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -7 | 10 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DARNA Daniel | POL | V | V | V | V2 | V | 0 | 5/6 | 15 | 18 | |||
KAPICA Filip | POL | 0 | V | V | V | 2 | V3 | 4/6 | 4 | 17 | |||
DUDEK Aleksander | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 7 | |||
MULTINSCH Marcis | LAT | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 12 | |||
KOWALSKI Filip | POL | 1 | 2 | V | V3 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
SZIKELA Nikolas | SVK | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 21 | |||
WALKOWIAK Mikołaj | POL | V1 | 2 | V | V | V3 | 1 | 4/6 | 3 | 15 |
Skupina č. 15
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MOZGOVYY Sergiy | UKR | V | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 11 | |||
ROZENBERG Tomas | LAT | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 11 | |||
NOWACKI Marcin | POL | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 4 | |||
MITYGOWSKI Jakub | POL | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 17 | |||
SZEWCZYK Szymon | POL | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3/5 | 7 | 15 | |||
JUREWICZ Jakub | POL | V | V2 | V | 2 | V2 | 4/5 | 8 | 14 |
Skupina č. 16
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SCHMIDT Maksymilian | POL | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 9 | |||
HOLC Marcin | POL | V | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | 1 | 10 | |||
BARTOLIC Bruno | CRO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 3 | |||
CHEŁCHOWSKI Jerzy | POL | V | V2 | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 14 | |||
ZIELONKA Stanisław | POL | V | V1 | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 10 | 15 | |||
SUPE Karlis | LAT | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 16 |
Skupina č. 17
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ROTHWEITER Linus | GER | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 4 | |||
NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | POL | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
FIJOLIC Vedran | CRO | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 10 | |||
KWIATKOWSKI Adam | POL | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -4 | 12 | |||
ADAMSKI Łukasz | POL | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 8 | 17 | |||
TOKARCZYK Łukasz | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 |
Skupina č. 18
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BOUZEK Simon | CZE | 1 | V3 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -3 | 14 | |||
PRZEDNOWEK Adrian | POL | V2 | V2 | 1 | V3 | V | V1 | 5/6 | 5 | 13 | |||
WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -14 | 5 | |||
PODSHYVALOV Andriy | UKR | V3 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 8 | 20 | |||
ZAPARUCHA Łukasz | POL | V | 2 | V | 3 | V2 | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 16 | |||
DUDZIAK Szymon | POL | 2 | 0 | V2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 6 | |||
BIES Miłosz | POL | V | 0 | V | V | V2 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 18 |
Skupina č. 19
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BLANAR Samuel | SVK | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 21 | |||
GRACZYK Piotr | POL | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -11 | 9 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | CZE | 1 | V | 0 | V3 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 | -4 | 11 | |||
JANIK Maciej | POL | V3 | V | V1 | V | V | V3 | 6/6 | 18 | 19 | |||
ADAMOWICZ Mikołaj | POL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -20 | 3 | |||
BĄK Marek | POL | 0 | V | V | 0 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -5 | 12 | |||
PŁONKA Bartosz | POL | 3 | V | V2 | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 17 |