XV CHALLENGE VITTI
SABRE WOMEN '93 - '94
WROCLAW 22-03-2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | ANTONOVA | Darya | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
2 | OSTROVSKAJA | Anna | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
3 | KAWALIŁO | Maja | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
3 | TOMCZUK | Katarzyna | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
5 | ŚWITALSKA | Agata | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
6 | GAŁCZYŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | UKS-13 BIAŁYSTOK |
7 | ROSIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
8 | TUREK | Małgorzata | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
9 | GAWĘDZKA | Julia | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA |
10 | MAJEWSKA | Zuzanna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
11 | GRZELAK | Klaudia | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
12 | WĄTOR | Angelika | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
13 | ŻĄDZIŃSKA | Blanka | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ |
14 | ZIAŁACKA | Bogna | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
15 | WALCZAK | Karolina | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
16 | BYCZKOWSKA | Natalia | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA |
17 | BASISTA | Marta | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
18 | DRÓŻDŻ | Kinga | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
19 | SZUMILAS | Nikola | POL | UKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO |
20 | RAKOWSKA | Maja | POL | UKS-13 BIAŁYSTOK |
21 | WILDE | Julia | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
22 | SOSNOWSKA | Ala | POL | UKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO |
23 | WARSZAWSKA | Pamela | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC |
24 | JASICZEK | Agata | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
25 | SAVOSTYEVA | Sofia | UKR | DEUCHINKI |
26 | BYCZKOWSKA | Anna | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA |
27 | SZCZEBRAKOWSKA | Maja | POL | KKSZ KONIN |
Tableau of 32
1 | TOMCZUK Katarzyna | POL | |||||
TOMCZUK Katarzyna | |||||||
32 | |||||||
TOMCZUK Katarzyna | |||||||
17 | ŻĄDZIŃSKA Blanka | POL | 12/9 | ||||
ŻĄDZIŃSKA Blanka | |||||||
16 | RAKOWSKA Maja | POL | 12/6 | ||||
TOMCZUK Katarzyna | |||||||
9 | GAWĘDZKA Julia | POL | 12/11 | ||||
GAWĘDZKA Julia | |||||||
24 | JASICZEK Agata | POL | 12/9 | ||||
TUREK Małgorzata | |||||||
25 | 12/7 | ||||||
TUREK Małgorzata | |||||||
8 | TUREK Małgorzata | POL | |||||
ANTONOVA Darya | |||||||
5 | ŚWITALSKA Agata | POL | 12/7 | ||||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | |||||||
28 | |||||||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | |||||||
21 | SOSNOWSKA Ala | POL | 12/9 | ||||
GRZELAK Klaudia | |||||||
12 | GRZELAK Klaudia | POL | 12/5 | ||||
ANTONOVA Darya | |||||||
13 | DRÓŻDŻ Kinga | POL | 12/2 | ||||
WALCZAK Karolina | |||||||
20 | WALCZAK Karolina | POL | 12/5 | ||||
ANTONOVA Darya | |||||||
29 | 12/3 | ||||||
ANTONOVA Darya | |||||||
4 | ANTONOVA Darya | RUS | |||||
ANTONOVA Darya | |||||||
3 | KAWALIŁO Maja | POL | 12/7 | ||||
KAWALIŁO Maja | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KAWALIŁO Maja | |||||||
19 | WILDE Julia | POL | 12/7 | ||||
WĄTOR Angelika | |||||||
14 | WĄTOR Angelika | POL | 12/7 | ||||
KAWALIŁO Maja | |||||||
11 | MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL | 12/6 | ||||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | |||||||
22 | WARSZAWSKA Pamela | POL | 12/2 | ||||
GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||||
27 | 12/5 | ||||||
GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||||
6 | GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | |||||
OSTROVSKAJA Anna | |||||||
7 | ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 12/11 | ||||
ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||||
26 | |||||||
ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||||
23 | BYCZKOWSKA Natalia | POL | 12/7 | ||||
BYCZKOWSKA Natalia | |||||||
10 | BASISTA Marta | POL | 12/11 | ||||
OSTROVSKAJA Anna | |||||||
15 | SZUMILAS Nikola | POL | 12/6 | ||||
ZIAŁACKA Bogna | |||||||
18 | ZIAŁACKA Bogna | POL | 12/11 | ||||
OSTROVSKAJA Anna | |||||||
31 | 12/5 | ||||||
OSTROVSKAJA Anna | |||||||
2 | OSTROVSKAJA Anna | RUS |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | TOMCZUK | Katarzyna | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 1.000 | 17 | 24 | qualifiée |
2 | OSTROVSKAJA | Anna | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 1.000 | 16 | 24 | qualifiée |
3 | KAWALIŁO | Maja | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | qualifiée |
4 | ANTONOVA | Darya | RUS | SAINT-PETERSBURG | 0.833 | 10 | 21 | qualifiée |
5 | ŚWITALSKA | Agata | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 8 | 21 | qualifiée |
6 | GAŁCZYŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | UKS-13 BIAŁYSTOK | 0.667 | 4 | 21 | qualifiée |
7 | ROSIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.667 | 4 | 18 | qualifiée |
8 | TUREK | Małgorzata | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.667 | 2 | 21 | qualifiée |
9 | GAWĘDZKA | Julia | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée |
10 | BASISTA | Marta | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.600 | 5 | 16 | qualifiée |
11 | MAJEWSKA | Zuzanna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | 3 | 16 | qualifiée |
12 | GRZELAK | Klaudia | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.500 | 5 | 19 | qualifiée |
13 | DRÓŻDŻ | Kinga | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.500 | 3 | 20 | qualifiée |
14 | WĄTOR | Angelika | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.500 | 1 | 17 | qualifiée |
15 | SZUMILAS | Nikola | POL | UKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | qualifiée |
16 | RAKOWSKA | Maja | POL | UKS-13 BIAŁYSTOK | 0.500 | -2 | 17 | qualifiée |
17 | ŻĄDZIŃSKA | Blanka | POL | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | 0.500 | -3 | 15 | qualifiée |
18 | ZIAŁACKA | Bogna | POL | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | 0.400 | -4 | 12 | qualifiée |
19 | WILDE | Julia | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 0.400 | -5 | 12 | qualifiée |
20 | WALCZAK | Karolina | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.333 | -1 | 17 | qualifiée |
21 | SOSNOWSKA | Ala | POL | UKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO | 0.167 | -8 | 13 | qualifiée |
22 | WARSZAWSKA | Pamela | POL | MOSIR SOSNOWIEC | 0.167 | -10 | 12 | qualifiée |
23 | BYCZKOWSKA | Natalia | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -11 | 10 | qualifiée |
24 | JASICZEK | Agata | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.167 | -12 | 10 | qualifiée |
25 | SAVOSTYEVA | Sofia | UKR | DEUCHINKI | 0.167 | -14 | 9 | éliminée |
26 | BYCZKOWSKA | Anna | POL | UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -11 | 13 | éliminée |
27 | SZCZEBRAKOWSKA | Maja | POL | KKSZ KONIN | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 21 | |||
WALCZAK Karolina | POL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | -1 | 17 | |||
OSTROVSKAJA Anna | RUS | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 24 | |||
TUREK Małgorzata | POL | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 18 | |||
SAVOSTYEVA Sofia | UKR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 9 | |||
BYCZKOWSKA Anna | POL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 | -11 | 13 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
WARSZAWSKA Pamela | POL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | POL | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 21 | |||
TOMCZUK Katarzyna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 24 | |||
DRÓŻDŻ Kinga | POL | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 20 | |||
JASICZEK Agata | POL | V | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 10 | |||
GAWĘDZKA Julia | POL | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 20 | |||
SOSNOWSKA Ala | POL | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ANTONOVA Darya | RUS | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 21 | |||
BYCZKOWSKA Natalia | POL | 0 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 10 | |||
ŻĄDZIŃSKA Blanka | POL | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
GRZELAK Klaudia | POL | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 5 | 19 | |||
RAKOWSKA Maja | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 17 | |||
SZUMILAS Nikola | POL | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 15 | |||
WĄTOR Angelika | POL | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 1 | 17 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SZCZEBRAKOWSKA Maja | POL | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -12 | 8 | |||
KAWALIŁO Maja | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 20 | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 16 | |||
BASISTA Marta | POL | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 16 | |||
WILDE Julia | POL | V | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 2/5 | -5 | 12 | |||
ZIAŁACKA Bogna | POL | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 12 |