XV CHALLENGE VITTI
SABRE MEN '91 - '92
WROCLAW 2006-03-22
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KONIUSZ | Bartosz | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
2 | WRÓBEL | Mariusz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
3 | BUCIAK | Robert | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
3 | MARCINIAK | Hubert | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
5 | LEE | Nikita | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
6 | PIŃSKI | Przemysław | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
7 | KONIUSZ | Piotr | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
8 | CHRZĘPIEĆ | Dawid | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
9 | KASPRZAK | Mateusz | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
10 | NISTRI | Niccolo | ITA | C.S. TETTAMANTI A.S.D. ROVERETO |
11 | KAŁEK | Jakub | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
12 | SĘCZEK | Adam | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA |
13 | KUCZYŃSKI | Jakub | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
14 | JANIAK | Tomasz | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
15 | SIDORENKO | Boriss | LAT | FC SALVO |
16 | WĘGLIŃSKI | Paweł | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
17 | WALICKI | Rafał | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
18 | BARTOLIK | Dawid | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
19 | SKAWIŃSKI | Marek | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
20 | WALICKI | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
21 | KŁOS | Adam | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
22 | ROSZAK | Michał | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
23 | SEVSKIJ | Dan | LAT | FC SALVO |
24 | PIOTROWSKI | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
25 | ZIELIŃSKI | Stanisław | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
26 | WERŁOS | Damian | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
27 | WRÓBEL | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
28 | KONOPATSKIY | Stanislav | UKR | NETISHIN |
29 | WICHER | Mateusz | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
30 | RUPIŃSKI | Krzysztof | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
31 | MAZEVOY | Denis | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
32 | UŁANOWSKI | Wojciech | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
33 | GLADYCHEV | Michal | CZE | AMV PRAHA |
34 | DANILUK | Mateusz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
35 | GĘZIKIEWICZ | Marcin | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
36 | PARFONOV | Mihail | LAT | FC SALVO |
37 | POSTNIKOV | Kiril | UKR | NETISHIN |
38 | HRYPIŃSKI | Jurand | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
38 | PRZYBYSZ | Bartosz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
40 | PERESADA | Jan | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
41 | KOLER | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
42 | ZYGAS | Martin | POL | DZIKA ŚWIERZNO |
43 | ZALEWSKI | Maciej | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
44 | OGNIEWSKI | Łukasz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
45 | TILL | Damian | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
46 | WANDZIOCH | Bartłomiej | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
47 | MAJCHERSKI | Aleksander | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
48 | BRULIŃSKI | Paweł | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
49 | VASCOTTO | Michele | ITA | C.S. TETTAMANTI A.S.D. ROVERETO |
50 | STASIŃSKI | Krzysztof | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
51 | GISZTER | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
52 | JAROTA | Mateusz | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA |
53 | FILIPEK | Piotr | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
54 | PIETRAK | Piotr | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
55 | TOMASIAK | Michał | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA |
56 | MAJCHERSKI | Szymon | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
57 | BOROWY | Wojciech | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
58 | GRABARA | Adam | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
58 | SZCZĘSNY | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
60 | RODA | Sebastian | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
61 | SZCZEPAŃSKI | Michał | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
62 | TATARA | Michał | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
63 | KOCHMAN | Emil | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
64 | ZAGÓRSKI | Kamil | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
65 | ASZKIEŁOWICZ | Jacek | POL | DZIKA ŚWIERZNO |
65 | RADZIKOWSKI | Łukasz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
65 | GRACZYKOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
68 | WICHOWSKI | Michał | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
68 | ZADYKOWICZ | Roch | POL | JAGIELONIA BIAŁYSTOK |
Quarter-finals
1 | KONIUSZ Bartosz | POL | |||
KONIUSZ Bartosz | |||||
8 | KONIUSZ Piotr | POL | 15/9 | ||
KONIUSZ Bartosz | |||||
5 | LEE Nikita | RUS | 15/10 | ||
MARCINIAK Hubert | |||||
4 | MARCINIAK Hubert | POL | 15/7 | ||
KONIUSZ Bartosz | |||||
3 | WRÓBEL Mariusz | POL | 15/9 | ||
WRÓBEL Mariusz | |||||
6 | CHRZĘPIEĆ Dawid | POL | 15/6 | ||
WRÓBEL Mariusz | |||||
7 | PIŃSKI Przemysław | POL | 15/14 | ||
BUCIAK Robert | |||||
2 | BUCIAK Robert | POL | 15/12 |
Tableau of 64
1 | KONIUSZ Bartosz | POL | |||
KONIUSZ Bartosz | |||||
64 | |||||
KONIUSZ Bartosz | |||||
33 | POSTNIKOV Kiril | UKR | 15/9 | ||
WICHER Mateusz | |||||
32 | WICHER Mateusz | POL | 15/13 | ||
KONIUSZ Bartosz | |||||
17 | KŁOS Adam | POL | 15/12 | ||
KŁOS Adam | |||||
48 | BRULIŃSKI Paweł | POL | 15/6 | ||
KUCZYŃSKI Jakub | |||||
49 | 15/5 | ||||
KUCZYŃSKI Jakub | |||||
16 | KUCZYŃSKI Jakub | POL | |||
9 | KONIUSZ Piotr | POL | |||
KONIUSZ Piotr | |||||
56 | |||||
KONIUSZ Piotr | |||||
41 | KOLER Jakub | POL | 15/12 | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | |||||
24 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | POL | 15/1 | ||
KONIUSZ Piotr | |||||
25 | GLADYCHEV Michal | CZE | 15/8 | ||
UŁANOWSKI Wojciech | |||||
40 | UŁANOWSKI Wojciech | POL | 15/13 | ||
KASPRZAK Mateusz | |||||
57 | 15/10 | ||||
KASPRZAK Mateusz | |||||
8 | KASPRZAK Mateusz | POL | |||
5 | LEE Nikita | RUS | |||
LEE Nikita | |||||
60 | |||||
LEE Nikita | |||||
37 | MAZEVOY Denis | RUS | 15/7 | ||
MAZEVOY Denis | |||||
28 | GĘZIKIEWICZ Marcin | POL | 15/12 | ||
LEE Nikita | |||||
21 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | POL | 15/13 | ||
PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | |||||
44 | OGNIEWSKI Łukasz | POL | 15/4 | ||
NISTRI Niccolo | |||||
53 | 15/7 | ||||
NISTRI Niccolo | |||||
12 | NISTRI Niccolo | ITA | |||
13 | WALICKI Mateusz | POL | |||
WALICKI Mateusz | |||||
52 | |||||
JANIAK Tomasz | |||||
45 | TILL Damian | POL | 15/13 | ||
JANIAK Tomasz | |||||
20 | JANIAK Tomasz | POL | 15/7 | ||
MARCINIAK Hubert | |||||
29 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | POL | 15/7 | ||
WRÓBEL Mateusz | |||||
36 | HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | POL | 15/7 | ||
MARCINIAK Hubert | |||||
61 | 15/6 | ||||
MARCINIAK Hubert | |||||
4 | MARCINIAK Hubert | POL | |||
3 | WRÓBEL Mariusz | POL | |||
WRÓBEL Mariusz | |||||
62 | |||||
WRÓBEL Mariusz | |||||
35 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | POL | 15/13 | ||
KONOPATSKIY Stanislav | |||||
30 | KONOPATSKIY Stanislav | UKR | 15/8 | ||
WRÓBEL Mariusz | |||||
19 | SEVSKIJ Dan | LAT | 15/7 | ||
SEVSKIJ Dan | |||||
46 | WANDZIOCH Bartłomiej | POL | 15/8 | ||
KAŁEK Jakub | |||||
51 | 15/14 | ||||
KAŁEK Jakub | |||||
14 | KAŁEK Jakub | POL | |||
11 | SKAWIŃSKI Marek | POL | |||
SKAWIŃSKI Marek | |||||
54 | |||||
CHRZĘPIEĆ Dawid | |||||
43 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | POL | 15/10 | ||
CHRZĘPIEĆ Dawid | |||||
22 | CHRZĘPIEĆ Dawid | POL | 15/7 | ||
CHRZĘPIEĆ Dawid | |||||
27 | DANILUK Mateusz | POL | 15/8 | ||
WĘGLIŃSKI Paweł | |||||
38 | WĘGLIŃSKI Paweł | POL | 15/11 | ||
WĘGLIŃSKI Paweł | |||||
59 | 15/13 | ||||
WALICKI Rafał | |||||
6 | WALICKI Rafał | POL | |||
7 | PIŃSKI Przemysław | POL | |||
PIŃSKI Przemysław | |||||
58 | |||||
PIŃSKI Przemysław | |||||
39 | PERESADA Jan | POL | 15/13 | ||
WERŁOS Damian | |||||
26 | WERŁOS Damian | POL | 15/12 | ||
PIŃSKI Przemysław | |||||
23 | SIDORENKO Boriss | LAT | 15/11 | ||
SIDORENKO Boriss | |||||
42 | ZYGAS Martin | POL | 15/6 | ||
SIDORENKO Boriss | |||||
55 | 15/10 | ||||
BARTOLIK Dawid | |||||
10 | BARTOLIK Dawid | POL | |||
15 | SĘCZEK Adam | POL | |||
SĘCZEK Adam | |||||
50 | |||||
SĘCZEK Adam | |||||
47 | MAJCHERSKI Aleksander | POL | 15/6 | ||
ROSZAK Michał | |||||
18 | ROSZAK Michał | POL | 15/3 | ||
BUCIAK Robert | |||||
31 | PARFONOV Mihail | LAT | 15/6 | ||
RUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | |||||
34 | RUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | 15/10 | ||
BUCIAK Robert | |||||
63 | 15/7 | ||||
BUCIAK Robert | |||||
2 | BUCIAK Robert | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KONIUSZ | Bartosz | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | WRÓBEL | Mariusz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | BUCIAK | Robert | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié |
4 | MARCINIAK | Hubert | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
5 | LEE | Nikita | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié |
6 | WALICKI | Rafał | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | qualifié |
7 | PIŃSKI | Przemysław | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifié |
8 | KASPRZAK | Mateusz | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.833 | 15 | 26 | qualifié |
9 | KONIUSZ | Piotr | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | qualifié |
10 | BARTOLIK | Dawid | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifié |
11 | SKAWIŃSKI | Marek | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | qualifié |
12 | NISTRI | Niccolo | ITA | C.S. TETTAMANTI A.S.D. ROVERETO | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
13 | WALICKI | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifié |
14 | KAŁEK | Jakub | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 0.833 | 8 | 25 | qualifié |
15 | SĘCZEK | Adam | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | qualifié |
16 | KUCZYŃSKI | Jakub | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 13 | 27 | qualifié |
17 | KŁOS | Adam | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | qualifié |
18 | ROSZAK | Michał | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
19 | SEVSKIJ | Dan | LAT | FC SALVO | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | qualifié |
20 | JANIAK | Tomasz | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 11 | 24 | qualifié |
21 | PIOTROWSKI | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifié |
22 | CHRZĘPIEĆ | Dawid | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | qualifié |
22 | SIDORENKO | Boriss | LAT | FC SALVO | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | qualifié |
24 | ZIELIŃSKI | Stanisław | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | qualifié |
25 | GLADYCHEV | Michal | CZE | AMV PRAHA | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifié |
26 | WERŁOS | Damian | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifié |
27 | DANILUK | Mateusz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifié |
28 | GĘZIKIEWICZ | Marcin | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 0.667 | 6 | 22 | qualifié |
29 | WRÓBEL | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | qualifié |
30 | KONOPATSKIY | Stanislav | UKR | NETISHIN | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | qualifié |
31 | PARFONOV | Mihail | LAT | FC SALVO | 0.667 | 1 | 21 | qualifié |
32 | WICHER | Mateusz | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifié |
33 | POSTNIKOV | Kiril | UKR | NETISHIN | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifié |
34 | RUPIŃSKI | Krzysztof | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifié |
35 | HRYPIŃSKI | Jurand | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifié |
35 | PRZYBYSZ | Bartosz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifié |
37 | MAZEVOY | Denis | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
38 | WĘGLIŃSKI | Paweł | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | qualifié |
39 | PERESADA | Jan | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | qualifié |
40 | UŁANOWSKI | Wojciech | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifié |
41 | KOLER | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifié |
42 | ZYGAS | Martin | POL | DZIKA ŚWIERZNO | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
43 | ZALEWSKI | Maciej | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | qualifié |
44 | OGNIEWSKI | Łukasz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
45 | TILL | Damian | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | qualifié |
46 | WANDZIOCH | Bartłomiej | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifié |
47 | MAJCHERSKI | Aleksander | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | qualifié |
48 | BRULIŃSKI | Paweł | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | qualifié |
49 | VASCOTTO | Michele | ITA | C.S. TETTAMANTI A.S.D. ROVERETO | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | éliminé |
50 | STASIŃSKI | Krzysztof | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.333 | -8 | 15 | éliminé |
51 | GISZTER | Mateusz | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | éliminé |
52 | JAROTA | Mateusz | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -11 | 14 | éliminé |
53 | FILIPEK | Piotr | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | éliminé |
54 | PIETRAK | Piotr | POL | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | éliminé |
55 | TOMASIAK | Michał | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | éliminé |
56 | MAJCHERSKI | Szymon | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
57 | BOROWY | Wojciech | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | éliminé |
58 | GRABARA | Adam | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.167 | -20 | 8 | éliminé |
58 | SZCZĘSNY | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.167 | -20 | 8 | éliminé |
60 | RODA | Sebastian | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé |
61 | SZCZEPAŃSKI | Michał | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé |
62 | TATARA | Michał | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé |
63 | KOCHMAN | Emil | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | éliminé |
64 | ZAGÓRSKI | Kamil | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | éliminé |
65 | ASZKIEŁOWICZ | Jacek | POL | DZIKA ŚWIERZNO | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminé |
65 | RADZIKOWSKI | Łukasz | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminé |
65 | GRACZYKOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminé |
68 | WICHOWSKI | Michał | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | éliminé |
68 | ZADYKOWICZ | Roch | POL | JAGIELONIA BIAŁYSTOK | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
WALICKI Mateusz | POL | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
ZALEWSKI Maciej | POL | 1 | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
MAZEVOY Denis | RUS | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
ZYGAS Martin | POL | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | POL | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
MARCINIAK Hubert | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
PIETRAK Piotr | POL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZADYKOWICZ Roch | POL | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
TOMASIAK Michał | POL | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
KONIUSZ Bartosz | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | |||
PARFONOV Mihail | LAT | V | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
STASIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | V | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 15 | |||
DANILUK Mateusz | POL | V | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | POL | V | 3 | V | 0 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
ASZKIEŁOWICZ Jacek | POL | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
POSTNIKOV Kiril | UKR | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
GRABARA Adam | POL | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
BUCIAK Robert | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
BARTOLIK Dawid | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | POL | 4 | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | 3 | 22 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOLER Jakub | POL | 2 | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
PERESADA Jan | POL | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
UŁANOWSKI Wojciech | POL | 4 | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
KONOPATSKIY Stanislav | UKR | V | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 3 | 26 | |||
TATARA Michał | POL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
WALICKI Rafał | POL | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
WĘGLIŃSKI Paweł | POL | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 1 | 24 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PIŃSKI Przemysław | POL | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
JAROTA Mateusz | POL | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
WRÓBEL Mateusz | POL | V | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 22 | |||
MAJCHERSKI Aleksander | POL | 0 | 4 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
KUCZYŃSKI Jakub | POL | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
GLADYCHEV Michal | CZE | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
GRACZYKOWSKI Mateusz | POL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BOROWY Wojciech | POL | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
SIDORENKO Boriss | LAT | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
WICHOWSKI Michał | POL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
WRÓBEL Mariusz | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
GĘZIKIEWICZ Marcin | POL | V | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 6 | 22 | |||
BRULIŃSKI Paweł | POL | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 | |||
JANIAK Tomasz | POL | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 24 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RODA Sebastian | POL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
KAŁEK Jakub | POL | V | V | V | 0 | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
OGNIEWSKI Łukasz | POL | V | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 17 | |||
VASCOTTO Michele | ITA | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
KASPRZAK Mateusz | POL | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
CHRZĘPIEĆ Dawid | POL | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
WANDZIOCH Bartłomiej | POL | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MAJCHERSKI Szymon | POL | 4 | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
SKAWIŃSKI Marek | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
KŁOS Adam | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
KONIUSZ Piotr | POL | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
RADZIKOWSKI Łukasz | POL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
GISZTER Mateusz | POL | V | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 15 | |||
SEVSKIJ Dan | LAT | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 26 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZAGÓRSKI Kamil | POL | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
ROSZAK Michał | POL | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | POL | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
SZCZĘSNY Mateusz | POL | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -20 | 8 | |||
NISTRI Niccolo | ITA | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
WERŁOS Damian | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
RUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 23 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SĘCZEK Adam | POL | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
LEE Nikita | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
TILL Damian | POL | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
WICHER Mateusz | POL | 0 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 18 | |||
FILIPEK Piotr | POL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
KOCHMAN Emil | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 |