XV CHALLENGE VITTI
FOIL WOMEN '93 - '94
WROCLAW 2006-03-26
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MAJEWSKA | Zuzanna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
2 | MIKUŚ | Sylwia | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE |
3 | PLUCIŃSKA | Matylda | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
3 | VARGA | Zsuzsanna | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
5 | LEWAŃCZYK | Laura | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
6 | SZYPUŁOWSKA | Joanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
7 | BOKOROVA | Kristina | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
8 | MADAJCZYK | Zuzanna | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
9 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZE | USK PRAHA |
10 | CRAIG | Alex | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC |
11 | WIŚNIEWSKA | Anna | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
12 | THIEM | Marta | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
13 | BITTEROVA | Noemi | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
14 | CELLEROVA | Michala | SVK | SLAVIA STU |
15 | ŚWITALSKA | Agata | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
16 | KUCHARSKA | Katarzyna | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
17 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA | Natalia | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
18 | KARDAS | Anna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
19 | PIETRUSZEWSKA | Jagoda | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
19 | SZWEDO | Natalia | POL | SOKÓŁ ZORRO MIELEC |
21 | POWAJBO | Ewa | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
22 | HOFMAN | Karolina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
23 | NIKONOROW | Maria | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
24 | PTAK | Roma | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
25 | GRLIC | Iva | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
26 | WASILEWSKA | Barbara | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK |
27 | REDER | Olga | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
28 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ | Martyna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
29 | ŁĄCZKOWSKA | Aleksandra | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
30 | BARON | Karolina | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
31 | MIELEWCZYK | Karolina | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
31 | WEGNER | Julia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
33 | SOBCZAK | Zuzanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
34 | ZAKRZEWSKA | Natalia | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
35 | PTAK | Halina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
36 | KORNELUK | Anna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
37 | KELLER | Sandra | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
38 | LASIC | Aleksandra | POL | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
39 | PIOTROWSKA | Weronika | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
40 | KACZOROWSKA | Edyta | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
41 | LAŃSKA | Małgorzata | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
42 | FILIPCZUK | Joanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
43 | KRÓLIK | Dominika | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
43 | MIĘTKA | Barbara | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
45 | ANIC | Vita | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB |
46 | TSCHICH | Anna | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
47 | OPOLSKA | Aleksandra | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
48 | NIKONOROW | Anna | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
49 | JEZIERSKA | Katarzyna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
50 | SZUFLET | Karolina | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
51 | LESZKOWICZ | Monika | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
52 | GOSPODAROWICZ | Aleksandra | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
53 | SUDEC | Ema | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB |
54 | BOCHENEK | Magdalena | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
55 | BUCZKOWSKA | Natalia | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ |
56 | BALOGH | Annamaria | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO |
57 | TOKARZ | Agnieszka | POL | SOKÓŁ ZORRO MIELEC |
58 | SZTEJER | Martyna | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
59 | GOC | Karina | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
60 | KOWALSKA | Olga | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
61 | SWATOWSKA | Martyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
62 | GORAJSKA | Małgorzata | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
63 | KONIECZNA | Dorota | POL | SOKÓŁ ZORRO MIELEC |
64 | TÓRZ | Sara | POL | POLONIA LESZNO |
65 | PLEWA | Anna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
66 | DOMANSKI | Nadia | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC |
67 | RYBICKA | Agnieszka | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
68 | RODAK | Zuzanna | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
69 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
70 | DOUGLAS | Rebecca | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC |
71 | KVADRANTI | Korina | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
72 | ALMASIOVA | Eszter | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
72 | KISIEL | Olga | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
72 | KOSYCARZ | Kinga | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK |
75 | ŻMIJEWSKA | Hanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
76 | ALMASIOVA | Klara | SVK | SERM SAMORIN |
77 | SESTAKOVSKA | Paula | LAT | LATVIA |
78 | HAUSMANN | Nela | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
79 | ZYS | Julia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
80 | RAJSKA | Magdalena | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
81 | BRONISZEWSKA | Joanna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
82 | TOMISA | Timna | CRO | VMD ZAGREB |
83 | GORDEYEVA | Darya | LAT | NLSVSS |
84 | DAJCIC | Marcela | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
85 | MUSULIN | Monika | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB |
86 | NIEWIŃSKA | Joanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
87 | KUCHARSKA | Anna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
88 | BOGUSZ | Oktawia | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ |
89 | STRASZ | Gabriela | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA |
90 | WYGANOWSKA | Agata | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
91 | BRYLOWSKA | Karolina | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK |
92 | ZARĘBA | Julia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
93 | DACHTOYAN | Dana | LAT | NLSVSS |
94 | HAJDUGA | Monika | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA |
95 | SUDERICK | Phoebe | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC |
95 | BELANCIC | Morana | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB |
97 | GIELO | Weronika | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
98 | MAJSZCZYK | Zuzanna | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
99 | DEKIERT | Amelia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ |
100 | ZAWADZKA | Michalina | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
101 | BĄK | Katarzyna | POL | IKS LESZNO |
102 | SAPRIKINA | Jekaterina | LAT | LATVIA |
103 | SZANKIN | Zuzia | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
104 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | CZE | SZREM OSTRAVA |
105 | ROMANOWSKA | Angelika | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
105 | MATCZAK | Kaludia | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
107 | BOJKO | Patrycja | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
108 | JAWORSKA | Kamila | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
109 | KOŃCZAK | Anna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
110 | BYCZKOWSKA | Kinga | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
111 | WALASZCZYK | Marika | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE |
112 | KOZELOVA | Vika | LAT | NLSVSS |
113 | GOŹDZIELEWSKA | Ewelina | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK |
114 | SMUŻNIAK | Daria | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
115 | SZYMCZAK | Małgorzata | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
116 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZE | SZREM OSTRAVA |
116 | KRAMSKA | Justyna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
118 | BOYKO | Nataliya | UKR | KIEV |
119 | ADAMOWICZ | Ada | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA |
120 | GÓRSKA | Urszula | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
121 | MACKO | Paulina | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
122 | MUKAN | Olena | UKR | KIEV |
123 | DOLIK | Klaudia | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW |
Tableau of 16
1 | PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | POL | ||||
PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | ||||||
16 | THIEM Marta | POL | 11/10 | |||
PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | ||||||
9 | CRAIG Alex | GBR | 12/6 | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | ||||||
8 | BOKOROVA Kristina | SVK | 12/6 | |||
MIKUŚ Sylwia | ||||||
5 | MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | POL | 12/6 | |||
MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | ||||||
12 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | POL | 12/6 | |||
MIKUŚ Sylwia | ||||||
13 | MIKUŚ Sylwia | POL | 12/1 | |||
MIKUŚ Sylwia | ||||||
4 | KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | POL | 12/7 | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | ||||||
3 | SZYPUŁOWSKA Joanna | POL | 11/6 | |||
SZYPUŁOWSKA Joanna | ||||||
14 | CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | 12/10 | |||
VARGA Zsuzsanna | ||||||
11 | ŚWITALSKA Agata | POL | 12/6 | |||
VARGA Zsuzsanna | ||||||
6 | VARGA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 12/8 | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | ||||||
7 | BIMOVA Andrea | CZE | 7/5 | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | ||||||
10 | MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL | 12/7 | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | ||||||
15 | BITTEROVA Noemi | SVK | 12/8 | |||
LEWAŃCZYK Laura | ||||||
2 | LEWAŃCZYK Laura | POL | 12/5 |
Tableau of 128
1 | PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | POL | |||
PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | |||||
128 | |||||
PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | |||||
65 | KVADRANTI Korina | CRO | 9/1 | ||
SZTEJER Martyna | |||||
64 | SZTEJER Martyna | POL | 12/4 | ||
PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | |||||
33 | ŁĄCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 12/0 | ||
ŁĄCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | |||||
96 | |||||
ŁĄCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | |||||
97 | 12/5 | ||||
LASIC Aleksandra | |||||
32 | LASIC Aleksandra | POL | |||
17 | THIEM Marta | POL | |||
THIEM Marta | |||||
112 | |||||
THIEM Marta | |||||
81 | GORAJSKA Małgorzata | POL | 12/4 | ||
GORAJSKA Małgorzata | |||||
48 | RYBICKA Agnieszka | POL | 12/9 | ||
THIEM Marta | |||||
49 | RODAK Zuzanna | POL | 12/10 | ||
SWATOWSKA Martyna | |||||
80 | SWATOWSKA Martyna | POL | 3/2 | ||
POWAJBO Ewa | |||||
113 | 12/4 | ||||
POWAJBO Ewa | |||||
16 | POWAJBO Ewa | POL | |||
9 | CRAIG Alex | GBR | |||
CRAIG Alex | |||||
120 | |||||
CRAIG Alex | |||||
73 | ZYS Julia | POL | 12/3 | ||
LESZKOWICZ Monika | |||||
56 | LESZKOWICZ Monika | POL | 12/1 | ||
CRAIG Alex | |||||
41 | MIELEWCZYK Karolina | POL | 12/4 | ||
MIELEWCZYK Karolina | |||||
88 | |||||
MIELEWCZYK Karolina | |||||
105 | 12/8 | ||||
KORNELUK Anna | |||||
24 | KORNELUK Anna | POL | |||
25 | PTAK Roma | POL | |||
PTAK Roma | |||||
104 | |||||
PTAK Roma | |||||
89 | 12/6 | ||||
KRÓLIK Dominika | |||||
40 | KRÓLIK Dominika | POL | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | |||||
57 | GOSPODAROWICZ Aleksandra | POL | 12/2 | ||
GOSPODAROWICZ Aleksandra | |||||
72 | HAUSMANN Nela | POL | 12/5 | ||
BOKOROVA Kristina | |||||
121 | 12/0 | ||||
BOKOROVA Kristina | |||||
8 | BOKOROVA Kristina | SVK | |||
5 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Natalia | POL | |||
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Natalia | |||||
124 | |||||
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Natalia | |||||
69 | ŻMIJEWSKA Hanna | POL | 12/1 | ||
BUCZKOWSKA Natalia | |||||
60 | BUCZKOWSKA Natalia | POL | 12/11 | ||
MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | |||||
37 | LAŃSKA Małgorzata | POL | 12/10 | ||
LAŃSKA Małgorzata | |||||
92 | |||||
MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | |||||
101 | 12/9 | ||||
MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | |||||
28 | MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | POL | |||
21 | HOFMAN Karolina | POL | |||
HOFMAN Karolina | |||||
108 | |||||
HOFMAN Karolina | |||||
85 | TÓRZ Sara | POL | 7/3 | ||
TÓRZ Sara | |||||
44 | PLEWA Anna | POL | 6/3 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | |||||
53 | SZUFLET Karolina | POL | 5/4 | ||
SZUFLET Karolina | |||||
76 | BRONISZEWSKA Joanna | POL | 12/10 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | |||||
117 | 12/3 | ||||
WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | |||||
12 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | POL | |||
13 | KARDAS Anna | POL | |||
KARDAS Anna | |||||
116 | |||||
KARDAS Anna | |||||
77 | TOMISA Timna | CRO | 12/8 | ||
JEZIERSKA Katarzyna | |||||
52 | JEZIERSKA Katarzyna | POL | 12/7 | ||
MIKUŚ Sylwia | |||||
45 | TSCHICH Anna | POL | 12/2 | ||
TSCHICH Anna | |||||
84 | MUSULIN Monika | CRO | 12/10 | ||
MIKUŚ Sylwia | |||||
109 | 12/2 | ||||
MIKUŚ Sylwia | |||||
20 | MIKUŚ Sylwia | POL | |||
29 | KELLER Sandra | POL | |||
KELLER Sandra | |||||
100 | |||||
BARON Karolina | |||||
93 | 12/3 | ||||
BARON Karolina | |||||
36 | BARON Karolina | POL | |||
KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | |||||
61 | KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | POL | 12/10 | ||
KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | |||||
68 | KOSYCARZ Kinga | POL | 12/2 | ||
KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | |||||
125 | 12/11 | ||||
SOBCZAK Zuzanna | |||||
4 | SOBCZAK Zuzanna | POL | |||
3 | SZYPUŁOWSKA Joanna | POL | |||
SZYPUŁOWSKA Joanna | |||||
126 | |||||
SZYPUŁOWSKA Joanna | |||||
67 | KISIEL Olga | POL | 12/6 | ||
BALOGH Annamaria | |||||
62 | BALOGH Annamaria | HUN | 12/8 | ||
SZYPUŁOWSKA Joanna | |||||
35 | KACZOROWSKA Edyta | POL | 12/2 | ||
KACZOROWSKA Edyta | |||||
94 | |||||
REDER Olga | |||||
99 | 12/6 | ||||
REDER Olga | |||||
30 | REDER Olga | POL | |||
19 | CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||
110 | |||||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||
83 | KONIECZNA Dorota | POL | 9/1 | ||
KONIECZNA Dorota | |||||
46 | DOMANSKI Nadia | GBR | 12/10 | ||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||
51 | NIKONOROW Anna | POL | 10/9 | ||
NIKONOROW Anna | |||||
78 | GORDEYEVA Darya | LAT | 12/7 | ||
SZWEDO Natalia | |||||
115 | 10/6 | ||||
SZWEDO Natalia | |||||
14 | SZWEDO Natalia | POL | |||
11 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | POL | |||
ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | |||||
118 | |||||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | |||||
75 | RAJSKA Magdalena | POL | 12/8 | ||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | |||||
54 | ŚWITALSKA Agata | POL | 12/1 | ||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | |||||
43 | ANIC Vita | CRO | 10/3 | ||
ANIC Vita | |||||
86 | |||||
NIKONOROW Maria | |||||
107 | 12/7 | ||||
NIKONOROW Maria | |||||
22 | NIKONOROW Maria | POL | |||
27 | WASILEWSKA Barbara | POL | |||
WASILEWSKA Barbara | |||||
102 | |||||
WASILEWSKA Barbara | |||||
91 | 12/7 | ||||
FILIPCZUK Joanna | |||||
38 | FILIPCZUK Joanna | POL | |||
VARGA Zsuzsanna | |||||
59 | BOCHENEK Magdalena | POL | 12/2 | ||
BOCHENEK Magdalena | |||||
70 | ALMASIOVA Klara | SVK | 12/5 | ||
VARGA Zsuzsanna | |||||
123 | 12/11 | ||||
VARGA Zsuzsanna | |||||
6 | VARGA Zsuzsanna | HUN | |||
7 | BIMOVA Andrea | CZE | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||
122 | |||||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||
71 | SESTAKOVSKA Paula | LAT | 12/8 | ||
SUDEC Ema | |||||
58 | SUDEC Ema | CRO | 12/3 | ||
BIMOVA Andrea | |||||
39 | MIĘTKA Barbara | POL | 12/4 | ||
MIĘTKA Barbara | |||||
90 | |||||
GRLIC Iva | |||||
103 | 12/8 | ||||
GRLIC Iva | |||||
26 | GRLIC Iva | CRO | |||
23 | PTAK Halina | POL | |||
PTAK Halina | |||||
106 | |||||
WEGNER Julia | |||||
87 | 12/6 | ||||
WEGNER Julia | |||||
42 | WEGNER Julia | POL | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | |||||
55 | DOUGLAS Rebecca | GBR | 11/8 | ||
GOC Karina | |||||
74 | GOC Karina | POL | 12/4 | ||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | |||||
119 | 12/0 | ||||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | |||||
10 | MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL | |||
15 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Jagoda | POL | |||
PIETRUSZEWSKA Jagoda | |||||
114 | |||||
PIETRUSZEWSKA Jagoda | |||||
79 | KOWALSKA Olga | POL | 12/3 | ||
KOWALSKA Olga | |||||
50 | REMESOVA Klara | CZE | 12/11 | ||
BITTEROVA Noemi | |||||
47 | OPOLSKA Aleksandra | POL | 12/8 | ||
OPOLSKA Aleksandra | |||||
82 | DAJCIC Marcela | CRO | 12/6 | ||
BITTEROVA Noemi | |||||
111 | 12/4 | ||||
BITTEROVA Noemi | |||||
18 | BITTEROVA Noemi | SVK | |||
31 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Martyna | POL | |||
PRZYBYŁOWICZ Martyna | |||||
98 | |||||
PRZYBYŁOWICZ Martyna | |||||
95 | 12/3 | ||||
PIOTROWSKA Weronika | |||||
34 | PIOTROWSKA Weronika | POL | |||
LEWAŃCZYK Laura | |||||
63 | TOKARZ Agnieszka | POL | 12/5 | ||
TOKARZ Agnieszka | |||||
66 | ALMASIOVA Eszter | SVK | 11/6 | ||
LEWAŃCZYK Laura | |||||
127 | 12/6 | ||||
LEWAŃCZYK Laura | |||||
2 | LEWAŃCZYK Laura | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | LEWAŃCZYK | Laura | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 21 | 24 | qualifiée |
1 | PLUCIŃSKA | Matylda | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 1.000 | 21 | 24 | qualifiée |
3 | SZYPUŁOWSKA | Joanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 20 | 23 | qualifiée |
4 | SOBCZAK | Zuzanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 20 | 22 | qualifiée |
5 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA | Natalia | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 1.000 | 19 | 24 | qualifiée |
6 | VARGA | Zsuzsanna | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | qualifiée |
7 | BIMOVA | Andrea | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | qualifiée |
8 | BOKOROVA | Kristina | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 1.000 | 16 | 24 | qualifiée |
9 | CRAIG | Alex | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC | 1.000 | 16 | 19 | qualifiée |
10 | MAJEWSKA | Zuzanna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 1.000 | 15 | 24 | qualifiée |
11 | ZAKRZEWSKA | Natalia | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 17 | 22 | qualifiée |
12 | WIŚNIEWSKA | Anna | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 17 | 20 | qualifiée |
13 | KARDAS | Anna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 15 | 22 | qualifiée |
14 | SZWEDO | Natalia | POL | SOKÓŁ ZORRO MIELEC | 0.833 | 15 | 20 | qualifiée |
14 | PIETRUSZEWSKA | Jagoda | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.833 | 15 | 20 | qualifiée |
16 | POWAJBO | Ewa | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 14 | 23 | qualifiée |
17 | THIEM | Marta | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.833 | 14 | 22 | qualifiée |
18 | BITTEROVA | Noemi | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.833 | 14 | 21 | qualifiée |
19 | CELLEROVA | Michala | SVK | SLAVIA STU | 0.833 | 13 | 22 | qualifiée |
20 | MIKUŚ | Sylwia | POL | WROCŁAWIANIE | 0.833 | 13 | 21 | qualifiée |
21 | HOFMAN | Karolina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 12 | 21 | qualifiée |
22 | NIKONOROW | Maria | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 10 | 23 | qualifiée |
23 | PTAK | Halina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 10 | 21 | qualifiée |
24 | KORNELUK | Anna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.833 | 10 | 18 | qualifiée |
25 | PTAK | Roma | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.833 | 9 | 20 | qualifiée |
26 | GRLIC | Iva | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.833 | 8 | 20 | qualifiée |
27 | WASILEWSKA | Barbara | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 0.800 | 10 | 17 | qualifiée |
28 | MADAJCZYK | Zuzanna | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | qualifiée |
29 | KELLER | Sandra | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.800 | 9 | 14 | qualifiée |
30 | REDER | Olga | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.800 | 6 | 16 | qualifiée |
31 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ | Martyna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.800 | 6 | 12 | qualifiée |
32 | LASIC | Aleksandra | POL | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0.800 | 4 | 16 | qualifiée |
33 | ŁĄCZKOWSKA | Aleksandra | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.667 | 9 | 19 | qualifiée |
34 | PIOTROWSKA | Weronika | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.667 | 8 | 20 | qualifiée |
35 | KACZOROWSKA | Edyta | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.667 | 8 | 19 | qualifiée |
35 | BARON | Karolina | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.667 | 8 | 19 | qualifiée |
37 | LAŃSKA | Małgorzata | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 7 | 21 | qualifiée |
38 | FILIPCZUK | Joanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.667 | 7 | 18 | qualifiée |
39 | KRÓLIK | Dominika | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 5 | 17 | qualifiée |
39 | MIĘTKA | Barbara | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.667 | 5 | 17 | qualifiée |
41 | WEGNER | Julia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée |
41 | MIELEWCZYK | Karolina | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.667 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée |
41 | ANIC | Vita | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB | 0.667 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée |
44 | PLEWA | Anna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 4 | 15 | qualifiée |
45 | TSCHICH | Anna | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 3 | 18 | qualifiée |
46 | DOMANSKI | Nadia | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC | 0.667 | 3 | 17 | qualifiée |
47 | RYBICKA | Agnieszka | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 3 | 16 | qualifiée |
47 | OPOLSKA | Aleksandra | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 3 | 16 | qualifiée |
49 | RODAK | Zuzanna | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 3 | 12 | qualifiée |
50 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.667 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée |
51 | NIKONOROW | Anna | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 2 | 17 | qualifiée |
52 | JEZIERSKA | Katarzyna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.667 | 1 | 17 | qualifiée |
53 | SZUFLET | Karolina | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 1 | 16 | qualifiée |
54 | ŚWITALSKA | Agata | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | 8 | 17 | qualifiée |
55 | DOUGLAS | Rebecca | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC | 0.600 | 4 | 12 | qualifiée |
56 | LESZKOWICZ | Monika | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | 3 | 14 | qualifiée |
57 | GOSPODAROWICZ | Aleksandra | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.500 | 6 | 18 | qualifiée |
58 | SUDEC | Ema | CRO | MLADOST ZAGREB | 0.500 | 5 | 19 | qualifiée |
59 | BOCHENEK | Magdalena | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.500 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée |
60 | BUCZKOWSKA | Natalia | POL | WARTA POZNAŃ | 0.500 | 4 | 16 | qualifiée |
61 | KUCHARSKA | Katarzyna | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.500 | 1 | 19 | qualifiée |
62 | BALOGH | Annamaria | HUN | GEAC GODOLLO | 0.500 | 1 | 14 | qualifiée |
63 | TOKARZ | Agnieszka | POL | SOKÓŁ ZORRO MIELEC | 0.500 | -1 | 16 | qualifiée |
64 | KVADRANTI | Korina | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | qualifiée |
64 | SZTEJER | Martyna | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | qualifiée |
66 | ALMASIOVA | Eszter | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.500 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée |
66 | KISIEL | Olga | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée |
66 | KOSYCARZ | Kinga | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 0.500 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée |
69 | ŻMIJEWSKA | Hanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.500 | -2 | 14 | qualifiée |
70 | ALMASIOVA | Klara | SVK | SERM SAMORIN | 0.500 | -3 | 15 | qualifiée |
71 | SESTAKOVSKA | Paula | LAT | LATVIA | 0.500 | -3 | 14 | qualifiée |
72 | HAUSMANN | Nela | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -4 | 14 | qualifiée |
73 | ZYS | Julia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.500 | -5 | 13 | qualifiée |
74 | GOC | Karina | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | qualifiée |
75 | RAJSKA | Magdalena | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.400 | -8 | 8 | qualifiée |
76 | BRONISZEWSKA | Joanna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -1 | 14 | qualifiée |
77 | TOMISA | Timna | CRO | VMD ZAGREB | 0.333 | -3 | 13 | qualifiée |
78 | GORDEYEVA | Darya | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.333 | -4 | 14 | qualifiée |
79 | KOWALSKA | Olga | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | qualifiée |
80 | SWATOWSKA | Martyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -5 | 14 | qualifiée |
81 | GORAJSKA | Małgorzata | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.333 | -6 | 15 | qualifiée |
82 | DAJCIC | Marcela | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.333 | -6 | 10 | qualifiée |
83 | KONIECZNA | Dorota | POL | SOKÓŁ ZORRO MIELEC | 0.333 | -7 | 15 | qualifiée |
84 | MUSULIN | Monika | CRO | RAPIR ZAGREB | 0.333 | -7 | 11 | qualifiée |
85 | TÓRZ | Sara | POL | POLONIA LESZNO | 0.333 | -7 | 8 | qualifiée |
86 | NIEWIŃSKA | Joanna | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.333 | -8 | 10 | éliminée |
87 | KUCHARSKA | Anna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -9 | 13 | éliminée |
88 | BOGUSZ | Oktawia | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ | 0.333 | -10 | 9 | éliminée |
89 | STRASZ | Gabriela | POL | UKS KUSY WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -11 | 9 | éliminée |
90 | WYGANOWSKA | Agata | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.200 | -4 | 10 | éliminée |
91 | BRYLOWSKA | Karolina | POL | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | 0.200 | -6 | 7 | éliminée |
92 | ZARĘBA | Julia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.200 | -9 | 8 | éliminée |
93 | DACHTOYAN | Dana | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.167 | -7 | 13 | éliminée |
94 | HAJDUGA | Monika | POL | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -7 | 11 | éliminée |
95 | SUDERICK | Phoebe | GBR | ALDERSHOT FC | 0.167 | -9 | 13 | éliminée |
95 | BELANCIC | Morana | CRO | FENCING SCHOOL OF ZAGREB | 0.167 | -9 | 13 | éliminée |
97 | GIELO | Weronika | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -9 | 12 | éliminée |
98 | MAJSZCZYK | Zuzanna | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -10 | 12 | éliminée |
99 | DEKIERT | Amelia | POL | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | 0.167 | -10 | 11 | éliminée |
100 | ZAWADZKA | Michalina | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.167 | -11 | 12 | éliminée |
101 | BĄK | Katarzyna | POL | IKS LESZNO | 0.167 | -11 | 11 | éliminée |
102 | SAPRIKINA | Jekaterina | LAT | LATVIA | 0.167 | -11 | 10 | éliminée |
103 | SZANKIN | Zuzia | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -11 | 9 | éliminée |
104 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | CZE | SZREM OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -13 | 4 | éliminée |
105 | ROMANOWSKA | Angelika | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -14 | 9 | éliminée |
105 | MATCZAK | Kaludia | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.167 | -14 | 9 | éliminée |
107 | BOJKO | Patrycja | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.167 | -14 | 5 | éliminée |
108 | JAWORSKA | Kamila | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -15 | 8 | éliminée |
109 | KOŃCZAK | Anna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -15 | 4 | éliminée |
110 | BYCZKOWSKA | Kinga | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -17 | 5 | éliminée |
111 | WALASZCZYK | Marika | POL | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | 0.000 | -13 | 11 | éliminée |
112 | KOZELOVA | Vika | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.000 | -13 | 10 | éliminée |
113 | GOŹDZIELEWSKA | Ewelina | POL | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | 0.000 | -13 | 9 | éliminée |
114 | SMUŻNIAK | Daria | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | éliminée |
115 | SZYMCZAK | Małgorzata | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -16 | 6 | éliminée |
116 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZE | SZREM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -16 | 3 | éliminée |
116 | KRAMSKA | Justyna | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -16 | 3 | éliminée |
118 | BOYKO | Nataliya | UKR | KIEV | 0.000 | -17 | 6 | éliminée |
119 | ADAMOWICZ | Ada | POL | D' ARTAGNAN WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -17 | 5 | éliminée |
120 | GÓRSKA | Urszula | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -18 | 4 | éliminée |
121 | MACKO | Paulina | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -18 | 1 | éliminée |
122 | MUKAN | Olena | UKR | KIEV | 0.000 | -21 | 3 | éliminée |
123 | DOLIK | Klaudia | POL | UKS KORONA WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -21 | 1 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ŻMIJEWSKA Hanna | POL | V | V | 1 | V3 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 14 | |||
SZANKIN Zuzia | POL | 2 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 9 | |||
TOKARZ Agnieszka | POL | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | -1 | 16 | |||
PLUCIŃSKA Matylda | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 24 | |||
KOZELOVA Vika | LAT | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -13 | 10 | |||
NIKONOROW Anna | POL | V | V | 1 | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 17 | |||
ANIC Vita | CRO | V | V2 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LAŃSKA Małgorzata | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 7 | 21 | |||
RYBICKA Agnieszka | POL | 0 | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 3 | 16 | |||
BĄK Katarzyna | POL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -11 | 11 | |||
SAPRIKINA Jekaterina | LAT | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -11 | 10 | |||
SZUFLET Karolina | POL | V | 2 | V | V3 | V3 | 0 | 4/6 | 1 | 16 | |||
SUDERICK Phoebe | GBR | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -9 | 13 | |||
SZYPUŁOWSKA Joanna | POL | V | V | V3 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TÓRZ Sara | POL | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | V2 | 2/6 | -7 | 8 | |||
TOMISA Timna | CRO | V | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 13 | |||
OPOLSKA Aleksandra | POL | V | V | V | V | 0 | 0 | 4/6 | 3 | 16 | |||
MUKAN Olena | UKR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 3 | |||
PLEWA Anna | POL | V2 | V2 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 15 | |||
SOBCZAK Zuzanna | POL | V | V | V | V | V2 | V | 6/6 | 20 | 22 | |||
BUCZKOWSKA Natalia | POL | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 0 | 3/6 | 4 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BYCZKOWSKA Kinga | POL | V3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 5 | |||
KOŃCZAK Anna | POL | 2 | 0 | 0 | V1 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 4 | |||
PIETRUSZEWSKA Jagoda | POL | V | V | V1 | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 15 | 20 | |||
WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | POL | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 20 | |||
VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | CZE | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 4 | |||
SZTEJER Martyna | POL | V | V | 1 | 0 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -1 | 13 | |||
BITTEROVA Noemi | SVK | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 21 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LEWAŃCZYK Laura | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 24 | |||
WALASZCZYK Marika | POL | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -13 | 11 | |||
KUCHARSKA Anna | POL | 0 | V | V | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -9 | 13 | |||
DACHTOYAN Dana | LAT | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -7 | 13 | |||
HAUSMANN Nela | POL | 0 | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | -4 | 14 | |||
DOMANSKI Nadia | GBR | 0 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 3 | 17 | |||
PTAK Roma | POL | 0 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 20 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BOGUSZ Oktawia | POL | V2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 9 | |||
SZYMCZAK Małgorzata | POL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 6 | |||
BARON Karolina | POL | V | V | 3 | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 19 | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 24 | |||
KARDAS Anna | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V3 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 22 | |||
GIELO Weronika | POL | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 12 | |||
ALMASIOVA Klara | SVK | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 15 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MIKUŚ Sylwia | POL | 2 | V | V | V | V | V3 | 5/6 | 13 | 21 | |||
PIOTROWSKA Weronika | POL | V | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 8 | 20 | |||
KRAMSKA Justyna | POL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 3 | |||
MUSULIN Monika | CRO | 1 | 2 | V2 | V3 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 11 | |||
BOJKO Patrycja | POL | 0 | 0 | V1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 5 | |||
WEGNER Julia | POL | 1 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 4 | 18 | |||
HOFMAN Karolina | POL | 2 | V3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 21 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
THIEM Marta | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 22 | |||
JAWORSKA Kamila | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -15 | 8 | |||
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Natalia | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 24 | |||
SWATOWSKA Martyna | POL | 0 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 14 | |||
GORAJSKA Małgorzata | POL | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -6 | 15 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | CZE | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 18 | |||
BELANCIC Morana | CRO | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 13 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LASIC Aleksandra | POL | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 20 | |||
GOC Karina | POL | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
LESZKOWICZ Monika | POL | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 14 | |||
ZARĘBA Julia | POL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 8 | |||
SMUŻNIAK Daria | POL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 5 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | POL | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 17 | |||
BRYLOWSKA Karolina | POL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -6 | 7 | |||
REDER Olga | POL | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
PRZYBYŁOWICZ Martyna | POL | V | V1 | 2 | V1 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 12 | |||
DOUGLAS Rebecca | GBR | V | V | 1 | 0 | V3 | 3/5 | 4 | 12 | |||
MACKO Paulina | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 1 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KISIEL Olga | POL | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 16 | |||
NIKONOROW Maria | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 23 | |||
KVADRANTI Korina | CRO | V | 0 | V2 | 0 | V | 3 | 3/6 | -1 | 13 | |||
GOŹDZIELEWSKA Ewelina | POL | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -13 | 9 | |||
KACZOROWSKA Edyta | POL | V | 2 | V3 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 19 | |||
TSCHICH Anna | POL | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 18 | |||
KOWALSKA Olga | POL | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GÓRSKA Urszula | POL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 4 | |||
VARGA Zsuzsanna | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 24 | |||
DEKIERT Amelia | POL | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 11 | |||
STRASZ Gabriela | POL | V | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -11 | 9 | |||
BOCHENEK Magdalena | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 18 | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 22 | |||
MIELEWCZYK Karolina | POL | V2 | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 3 | |||
WYGANOWSKA Agata | POL | V3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -4 | 10 | |||
KELLER Sandra | POL | V | V2 | V | 2 | V2 | 4/5 | 9 | 14 | |||
RAJSKA Magdalena | POL | V | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | -8 | 8 | |||
WASILEWSKA Barbara | POL | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 10 | 17 | |||
MADAJCZYK Zuzanna | POL | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 16 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DOLIK Klaudia | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 1 | |||
ŁĄCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | V | V | V | V3 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 9 | 19 | |||
SESTAKOVSKA Paula | LAT | V | 0 | V | 0 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 14 | |||
NIEWIŃSKA Joanna | POL | V2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V2 | 2/6 | -8 | 10 | |||
ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 22 | |||
MIĘTKA Barbara | POL | V | V | V | V | 0 | 1 | 4/6 | 5 | 17 | |||
BALOGH Annamaria | HUN | V | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | V2 | 3/6 | 1 | 14 |
Skupina č. 15
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
FILIPCZUK Joanna | POL | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | V2 | 4/6 | 7 | 18 | |||
SZWEDO Natalia | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 5/6 | 15 | 20 | |||
KOSYCARZ Kinga | POL | V | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 16 | |||
ADAMOWICZ Ada | POL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -17 | 5 | |||
ALMASIOVA Eszter | SVK | 1 | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 16 | |||
GORDEYEVA Darya | LAT | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -4 | 14 | |||
RODAK Zuzanna | POL | 1 | V1 | V2 | V2 | 3 | V3 | 4/6 | 3 | 12 |
Skupina č. 16
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KONIECZNA Dorota | POL | V | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/6 | -7 | 15 | |||
ROMANOWSKA Angelika | POL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 9 | |||
KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | POL | 3 | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 19 | |||
SUDEC Ema | CRO | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 5 | 19 | |||
BOKOROVA Kristina | SVK | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 24 | |||
PTAK Halina | POL | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 21 | |||
ZAWADZKA Michalina | POL | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -11 | 12 |
Skupina č. 17
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GOSPODAROWICZ Aleksandra | POL | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 6 | 18 | |||
POWAJBO Ewa | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 23 | |||
BOYKO Nataliya | UKR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -17 | 6 | |||
HAJDUGA Monika | POL | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -7 | 11 | |||
ZYS Julia | POL | 1 | 0 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | -5 | 13 | |||
JEZIERSKA Katarzyna | POL | V | V | V3 | V2 | 3 | 1 | 4/6 | 1 | 17 | |||
GRLIC Iva | CRO | V3 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 20 |
Skupina č. 18
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MATCZAK Kaludia | POL | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 9 | |||
KRÓLIK Dominika | POL | V | V | V3 | 1 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 17 | |||
MAJSZCZYK Zuzanna | POL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
DAJCIC Marcela | CRO | V | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 10 | |||
CRAIG Alex | GBR | V | V2 | V3 | V | V2 | V | 6/6 | 16 | 19 | |||
KORNELUK Anna | POL | V | V | V | V | 0 | V2 | 5/6 | 10 | 18 | |||
BRONISZEWSKA Joanna | POL | V | 3 | 3 | V3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -1 | 14 |