XV CHALLENGE VITTI
SABRE WOMEN '91 - '92
WROCLAW 22-03-2006
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BOROVKOVA | Darya | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
2 | PUDA | Marta | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
3 | KATARZYÑSKA | Natalia | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
3 | RAK | Katarzyna | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
5 | W¥TORA | Martyna | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
6 | PASTERNAK | Magdalena | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
7 | GUCKA | Karolina | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
8 | OZOLINA | Alina | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
9 | KIRYANOVA | Elizaveta | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
10 | WÓJCIK | Jagna | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
11 | SALNIKOVA | Anita | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
12 | GORZELIÑSKA | Patrycja | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
13 | SHATALOVA | Aleksandra | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
14 | MIMIER | Luiza | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
15 | OSTROWSKA | Ada | POL | DRAGON £ÓD |
16 | KHLEBOPASHENKO | Nadiya | UKR | DEUCHINKI |
17 | HORNIK | Luiza | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
18 | CHMIELOWSKA | Zofia | POL | DRAGON £ÓD |
19 | MANDES | Klaudia | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
20 | KA£KA | Paulina | POL | SZCZERBIEC KAMIEÑ POMORSKI |
21 | UJMA | Dominita | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
22 | KUDRYAVTSEVA | Darya | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
23 | WALCZAK | Eliza | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
24 | KAZIMIERAK | Zofia | POL | DRAGON £ÓD |
24 | MARCHWICKA | Marta | POL | DRAGON £ÓD |
26 | KAZIMIERCZAK | Klaudia | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
27 | KOWOL | Michalina | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
28 | BUDNA | Natalia | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
29 | RZEPKA | Marika | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
30 | BILSKA | Dagna | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
31 | KALICKA | Agata | POL | AZS AWF POZNAÑ |
31 | TRZMIELEWSKA | Angelika | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
33 | WRONA | ¯aneta | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
34 | WIATR | Katarzyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
35 | VOGT | Marta | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
36 | BOROWIEC | Inga | POL | DRAGON £ÓD |
37 | WYZUJ | Julia | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
38 | MALIÑSKA | Martyna | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
39 | S£UPEK-OPOLSKA | Natalia | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
40 | SIERADZKA | Joanna | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
41 | MALESIÑSKA | Martyna | POL | UKS-13 BIA£YSTOK |
42 | MACIEJEWSKA | Weronika | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
43 | SOKO£OWSKA | Ma³gorzata | POL | UKS-13 BIA£YSTOK |
44 | W£ODARCZYK | Monika | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
45 | SULIK | Agnieszka | POL | UKS-13 BIA£YSTOK |
46 | £UCZAK | Martyna | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
47 | GUDEL | Nicole | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
48 | BLADOSZ | Aleksandra | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
49 | TRAFAS | Paula | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
Quarter-finals
1 | PUDA Marta | POL | |||
PUDA Marta | |||||
8 | PASTERNAK Magdalena | POL | 15/7 | ||
PUDA Marta | |||||
5 | KATARZYÑSKA Natalia | POL | 15/8 | ||
KATARZYÑSKA Natalia | |||||
4 | OZOLINA Alina | RUS | 15/5 | ||
BOROVKOVA Darya | |||||
3 | RAK Katarzyna | POL | 15/13 | ||
RAK Katarzyna | |||||
6 | W¥TORA Martyna | POL | 15/13 | ||
BOROVKOVA Darya | |||||
7 | BOROVKOVA Darya | RUS | 15/11 | ||
BOROVKOVA Darya | |||||
2 | GUCKA Karolina | POL | 15/13 |
Tableau of 64
1 | PUDA Marta | POL | |||
PUDA Marta | |||||
64 | |||||
PUDA Marta | |||||
33 | WRONA ¯aneta | POL | 15/3 | ||
TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika | |||||
32 | TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika | POL | 15/8 | ||
PUDA Marta | |||||
17 | MANDES Klaudia | POL | 15/6 | ||
MANDES Klaudia | |||||
48 | |||||
OSTROWSKA Ada | |||||
49 | 15/8 | ||||
OSTROWSKA Ada | |||||
16 | OSTROWSKA Ada | POL | |||
9 | PASTERNAK Magdalena | POL | |||
PASTERNAK Magdalena | |||||
56 | |||||
PASTERNAK Magdalena | |||||
41 | 15/3 | ||||
KAZIMIERAK Zofia | |||||
24 | KAZIMIERAK Zofia | POL | |||
PASTERNAK Magdalena | |||||
25 | MARCHWICKA Marta | POL | 15/7 | ||
MARCHWICKA Marta | |||||
40 | |||||
SALNIKOVA Anita | |||||
57 | 15/13 | ||||
SALNIKOVA Anita | |||||
8 | SALNIKOVA Anita | RUS | |||
5 | KATARZYÑSKA Natalia | POL | |||
KATARZYÑSKA Natalia | |||||
60 | |||||
KATARZYÑSKA Natalia | |||||
37 | 15/7 | ||||
BUDNA Natalia | |||||
28 | BUDNA Natalia | POL | |||
KATARZYÑSKA Natalia | |||||
21 | KUDRYAVTSEVA Darya | RUS | 15/11 | ||
KUDRYAVTSEVA Darya | |||||
44 | |||||
SHATALOVA Aleksandra | |||||
53 | 15/0 | ||||
SHATALOVA Aleksandra | |||||
12 | SHATALOVA Aleksandra | RUS | |||
13 | CHMIELOWSKA Zofia | POL | |||
CHMIELOWSKA Zofia | |||||
52 | |||||
OZOLINA Alina | |||||
45 | 15/9 | ||||
OZOLINA Alina | |||||
20 | OZOLINA Alina | RUS | |||
OZOLINA Alina | |||||
29 | RZEPKA Marika | POL | 15/13 | ||
RZEPKA Marika | |||||
36 | |||||
WÓJCIK Jagna | |||||
61 | 15/11 | ||||
WÓJCIK Jagna | |||||
4 | WÓJCIK Jagna | POL | |||
3 | RAK Katarzyna | POL | |||
RAK Katarzyna | |||||
62 | |||||
RAK Katarzyna | |||||
35 | 15/5 | ||||
BILSKA Dagna | |||||
30 | BILSKA Dagna | POL | |||
RAK Katarzyna | |||||
19 | UJMA Dominita | POL | 15/7 | ||
UJMA Dominita | |||||
46 | |||||
MIMIER Luiza | |||||
51 | 15/8 | ||||
MIMIER Luiza | |||||
14 | MIMIER Luiza | POL | |||
11 | HORNIK Luiza | POL | |||
HORNIK Luiza | |||||
54 | |||||
KHLEBOPASHENKO Nadiya | |||||
43 | 15/9 | ||||
KHLEBOPASHENKO Nadiya | |||||
22 | KHLEBOPASHENKO Nadiya | UKR | |||
W¥TORA Martyna | |||||
27 | KOWOL Michalina | POL | 15/6 | ||
KOWOL Michalina | |||||
38 | |||||
W¥TORA Martyna | |||||
59 | 15/5 | ||||
W¥TORA Martyna | |||||
6 | W¥TORA Martyna | POL | |||
7 | BOROVKOVA Darya | RUS | |||
BOROVKOVA Darya | |||||
58 | |||||
BOROVKOVA Darya | |||||
39 | 15/5 | ||||
KAZIMIERCZAK Klaudia | |||||
26 | KAZIMIERCZAK Klaudia | POL | |||
BOROVKOVA Darya | |||||
23 | WALCZAK Eliza | POL | 15/13 | ||
WALCZAK Eliza | |||||
42 | |||||
GORZELIÑSKA Patrycja | |||||
55 | 15/11 | ||||
GORZELIÑSKA Patrycja | |||||
10 | GORZELIÑSKA Patrycja | POL | |||
15 | GUCKA Karolina | POL | |||
GUCKA Karolina | |||||
50 | |||||
GUCKA Karolina | |||||
47 | 15/10 | ||||
KA£KA Paulina | |||||
18 | KA£KA Paulina | POL | |||
GUCKA Karolina | |||||
31 | KALICKA Agata | POL | 15/9 | ||
KALICKA Agata | |||||
34 | WIATR Katarzyna | POL | 15/8 | ||
KIRYANOVA Elizaveta | |||||
63 | 15/7 | ||||
KIRYANOVA Elizaveta | |||||
2 | KIRYANOVA Elizaveta | RUS |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PUDA | Marta | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifiée |
2 | KIRYANOVA | Elizaveta | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifiée |
2 | RAK | Katarzyna | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifiée |
4 | WÓJCIK | Jagna | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifiée |
4 | KATARZYÑSKA | Natalia | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifiée |
4 | W¥TORA | Martyna | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifiée |
7 | BOROVKOVA | Darya | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifiée |
8 | SALNIKOVA | Anita | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifiée |
9 | PASTERNAK | Magdalena | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | qualifiée |
10 | GORZELIÑSKA | Patrycja | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | qualifiée |
11 | HORNIK | Luiza | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | qualifiée |
12 | SHATALOVA | Aleksandra | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 0.667 | 15 | 27 | qualifiée |
13 | CHMIELOWSKA | Zofia | POL | DRAGON £ÓD | 0.667 | 11 | 27 | qualifiée |
14 | MIMIER | Luiza | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.667 | 10 | 22 | qualifiée |
15 | GUCKA | Karolina | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | qualifiée |
16 | OSTROWSKA | Ada | POL | DRAGON £ÓD | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifiée |
17 | MANDES | Klaudia | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée |
18 | KA£KA | Paulina | POL | SZCZERBIEC KAMIEÑ POMORSKI | 0.667 | 2 | 25 | qualifiée |
19 | UJMA | Dominita | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.667 | -2 | 21 | qualifiée |
20 | OZOLINA | Alina | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 0.500 | 8 | 26 | qualifiée |
21 | KUDRYAVTSEVA | Darya | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 0.500 | 5 | 26 | qualifiée |
22 | KHLEBOPASHENKO | Nadiya | UKR | DEUCHINKI | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée |
23 | WALCZAK | Eliza | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifiée |
24 | KAZIMIERAK | Zofia | POL | DRAGON £ÓD | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifiée |
24 | MARCHWICKA | Marta | POL | DRAGON £ÓD | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifiée |
26 | KAZIMIERCZAK | Klaudia | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | qualifiée |
27 | KOWOL | Michalina | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifiée |
28 | BUDNA | Natalia | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | qualifiée |
29 | RZEPKA | Marika | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.500 | -5 | 18 | qualifiée |
30 | BILSKA | Dagna | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 0.333 | -1 | 23 | qualifiée |
31 | KALICKA | Agata | POL | AZS AWF POZNAÑ | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | qualifiée |
31 | TRZMIELEWSKA | Angelika | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | qualifiée |
33 | WRONA | ¯aneta | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | qualifiée |
34 | WIATR | Katarzyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | qualifiée |
35 | VOGT | Marta | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | éliminée |
36 | BOROWIEC | Inga | POL | DRAGON £ÓD | 0.333 | -10 | 15 | éliminée |
37 | WYZUJ | Julia | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.333 | -15 | 12 | éliminée |
38 | MALIÑSKA | Martyna | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | éliminée |
39 | S£UPEK-OPOLSKA | Natalia | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | éliminée |
40 | SIERADZKA | Joanna | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminée |
41 | MALESIÑSKA | Martyna | POL | UKS-13 BIA£YSTOK | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminée |
42 | MACIEJEWSKA | Weronika | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | éliminée |
43 | SOKO£OWSKA | Ma³gorzata | POL | UKS-13 BIA£YSTOK | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminée |
44 | W£ODARCZYK | Monika | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | éliminée |
45 | SULIK | Agnieszka | POL | UKS-13 BIA£YSTOK | 0.167 | -19 | 10 | éliminée |
46 | £UCZAK | Martyna | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | éliminée |
47 | GUDEL | Nicole | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminée |
48 | BLADOSZ | Aleksandra | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminée |
49 | TRAFAS | Paula | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika | POL | 1 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
PUDA Marta | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KALICKA Agata | POL | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 22 | |||
BLADOSZ Aleksandra | POL | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
BUDNA Natalia | POL | V | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
PASTERNAK Magdalena | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
KOWOL Michalina | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | -3 | 21 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
OZOLINA Alina | RUS | 4 | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
HORNIK Luiza | POL | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
WYZUJ Julia | POL | 0 | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -15 | 12 | |||
S£UPEK-OPOLSKA Natalia | POL | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
RAK Katarzyna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
KAZIMIERAK Zofia | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
MALIÑSKA Martyna | POL | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 18 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GUDEL Nicole | POL | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
BOROWIEC Inga | POL | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
BOROVKOVA Darya | RUS | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
MANDES Klaudia | POL | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 23 | |||
KATARZYÑSKA Natalia | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
MACIEJEWSKA Weronika | POL | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
KHLEBOPASHENKO Nadiya | UKR | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 24 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RZEPKA Marika | POL | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
W£ODARCZYK Monika | POL | 0 | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
WRONA ¯aneta | POL | 4 | 4 | V | V | 0 | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
BILSKA Dagna | POL | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
GUCKA Karolina | POL | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
KIRYANOVA Elizaveta | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
MARCHWICKA Marta | POL | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
£UCZAK Martyna | POL | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -13 | 17 | |||
KA£KA Paulina | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
OSTROWSKA Ada | POL | V | 4 | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
WALCZAK Eliza | POL | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
KUDRYAVTSEVA Darya | RUS | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
SULIK Agnieszka | POL | V | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -19 | 10 | |||
W¥TORA Martyna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 |
Skupina è. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
WIATR Katarzyna | POL | 4 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 0 | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
WÓJCIK Jagna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
SOKO£OWSKA Ma³gorzata | POL | 2 | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
MIMIER Luiza | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 10 | 22 | |||
TRAFAS Paula | POL | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
UJMA Dominita | POL | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
SHATALOVA Aleksandra | RUS | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 15 | 27 |
Skupina è. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SIERADZKA Joanna | POL | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
VOGT Marta | POL | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 16 | |||
KAZIMIERCZAK Klaudia | POL | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
CHMIELOWSKA Zofia | POL | V | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
GORZELIÑSKA Patrycja | POL | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 29 | |||
MALESIÑSKA Martyna | POL | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
SALNIKOVA Anita | RUS | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 |