XV CHALLENGE VITTI
FOIL MEN '95 - '96
WROCLAW 2006-03-25
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | GARBAT | Alex | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
2 | CHOIŃSKI | Patryk | POL | UKS TĘCZA TORUŃ |
3 | BIES | Michał | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
3 | JEZIERSKI | Cezary | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
5 | MASZKOWSKI | Marek | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
6 | SKOLIK | Jan | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
7 | BUMCI | Bruno | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
8 | STIENHENSER | Dominik | GER | BURGSTEINFURT |
9 | TRZNADEL | Bartłomiej | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
10 | SOBCZAK | Piotr | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
11 | KASPRZYK | Dawid | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
12 | LENCBERGS | Toms | LAT | JUGLA |
13 | KACHUSOV | Artjom | LAT | NLSVSS |
14 | KARPICKI | Marcin | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
15 | WEINER | Bjorn | GER | BURGSTEINFURT |
16 | CHURAKOV | Nikita | LAT | NLSVSS |
17 | CEGIELSKI | Bartosz | POL | IKS LESZNO |
18 | KVADRANTI | Lovro | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
19 | JANOWSKI | Hubert | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
20 | GAWLIKOWSKI | Karol | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
21 | DOBROTA | Adam | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
22 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZE | SZERM OSTRAVA |
23 | PRUSEC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
24 | CZARTORYJSKI | Adam | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE |
25 | TAKACS | Daniel | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
26 | DEBANIC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
27 | KOŁODZIEJ | Jakub | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
28 | MAĆKOWIAK | Kacper | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
29 | LAPINS | Davis | LAT | JUGLA |
30 | SAMOREK | Dominik | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
31 | ŻMIJEWSKI | Filip | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
32 | WYSIECKI | Jakub | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
33 | WOLAK | Adrian | POL | GRYF MIELEC |
34 | ANANJINS | Stefans | LAT | JUGLA |
35 | BANAŚ | Piotr | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
36 | KOZŁOWSKI | Krzysztof | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK |
37 | STACHNIK | Filip | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
38 | BLUMENTALS | Renars | LAT | JUGLA |
39 | MIĘTKI | Maciej | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
39 | SIDOROWICZ | Michał | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
41 | SKORAK | Alen | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
42 | LAUER | Jan | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK |
43 | RAZUTIS | Arvids | LAT | JUGLA |
44 | MACHOWSKI | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
45 | RYGUS | Mikołaj | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
46 | DAWIDZIŃSKI | Jakub | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
47 | WOŹNY | Stanisław | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
48 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Błażej | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
49 | CYMERMAN | Michał | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
50 | KOTLESZKA | Michał | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
51 | UNIRZYSKI | Adam | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
52 | SAWCZYN | Mateusz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
53 | SZUKAŁO | Igor | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
54 | LEWANDOWSKI | Szczepan | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
55 | BARTUZEL | Adrian | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
56 | EJSMONT | Marcin | POL | IKS LESZNO |
57 | WRÓBEL | Wojciech | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK |
58 | IDZIK | Kacper | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
59 | BRUVERIS | Rihards | LAT | JUGLA |
60 | GONICKI | Piotr | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
61 | HĄDZLIK | Mateusz | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE |
62 | LUKAS | Teteris | LAT | JUGLA |
63 | SCHMIDT | Albert | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
64 | KOSEK | Paweł | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
65 | MIKOLA | Filip | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB |
66 | KOPER | Krystian | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
67 | DMITRENKO | Denis | LAT | NLSVSS |
68 | SCHIPANOVS | Kristofers | LAT | JUGLA |
69 | KRÓLAK | Łukasz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
70 | SZIKELA | Steven | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
71 | PRZEDPEŁSKI | Aleksander | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
72 | GIERADA | Amadeusz | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
73 | GAGULEWICZ | Tymon | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
74 | WOJNAROWICZ | Maciej | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE |
75 | MOJKO | Maciej | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
76 | ADAMEK | Wiktor | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
77 | MARCINKIEWICZ | Paweł | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
78 | KORNACKI | Damian | POL | ŚWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN |
79 | KRAJEWSKI | Karol | POL | UKS TĘCZA TORUŃ |
Quarter-finals
1 | CHOIŃSKI Patryk | POL | |||
CHOIŃSKI Patryk | |||||
8 | SKOLIK Jan | POL | 12/4 | ||
CHOIŃSKI Patryk | |||||
5 | STIENHENSER Dominik | GER | 11/10 | ||
BIES Michał | |||||
4 | BIES Michał | POL | 12/6 | ||
GARBAT Alex | |||||
3 | JEZIERSKI Cezary | POL | 12/8 | ||
JEZIERSKI Cezary | |||||
6 | BUMCI Bruno | CRO | 12/2 | ||
GARBAT Alex | |||||
7 | GARBAT Alex | POL | 12/3 | ||
GARBAT Alex | |||||
2 | MASZKOWSKI Marek | POL | 12/3 |
Tableau of 64
1 | CHOIŃSKI Patryk | POL | |||
CHOIŃSKI Patryk | |||||
64 | |||||
CHOIŃSKI Patryk | |||||
33 | DEBANIC Fran | CRO | 2/0 | ||
DEBANIC Fran | |||||
32 | SIDOROWICZ Michał | POL | 5/4 | ||
CHOIŃSKI Patryk | |||||
17 | ANANJINS Stefans | LAT | 12/0 | ||
ŻMIJEWSKI Filip | |||||
48 | ŻMIJEWSKI Filip | POL | 12/11 | ||
KACHUSOV Artjom | |||||
49 | KOTLESZKA Michał | POL | 12/9 | ||
KACHUSOV Artjom | |||||
16 | KACHUSOV Artjom | LAT | 12/8 | ||
9 | SOBCZAK Piotr | POL | |||
SOBCZAK Piotr | |||||
56 | EJSMONT Marcin | POL | 12/4 | ||
SOBCZAK Piotr | |||||
41 | MACHOWSKI Jakub | POL | 6/2 | ||
CZARTORYJSKI Adam | |||||
24 | CZARTORYJSKI Adam | POL | 11/10 | ||
SKOLIK Jan | |||||
25 | TAKACS Daniel | SVK | 12/7 | ||
TAKACS Daniel | |||||
40 | RAZUTIS Arvids | LAT | 12/9 | ||
SKOLIK Jan | |||||
57 | 6/5 | ||||
SKOLIK Jan | |||||
8 | SKOLIK Jan | POL | |||
5 | KVADRANTI Lovro | CRO | |||
KVADRANTI Lovro | |||||
60 | |||||
KARPICKI Marcin | |||||
37 | LAUER Jan | POL | 9/5 | ||
KARPICKI Marcin | |||||
28 | KARPICKI Marcin | POL | 12/3 | ||
STIENHENSER Dominik | |||||
21 | STIENHENSER Dominik | GER | 11/4 | ||
STIENHENSER Dominik | |||||
44 | WOŹNY Stanisław | POL | 12/1 | ||
STIENHENSER Dominik | |||||
53 | WYSIECKI Jakub | POL | 12/4 | ||
WYSIECKI Jakub | |||||
12 | WOLAK Adrian | POL | 12/6 | ||
13 | GAWLIKOWSKI Karol | POL | |||
GAWLIKOWSKI Karol | |||||
52 | SZUKAŁO Igor | POL | 12/9 | ||
BIES Michał | |||||
45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Błażej | POL | 12/4 | ||
BIES Michał | |||||
20 | BIES Michał | POL | 12/4 | ||
BIES Michał | |||||
29 | WEINER Bjorn | GER | 12/7 | ||
WEINER Bjorn | |||||
36 | SKORAK Alen | CRO | 9/2 | ||
WEINER Bjorn | |||||
61 | 12/6 | ||||
CEGIELSKI Bartosz | |||||
4 | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | POL | |||
3 | TRZNADEL Bartłomiej | POL | |||
TRZNADEL Bartłomiej | |||||
62 | |||||
TRZNADEL Bartłomiej | |||||
35 | MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | POL | 10/6 | ||
MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | |||||
30 | BLUMENTALS Renars | LAT | 12/5 | ||
JEZIERSKI Cezary | |||||
19 | DOBROTA Adam | SVK | 8/4 | ||
DOBROTA Adam | |||||
46 | CYMERMAN Michał | POL | 12/5 | ||
JEZIERSKI Cezary | |||||
51 | SAWCZYN Mateusz | POL | 11/4 | ||
JEZIERSKI Cezary | |||||
14 | JEZIERSKI Cezary | POL | 12/5 | ||
11 | BUMCI Bruno | CRO | |||
BUMCI Bruno | |||||
54 | LEWANDOWSKI Szczepan | POL | 12/0 | ||
BUMCI Bruno | |||||
43 | DAWIDZIŃSKI Jakub | POL | 12/9 | ||
ZEMAN Jakub | |||||
22 | ZEMAN Jakub | CZE | 12/4 | ||
BUMCI Bruno | |||||
27 | STACHNIK Filip | POL | 12/10 | ||
CHURAKOV Nikita | |||||
38 | CHURAKOV Nikita | LAT | 12/4 | ||
CHURAKOV Nikita | |||||
59 | 12/9 | ||||
JANOWSKI Hubert | |||||
6 | JANOWSKI Hubert | POL | |||
7 | GARBAT Alex | POL | |||
GARBAT Alex | |||||
58 | |||||
GARBAT Alex | |||||
39 | LAPINS Davis | LAT | 12/3 | ||
LAPINS Davis | |||||
26 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | POL | 12/10 | ||
GARBAT Alex | |||||
23 | PRUSEC Fran | CRO | 12/5 | ||
PRUSEC Fran | |||||
42 | RYGUS Mikołaj | POL | 12/2 | ||
KASPRZYK Dawid | |||||
55 | BARTUZEL Adrian | POL | 12/6 | ||
KASPRZYK Dawid | |||||
10 | KASPRZYK Dawid | POL | 12/2 | ||
15 | LENCBERGS Toms | LAT | |||
LENCBERGS Toms | |||||
50 | UNIRZYSKI Adam | POL | 12/3 | ||
LENCBERGS Toms | |||||
47 | SAMOREK Dominik | POL | 9/8 | ||
SAMOREK Dominik | |||||
18 | BANAŚ Piotr | POL | 12/2 | ||
MASZKOWSKI Marek | |||||
31 | MIĘTKI Maciej | POL | 11/5 | ||
KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | |||||
34 | KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | POL | 12/5 | ||
MASZKOWSKI Marek | |||||
63 | 9/4 | ||||
MASZKOWSKI Marek | |||||
2 | MASZKOWSKI Marek | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOIŃSKI | Patryk | POL | UKS TĘCZA TORUŃ | 1.000 | 23 | 24 | qualifié |
2 | MASZKOWSKI | Marek | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 21 | 24 | qualifié |
3 | TRZNADEL | Bartłomiej | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | qualifié |
4 | CEGIELSKI | Bartosz | POL | IKS LESZNO | 1.000 | 18 | 23 | qualifié |
5 | KVADRANTI | Lovro | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 1.000 | 16 | 18 | qualifié |
6 | JANOWSKI | Hubert | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 1.000 | 15 | 24 | qualifié |
7 | GARBAT | Alex | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié |
8 | SKOLIK | Jan | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | qualifié |
9 | SOBCZAK | Piotr | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.833 | 17 | 22 | qualifié |
10 | KASPRZYK | Dawid | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.833 | 9 | 19 | qualifié |
11 | BUMCI | Bruno | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.800 | 13 | 19 | qualifié |
12 | GAWLIKOWSKI | Karol | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.800 | 12 | 18 | qualifié |
12 | WOLAK | Adrian | POL | GRYF MIELEC | 0.800 | 12 | 18 | qualifié |
14 | JEZIERSKI | Cezary | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.800 | 10 | 19 | qualifié |
15 | LENCBERGS | Toms | LAT | JUGLA | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | qualifié |
16 | KACHUSOV | Artjom | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.800 | 8 | 17 | qualifié |
17 | ANANJINS | Stefans | LAT | JUGLA | 0.800 | 7 | 18 | qualifié |
18 | BANAŚ | Piotr | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.800 | 6 | 18 | qualifié |
19 | DOBROTA | Adam | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.800 | 6 | 14 | qualifié |
20 | BIES | Michał | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.667 | 11 | 21 | qualifié |
21 | STIENHENSER | Dominik | GER | BURGSTEINFURT | 0.667 | 10 | 18 | qualifié |
22 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZE | SZERM OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 9 | 21 | qualifié |
23 | PRUSEC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.667 | 7 | 19 | qualifié |
24 | CZARTORYJSKI | Adam | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE | 0.667 | 7 | 18 | qualifié |
25 | TAKACS | Daniel | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.667 | 5 | 19 | qualifié |
26 | KOZŁOWSKI | Krzysztof | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 0.667 | 1 | 17 | qualifié |
27 | STACHNIK | Filip | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 0 | 16 | qualifié |
28 | KARPICKI | Marcin | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.600 | 6 | 16 | qualifié |
29 | WEINER | Bjorn | GER | BURGSTEINFURT | 0.600 | 6 | 15 | qualifié |
30 | BLUMENTALS | Renars | LAT | JUGLA | 0.600 | 5 | 15 | qualifié |
31 | MIĘTKI | Maciej | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.600 | 4 | 14 | qualifié |
31 | SIDOROWICZ | Michał | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.600 | 4 | 14 | qualifié |
33 | DEBANIC | Fran | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.600 | 4 | 13 | qualifié |
34 | KOŁODZIEJ | Jakub | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.600 | 1 | 12 | qualifié |
35 | MAĆKOWIAK | Kacper | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | -1 | 12 | qualifié |
36 | SKORAK | Alen | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.500 | 5 | 18 | qualifié |
37 | LAUER | Jan | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 0.500 | 3 | 18 | qualifié |
38 | CHURAKOV | Nikita | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.500 | 2 | 17 | qualifié |
39 | LAPINS | Davis | LAT | JUGLA | 0.500 | 1 | 15 | qualifié |
40 | RAZUTIS | Arvids | LAT | JUGLA | 0.500 | -2 | 12 | qualifié |
41 | MACHOWSKI | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.500 | -3 | 10 | qualifié |
42 | RYGUS | Mikołaj | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.500 | -7 | 9 | qualifié |
43 | DAWIDZIŃSKI | Jakub | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.500 | -8 | 11 | qualifié |
44 | WOŹNY | Stanisław | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.400 | 2 | 13 | qualifié |
45 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Błażej | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | qualifié |
46 | CYMERMAN | Michał | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.400 | -1 | 11 | qualifié |
47 | SAMOREK | Dominik | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.400 | -1 | 7 | qualifié |
48 | KOTLESZKA | Michał | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.400 | -5 | 9 | qualifié |
48 | ŻMIJEWSKI | Filip | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.400 | -5 | 9 | qualifié |
50 | UNIRZYSKI | Adam | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.400 | -6 | 12 | qualifié |
51 | SAWCZYN | Mateusz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.400 | -7 | 10 | qualifié |
52 | SZUKAŁO | Igor | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -4 | 15 | qualifié |
53 | LEWANDOWSKI | Szczepan | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -4 | 12 | qualifié |
53 | WYSIECKI | Jakub | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.333 | -4 | 12 | qualifié |
55 | BARTUZEL | Adrian | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -5 | 12 | qualifié |
56 | EJSMONT | Marcin | POL | IKS LESZNO | 0.333 | -6 | 16 | qualifié |
57 | WRÓBEL | Wojciech | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 0.333 | -6 | 11 | éliminé |
58 | IDZIK | Kacper | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -7 | 12 | éliminé |
59 | BRUVERIS | Rihards | LAT | JUGLA | 0.333 | -7 | 8 | éliminé |
60 | GONICKI | Piotr | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.333 | -9 | 11 | éliminé |
61 | HĄDZLIK | Mateusz | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE | 0.333 | -11 | 9 | éliminé |
62 | LUKAS | Teteris | LAT | JUGLA | 0.200 | -4 | 12 | éliminé |
63 | SCHMIDT | Albert | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.200 | -9 | 9 | éliminé |
64 | KOSEK | Paweł | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.200 | -10 | 8 | éliminé |
65 | MIKOLA | Filip | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB | 0.200 | -12 | 5 | éliminé |
66 | KOPER | Krystian | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.167 | -10 | 7 | éliminé |
67 | DMITRENKO | Denis | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.167 | -10 | 6 | éliminé |
68 | SCHIPANOVS | Kristofers | LAT | JUGLA | 0.167 | -13 | 9 | éliminé |
69 | KRÓLAK | Łukasz | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -13 | 7 | éliminé |
70 | SZIKELA | Steven | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.000 | -12 | 7 | éliminé |
71 | PRZEDPEŁSKI | Aleksander | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | éliminé |
72 | GIERADA | Amadeusz | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.000 | -15 | 6 | éliminé |
73 | GAGULEWICZ | Tymon | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | éliminé |
74 | WOJNAROWICZ | Maciej | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | éliminé |
75 | MOJKO | Maciej | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.000 | -18 | 6 | éliminé |
76 | ADAMEK | Wiktor | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminé |
77 | MARCINKIEWICZ | Paweł | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -19 | 2 | éliminé |
78 | KORNACKI | Damian | POL | ŚWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | éliminé |
79 | KRAJEWSKI | Karol | POL | UKS TĘCZA TORUŃ | abandon1 | abandon |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CHOIŃSKI Patryk | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 24 | |||
STACHNIK Filip | POL | 0 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
TAKACS Daniel | SVK | 0 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 19 | |||
SZUKAŁO Igor | POL | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -4 | 15 | |||
LAPINS Davis | LAT | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 15 | |||
IDZIK Kacper | POL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -7 | 12 | |||
MOJKO Maciej | POL | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 6 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GAGULEWICZ Tymon | POL | 3 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 4 | |||
UNIRZYSKI Adam | POL | V | 3 | X | V | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 12 | |||
ANANJINS Stefans | LAT | V | V | X | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 18 | |||
KRAJEWSKI Karol | POL | O | O | O | O | O | O | abandon1 | |||||
JEZIERSKI Cezary | POL | V | 3 | V | X | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 19 | |||
WEINER Bjorn | GER | V | V | 1 | X | 2 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 15 | |||
WRÓBLEWSKI Błażej | POL | V | V | 3 | X | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BUMCI Bruno | CRO | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 19 | |||
SCHMIDT Albert | POL | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 9 | |||
MIĘTKI Maciej | POL | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 14 | |||
KOTLESZKA Michał | POL | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 9 | |||
GARBAT Alex | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
WOJNAROWICZ Maciej | POL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 3 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SKOLIK Jan | POL | V2 | V3 | V | V | V3 | V | 6/6 | 11 | 20 | |||
KOPER Krystian | POL | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 7 | |||
SKORAK Alen | CRO | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 5 | 18 | |||
HĄDZLIK Mateusz | POL | 1 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 | -11 | 9 | |||
BIES Michał | POL | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 21 | |||
WYSIECKI Jakub | POL | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -4 | 12 | |||
RAZUTIS Arvids | LAT | 2 | V2 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 12 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZEMAN Jakub | CZE | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 21 | |||
EJSMONT Marcin | POL | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 16 | |||
WRÓBEL Wojciech | POL | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | V3 | 2/6 | -6 | 11 | |||
RYGUS Mikołaj | POL | 1 | V | V2 | 0 | 0 | V2 | 3/6 | -7 | 9 | |||
MASZKOWSKI Marek | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 24 | |||
CHURAKOV Nikita | LAT | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 17 | |||
KRÓLAK Łukasz | POL | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 7 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CZARTORYJSKI Adam | POL | 2 | V | V2 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 18 | |||
LAUER Jan | POL | V | V | 3 | V | 0 | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 18 | |||
MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 2 | |||
MACHOWSKI Jakub | POL | 1 | V | V1 | V | 0 | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 10 | |||
SCHIPANOVS Kristofers | LAT | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 9 | |||
CEGIELSKI Bartosz | POL | V3 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 23 | |||
PRUSEC Fran | CRO | 1 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 19 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KASPRZYK Dawid | POL | V3 | 1 | V3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 19 | |||
SZIKELA Steven | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -12 | 7 | |||
TRZNADEL Bartłomiej | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 24 | |||
LEWANDOWSKI Szczepan | POL | 2 | V2 | 3 | 0 | V2 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 12 | |||
BRUVERIS Rihards | LAT | 0 | V2 | 0 | V3 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 | -7 | 8 | |||
BARTUZEL Adrian | POL | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 12 | |||
KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2 | V | 1 | V | V2 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 17 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GIERADA Amadeusz | POL | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -15 | 6 | |||
SOBCZAK Piotr | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 22 | |||
DAWIDZIŃSKI Jakub | POL | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | V2 | 3/6 | -8 | 11 | |||
JANOWSKI Hubert | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 24 | |||
STIENHENSER Dominik | GER | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | V2 | 4/6 | 10 | 18 | |||
GONICKI Piotr | POL | V | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 11 | |||
DMITRENKO Denis | LAT | V1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 6 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
WOŹNY Stanisław | POL | V | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/5 | 2 | 13 | |||
ADAMEK Wiktor | POL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 | |||
SIDOROWICZ Michał | POL | V3 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 14 | |||
KOŁODZIEJ Jakub | POL | V | V | 0 | V3 | 1 | 3/5 | 1 | 12 | |||
BLUMENTALS Renars | LAT | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 15 | |||
DOBROTA Adam | SVK | V2 | V | V | V3 | 1 | 4/5 | 6 | 14 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BANAŚ Piotr | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 18 | |||
ŻMIJEWSKI Filip | POL | 2 | V1 | V | 2 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 9 | |||
SAMOREK Dominik | POL | 0 | 0 | V | V2 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 7 | |||
PRZEDPEŁSKI Aleksander | POL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 7 | |||
DEBANIC Fran | CRO | V | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 13 | |||
LENCBERGS Toms | LAT | 3 | V | V3 | V | V2 | 4/5 | 9 | 16 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
GAWLIKOWSKI Karol | POL | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 12 | 18 | |||
KORNACKI Damian | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 1 | |||
CYMERMAN Michał | POL | 0 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 11 | |||
WOLAK Adrian | POL | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 18 | |||
MIKOLA Filip | CRO | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 5 | |||
KACHUSOV Artjom | LAT | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 17 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | POL | V | V | 0 | 0 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 12 | |||
KOSEK Paweł | POL | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 8 | |||
SAWCZYN Mateusz | POL | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 10 | |||
KARPICKI Marcin | POL | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
KVADRANTI Lovro | CRO | V3 | V | V | V3 | V | 5/5 | 16 | 18 | |||
LUKAS Teteris | LAT | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -4 | 12 |