XV CHALLENGE VITTI
SABRE WOMEN '95 - '96
WROCLAW 22-03-2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PAŁCZYŃSKA | Patrycja | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
2 | ZALEVSKAYA | Diana | UKR | DEUCHINKI |
3 | MASIEWICZ | Agata | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
3 | PRADELA | Karolina | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
5 | RUPIŃSKA | Agnieszka | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
6 | GRZEGORZEWSKA | Katarzyna | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
7 | PEŁKA | Patrycja | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
8 | KORDAS | Aleksandra | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
9 | OLSZEWSKA | Natalia | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
10 | KWIATKOWSKOWSKA | Zosia | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
11 | STASZCZYK | Monika | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN |
12 | WOLAŃSKA | Weronika | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE |
Tableau of 16
1 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | POL | ||||
PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | ||||||
16 | ||||||
PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | ||||||
9 | KORDAS Aleksandra | POL | 12/5 | |||
KORDAS Aleksandra | ||||||
8 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 12/10 | |||
PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | ||||||
5 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Katarzyna | POL | 12/2 | |||
GRZEGORZEWSKA Katarzyna | ||||||
12 | WOLAŃSKA Weronika | POL | 12/8 | |||
MASIEWICZ Agata | ||||||
13 | 12/3 | |||||
MASIEWICZ Agata | ||||||
4 | MASIEWICZ Agata | POL | ||||
PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | ||||||
3 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | 12/4 | |||
RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | ||||||
14 | ||||||
ZALEVSKAYA Diana | ||||||
11 | STASZCZYK Monika | POL | 12/7 | |||
ZALEVSKAYA Diana | ||||||
6 | ZALEVSKAYA Diana | UKR | 12/7 | |||
ZALEVSKAYA Diana | ||||||
7 | PEŁKA Patrycja | POL | 12/9 | |||
PEŁKA Patrycja | ||||||
10 | KWIATKOWSKOWSKA Zosia | POL | 12/11 | |||
PRADELA Karolina | ||||||
15 | 12/11 | |||||
PRADELA Karolina | ||||||
2 | PRADELA Karolina | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | PAŁCZYŃSKA | Patrycja | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifiée |
2 | PRADELA | Karolina | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.800 | 10 | 19 | qualifiée |
3 | RUPIŃSKA | Agnieszka | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 0.800 | 9 | 19 | qualifiée |
4 | MASIEWICZ | Agata | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.600 | 5 | 16 | qualifiée |
5 | GRZEGORZEWSKA | Katarzyna | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.600 | 4 | 16 | qualifiée |
6 | ZALEVSKAYA | Diana | UKR | DEUCHINKI | 0.600 | 4 | 14 | qualifiée |
7 | PEŁKA | Patrycja | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.600 | 1 | 15 | qualifiée |
8 | OLSZEWSKA | Natalia | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.400 | -1 | 14 | qualifiée |
9 | KORDAS | Aleksandra | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.200 | -7 | 11 | qualifiée |
10 | KWIATKOWSKOWSKA | Zosia | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 0.200 | -9 | 8 | qualifiée |
11 | STASZCZYK | Monika | POL | SKS KONSTANCIN | 0.200 | -11 | 6 | qualifiée |
12 | WOLAŃSKA | Weronika | POL | KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PRADELA Karolina | POL | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 19 | |||
MASIEWICZ Agata | POL | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 16 | |||
WOLAŃSKA Weronika | POL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 3 | |||
RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 19 | |||
STASZCZYK Monika | POL | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 6 | |||
ZALEVSKAYA Diana | UKR | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KWIATKOWSKOWSKA Zosia | POL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 8 | |||
PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 20 | |||
GRZEGORZEWSKA Katarzyna | POL | V | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
PEŁKA Patrycja | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 1 | 15 | |||
OLSZEWSKA Natalia | POL | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 14 | |||
KORDAS Aleksandra | POL | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -7 | 11 |