XV CHALLENGE VITTI
EPEE MEN '91 - '92
WROCLAW 2006-03-24
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | POKORNY | Richard | CZE | VSK HF PRAHA |
2 | PACEK | Andrzej | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO |
3 | CHRAŚCINA | Szymon | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
3 | SZWALBE | Rafał | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
5 | MAKIENKO | Evgeniy | UKR | KIEV |
6 | KUCZA | Przemysław | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
7 | SWOROWSKI | Wojciech | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
8 | BUGAJENKO | Maciej | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN |
9 | SOBIECKI | Jan | POL | AZS AWF KRAKÓW |
10 | GŁADYSZ | Adrian | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO |
11 | SZCZEPANOWSKI | Tomasz | POL | IKS WARSZAWA |
12 | FEDORCHUK | Aleksey | UKR | UKRAINE |
13 | TWARDOWSKI | Łukasz | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
14 | MĘŻYK | Michał | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
15 | SZMELC | Łukasz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ |
16 | HRYPIŃSKI | Jurand | POL | MKS KUSY |
17 | WRONA | Kamil | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
18 | LESZCZYŃSKI | Marek | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
19 | LACHOWSKI | Marcin | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
20 | OGÓREK | Bartłomiej | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
21 | KHILKO | Igor | UKR | UKRAINE |
22 | BALYAKIN | Nikita | UKR | UKRAINE |
23 | KAZEK | Bartłomiej | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
24 | MAGIERA | Piotr | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
25 | MAHMOUD | Taher | EGY | EGYPTIAN FENCING CLUB |
26 | SHADI | El-Lebidi | EGY | EGYPTIAN FENCING CLUB |
27 | ZYKA | Martin | CZE | USK PRAHA |
28 | GRUSZECKI | Piotr | POL | GRYF MIELEC |
29 | NOWALANY | Miłosz | POL | MKS KUSY |
30 | SENKO | Jakub | SLO | SERM SNINA |
31 | GRABOWSKI | Alan | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
32 | SALOMON | Dominik | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
33 | SMÓŁKA | Mikołaj | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
34 | PORDES | Józef | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
35 | HUEBNER | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
36 | BRUDNICKI | Piotr | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
37 | EROSHENKO | Sergiy | UKR | UKRAINE |
38 | MAY | Jonathan | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
39 | BASZCZOK | Paweł | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
40 | KORDAS | Jan | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
41 | HARASIMOWICZ | Tobiasz | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
42 | SZULC | Mikołaj | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
43 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | CZE | SLOVACKA SLAVIA |
44 | BOCIONEK | Grzegorz | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
45 | DROZD | Michał | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
46 | KARKALIK | Matej | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
47 | ŁOPIŃSKI | Jakub | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
48 | WYDERKA | Adam | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
49 | GALIŃSKI | Bartłomiej | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
50 | MAŃCZYK | Remigiusz | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
51 | GALENKO | Vladimir | UKR | UKRAINE |
52 | KŁODA | Damian | POL | MKS KUSY |
53 | KULIG | Bartek | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
54 | PANCHENKO | Dima | UKR | UKRAINE |
55 | NIETUPSKI | Piotr | POL | MKS KUSY |
56 | SZTYBER | Michał | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
57 | BARCZYK | Wojciech | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
58 | TYMO | Eugen | UKR | UKRAINE |
59 | DUTCHAR | Anton | UKR | UKRAINE |
60 | JURICEK | Jaroslav | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
61 | KABINA | Tomas | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
62 | KLSAK | Adam | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
63 | KOSUT | Peter | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
64 | KOLER | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY |
65 | SIMONENKO | Alex | UKR | UKRAINE |
66 | WROŃSKI | Szymon | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO |
67 | SKAWIŃSKI | Marek | POL | MKS KUSY |
68 | KOSIBA | Jacek | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
69 | SZCZĘŚNY | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY |
70 | PEŁKA | Tomasz | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
71 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
72 | DUNIEWICZ | Kacper | POL | UKS 5 OPOLE |
73 | JUTROSIŃSKI | Damian | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
74 | MARYNOWSKI | Filip | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
75 | ŁUCZYŃSKI | Artur | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
76 | KERNATS | Michal | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
76 | PEŁKA | Krzysztof | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
78 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | CZE | SLOVACKA SLAVIA |
79 | ZALUD | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK |
80 | KŁODA | Dominik | POL | MKS KUSY |
81 | POLACH | David | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
82 | MROŻEWSKI | Piotr | POL | UKS-46 ŁÓDŹ |
82 | SADOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
84 | RABIŃSKI | Michał | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
85 | ZAPAŁA | Filip | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW |
86 | BRZOZOWSKI | Seweryn | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
87 | NGUYEN | Tri Dung | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
88 | NEUMANN | Filip | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
89 | MATUSZEK | Robert | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
90 | KŁOSEK | Zachariasz | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
91 | BERECZK | Andrej | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
92 | ROTOWSKI | Aleksander | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
93 | TRUNIN | Ivan | UKR | UKRAINE |
94 | ZIMMERMANN | Aleksander | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
95 | JERZY | Tomasz | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
96 | SKOREK | Maciej | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
96 | SOJKA | Grzegorz | POL | UKS 5 OPOLE |
98 | GUNTHER | Grzegorz | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
99 | CHRZANOWSKI | Marcin | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
99 | KOZIOROWSKI | Karol | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
101 | SĘP | Marcin | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO |
102 | DUKOV | Vadim | UKR | KIEV |
103 | SŁAWECKI | Marcin | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
104 | PRZYBYLSKI | Roman | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
105 | ZOZULYA | Maxim | UKR | UKRAINE |
106 | FEJKOWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
107 | ZAWARTKO | Tomasz | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
108 | KUCZERA | Michał | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
109 | PRZYBYŁ | Wawrzyniec | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
110 | PURGAŁ | Jakub | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN |
111 | WRONA | Patryk | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
112 | ORZECHOWSKI | Łukasz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
113 | ZYGAS | Martin | POL | LUKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO |
114 | FRYDRYCH | Michał | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO |
114 | WERSTLER | Mikołaj | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
116 | ALIJEW | Konrad | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
117 | KOŁTUŃSKI | Maciej | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
118 | MIKA | Paweł | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
119 | MIKODA | Piotr | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
120 | OPANASENKO | Maxim | UKR | UKRAINE |
121 | KIRICHOK | Denis | UKR | UKRAINE |
122 | KOWALCZE | Jakub | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
123 | DAŃCZAK | Miłosz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
124 | RUSAK | Przemysław | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
124 | SAJDA | Maciej | POL | GRYF MIELEC |
126 | GRYT | Maciej | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
127 | SIVEK | Ondrej | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
128 | POLACZEK | Jakub | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
129 | RIHACEK | Jakub | CZE | SLOVACKA SLAVIA |
130 | TOCH | Maciej | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
131 | LENZ | David | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK |
132 | GRAJEWSKI | Wiktor | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
133 | KLEVANNYY | Julian | UKR | UKRAINE |
134 | TOMASZEWSKI | Mateusz | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
135 | SIWIŃSKI | Jan | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
136 | IDZIKOWSKI | Kacper | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
137 | ALKSNIS | Artur | LAT | NLSVSS |
137 | CZEKAŃSKI | Łukasz | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
139 | KUŻNIAR | Maksymilian | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
140 | ASZKIEŁOWICZ | Jacek | POL | LUKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO |
141 | KORYGA | Bartłomiej | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW |
142 | GROCHOLSKI | Igor | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
143 | MAMCARZ | Błażej | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
Tableau of 16
1 | MAKIENKO Evgeniy | UKR | ||||
MAKIENKO Evgeniy | ||||||
16 | HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | POL | 15/4 | |||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
9 | MĘŻYK Michał | POL | 15/4 | |||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
8 | POKORNY Richard | CZE | 15/6 | |||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
5 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | POL | 15/7 | |||
CHRAŚCINA Szymon | ||||||
12 | CHRAŚCINA Szymon | POL | 15/8 | |||
CHRAŚCINA Szymon | ||||||
13 | GŁADYSZ Adrian | POL | 15/9 | |||
KUCZA Przemysław | ||||||
4 | KUCZA Przemysław | POL | 15/8 | |||
POKORNY Richard | ||||||
3 | BUGAJENKO Maciej | POL | 15/10 | |||
BUGAJENKO Maciej | ||||||
14 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz | POL | 11/10 | |||
SZWALBE Rafał | ||||||
11 | SOBIECKI Jan | POL | 15/1 | |||
SZWALBE Rafał | ||||||
6 | SZWALBE Rafał | POL | 15/12 | |||
PACEK Andrzej | ||||||
7 | FEDORCHUK Aleksey | UKR | 15/13 | |||
SWOROWSKI Wojciech | ||||||
10 | SWOROWSKI Wojciech | POL | 15/5 | |||
PACEK Andrzej | ||||||
15 | SZMELC Łukasz | POL | 15/9 | |||
PACEK Andrzej | ||||||
2 | PACEK Andrzej | POL | 15/11 |
Tableau of 128
1 | MAKIENKO Evgeniy | UKR | |||
MAKIENKO Evgeniy | |||||
128 | |||||
MAKIENKO Evgeniy | |||||
65 | BARCZYK Wojciech | POL | 15/4 | ||
BARCZYK Wojciech | |||||
64 | MARYNOWSKI Filip | POL | 15/9 | ||
MAKIENKO Evgeniy | |||||
33 | DROZD Michał | POL | 15/13 | ||
DROZD Michał | |||||
96 | SOJKA Grzegorz | POL | 15/13 | ||
MAHMOUD Taher | |||||
97 | SKOREK Maciej | POL | 15/7 | ||
MAHMOUD Taher | |||||
32 | MAHMOUD Taher | EGY | 15/4 | ||
17 | KHILKO Igor | UKR | |||
KHILKO Igor | |||||
112 | |||||
KHILKO Igor | |||||
81 | ZAPAŁA Filip | POL | 15/6 | ||
MAŃCZYK Remigiusz | |||||
48 | MAŃCZYK Remigiusz | POL | 15/11 | ||
HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | |||||
49 | HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | POL | 15/8 | ||
HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | |||||
80 | RABIŃSKI Michał | POL | 15/3 | ||
HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | |||||
113 | 15/3 | ||||
EROSHENKO Sergiy | |||||
16 | EROSHENKO Sergiy | UKR | |||
9 | BRUDNICKI Piotr | POL | |||
BRUDNICKI Piotr | |||||
120 | |||||
GRUSZECKI Piotr | |||||
73 | MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | CZE | 15/14 | ||
GRUSZECKI Piotr | |||||
56 | GRUSZECKI Piotr | POL | 15/11 | ||
MĘŻYK Michał | |||||
41 | MĘŻYK Michał | POL | 15/8 | ||
MĘŻYK Michał | |||||
88 | KŁOSEK Zachariasz | POL | 15/9 | ||
MĘŻYK Michał | |||||
105 | 15/10 | ||||
KORDAS Jan | |||||
24 | KORDAS Jan | POL | |||
25 | POKORNY Richard | CZE | |||
POKORNY Richard | |||||
104 | |||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||
89 | KOSUT Peter | SVK | 15/4 | ||
KOSUT Peter | |||||
40 | WROŃSKI Szymon | POL | 15/8 | ||
POKORNY Richard | |||||
57 | PEŁKA Tomasz | POL | 15/9 | ||
GRABOWSKI Alan | |||||
72 | GRABOWSKI Alan | POL | 15/11 | ||
GRABOWSKI Alan | |||||
121 | 15/14 | ||||
HUEBNER Jan | |||||
8 | HUEBNER Jan | POL | |||
5 | PORDES Józef | POL | |||
PORDES Józef | |||||
124 | |||||
NOWALANY Miłosz | |||||
69 | KERNATS Michal | SVK | 15/12 | ||
NOWALANY Miłosz | |||||
60 | NOWALANY Miłosz | POL | 15/4 | ||
TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | |||||
37 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | POL | 15/9 | ||
TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | |||||
92 | TRUNIN Ivan | UKR | 15/7 | ||
TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | |||||
101 | 15/10 | ||||
SZULC Mikołaj | |||||
28 | SZULC Mikołaj | POL | |||
21 | CHRAŚCINA Szymon | POL | |||
CHRAŚCINA Szymon | |||||
108 | |||||
CHRAŚCINA Szymon | |||||
85 | NEUMANN Filip | POL | 15/14 | ||
WYDERKA Adam | |||||
44 | WYDERKA Adam | POL | 15/8 | ||
CHRAŚCINA Szymon | |||||
53 | SZCZĘŚNY Mateusz | POL | 15/6 | ||
KABINA Tomas | |||||
76 | KABINA Tomas | SVK | 15/1 | ||
LESZCZYŃSKI Marek | |||||
117 | 15/10 | ||||
LESZCZYŃSKI Marek | |||||
12 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marek | POL | |||
13 | GŁADYSZ Adrian | POL | |||
GŁADYSZ Adrian | |||||
116 | |||||
GŁADYSZ Adrian | |||||
77 | POLACH David | CZE | 15/5 | ||
KULIG Bartek | |||||
52 | KULIG Bartek | POL | 15/14 | ||
GŁADYSZ Adrian | |||||
45 | KOSIBA Jacek | POL | 15/5 | ||
SALOMON Dominik | |||||
84 | SALOMON Dominik | POL | 15/13 | ||
SALOMON Dominik | |||||
109 | 15/14 | ||||
BASZCZOK Paweł | |||||
20 | BASZCZOK Paweł | POL | |||
29 | MAGIERA Piotr | POL | |||
MAGIERA Piotr | |||||
100 | KOZIOROWSKI Karol | POL | 15/12 | ||
MAGIERA Piotr | |||||
93 | KOLER Jakub | POL | 15/12 | ||
KOLER Jakub | |||||
36 | SIMONENKO Alex | UKR | 15/11 | ||
KUCZA Przemysław | |||||
61 | SZTYBER Michał | POL | 15/12 | ||
SZTYBER Michał | |||||
68 | PEŁKA Krzysztof | POL | 15/13 | ||
KUCZA Przemysław | |||||
125 | 15/13 | ||||
KUCZA Przemysław | |||||
4 | KUCZA Przemysław | POL | |||
3 | SMÓŁKA Mikołaj | POL | |||
SMÓŁKA Mikołaj | |||||
126 | |||||
SENKO Jakub | |||||
67 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Artur | POL | 15/13 | ||
SENKO Jakub | |||||
62 | SENKO Jakub | SLO | 15/11 | ||
BUGAJENKO Maciej | |||||
35 | BUGAJENKO Maciej | POL | 15/13 | ||
BUGAJENKO Maciej | |||||
94 | ZIMMERMANN Aleksander | POL | 10/9 | ||
BUGAJENKO Maciej | |||||
99 | CHRZANOWSKI Marcin | POL | 15/10 | ||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||
30 | ZOCHR Ladislav | CZE | 15/7 | ||
19 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz | POL | |||
SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz | |||||
110 | |||||
SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz | |||||
83 | NGUYEN Tri Dung | POL | 15/6 | ||
GALIŃSKI Bartłomiej | |||||
46 | GALIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL | 15/14 | ||
SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz | |||||
51 | KŁODA Damian | POL | 15/7 | ||
KŁODA Damian | |||||
78 | SADOWSKI Mateusz | POL | 15/5 | ||
LACHOWSKI Marcin | |||||
115 | 15/14 | ||||
LACHOWSKI Marcin | |||||
14 | LACHOWSKI Marcin | POL | |||
11 | SOBIECKI Jan | POL | |||
SOBIECKI Jan | |||||
118 | |||||
SOBIECKI Jan | |||||
75 | KŁODA Dominik | POL | 15/3 | ||
PANCHENKO Dima | |||||
54 | PANCHENKO Dima | UKR | 15/8 | ||
SOBIECKI Jan | |||||
43 | ŁOPIŃSKI Jakub | POL | 15/5 | ||
ŁOPIŃSKI Jakub | |||||
86 | MATUSZEK Robert | POL | 15/7 | ||
BALYAKIN Nikita | |||||
107 | 15/5 | ||||
BALYAKIN Nikita | |||||
22 | BALYAKIN Nikita | UKR | |||
27 | HARASIMOWICZ Tobiasz | POL | |||
HARASIMOWICZ Tobiasz | |||||
102 | |||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||
91 | ROTOWSKI Aleksander | POL | 15/9 | ||
ZYKA Martin | |||||
38 | ZYKA Martin | CZE | 15/4 | ||
SZWALBE Rafał | |||||
59 | DUNIEWICZ Kacper | POL | 15/9 | ||
DUTCHAR Anton | |||||
70 | DUTCHAR Anton | UKR | 15/7 | ||
SZWALBE Rafał | |||||
123 | 15/5 | ||||
SZWALBE Rafał | |||||
6 | SZWALBE Rafał | POL | |||
7 | WRONA Kamil | POL | |||
WRONA Kamil | |||||
122 | |||||
WRONA Kamil | |||||
71 | JURICEK Jaroslav | CZE | 15/8 | ||
JURICEK Jaroslav | |||||
58 | KOLOMAZNIK Martin | CZE | 15/12 | ||
FEDORCHUK Aleksey | |||||
39 | KARKALIK Matej | SVK | 15/12 | ||
KARKALIK Matej | |||||
90 | BERECZK Andrej | SVK | 15/10 | ||
FEDORCHUK Aleksey | |||||
103 | 14/13 | ||||
FEDORCHUK Aleksey | |||||
26 | FEDORCHUK Aleksey | UKR | |||
23 | KAZEK Bartłomiej | POL | |||
KAZEK Bartłomiej | |||||
106 | |||||
KAZEK Bartłomiej | |||||
87 | KLSAK Adam | CZE | 15/9 | ||
KLSAK Adam | |||||
42 | SKAWIŃSKI Marek | POL | 15/10 | ||
SWOROWSKI Wojciech | |||||
55 | NIETUPSKI Piotr | POL | 15/8 | ||
NIETUPSKI Piotr | |||||
74 | ZALUD Jakub | CZE | 15/8 | ||
SWOROWSKI Wojciech | |||||
119 | 15/3 | ||||
SWOROWSKI Wojciech | |||||
10 | SWOROWSKI Wojciech | POL | |||
15 | OGÓREK Bartłomiej | POL | |||
OGÓREK Bartłomiej | |||||
114 | |||||
OGÓREK Bartłomiej | |||||
79 | MROŻEWSKI Piotr | POL | 15/13 | ||
GALENKO Vladimir | |||||
50 | GALENKO Vladimir | UKR | 15/12 | ||
SZMELC Łukasz | |||||
47 | SZMELC Łukasz | POL | 15/12 | ||
SZMELC Łukasz | |||||
82 | BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | POL | 15/8 | ||
SZMELC Łukasz | |||||
111 | 15/9 | ||||
MAY Jonathan | |||||
18 | MAY Jonathan | GBR | |||
31 | BOCIONEK Grzegorz | POL | |||
BOCIONEK Grzegorz | |||||
98 | GUNTHER Grzegorz | POL | 15/8 | ||
SHADI El-Lebidi | |||||
95 | JERZY Tomasz | POL | 15/12 | ||
SHADI El-Lebidi | |||||
34 | SHADI El-Lebidi | EGY | 15/5 | ||
PACEK Andrzej | |||||
63 | JUTROSIŃSKI Damian | POL | 15/13 | ||
TYMO Eugen | |||||
66 | TYMO Eugen | UKR | 15/13 | ||
PACEK Andrzej | |||||
127 | 15/13 | ||||
PACEK Andrzej | |||||
2 | PACEK Andrzej | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | MAKIENKO | Evgeniy | UKR | KIEV | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifié |
1 | PACEK | Andrzej | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifié |
3 | SMÓŁKA | Mikołaj | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 1.000 | 22 | 29 | qualifié |
4 | PORDES | Józef | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié |
4 | KUCZA | Przemysław | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié |
6 | SZWALBE | Rafał | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié |
7 | WRONA | Kamil | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 20 | 29 | qualifié |
8 | HUEBNER | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifié |
9 | BRUDNICKI | Piotr | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 16 | 29 | qualifié |
10 | SWOROWSKI | Wojciech | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifié |
10 | LESZCZYŃSKI | Marek | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifié |
10 | SOBIECKI | Jan | POL | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifié |
13 | GŁADYSZ | Adrian | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié |
13 | LACHOWSKI | Marcin | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié |
15 | OGÓREK | Bartłomiej | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | qualifié |
16 | EROSHENKO | Sergiy | UKR | UKRAINE | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié |
16 | KHILKO | Igor | UKR | UKRAINE | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié |
18 | MAY | Jonathan | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifié |
19 | SZCZEPANOWSKI | Tomasz | POL | IKS WARSZAWA | 0.833 | 16 | 28 | qualifié |
20 | BASZCZOK | Paweł | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.833 | 13 | 24 | qualifié |
21 | CHRAŚCINA | Szymon | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifié |
22 | BALYAKIN | Nikita | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | qualifié |
23 | KAZEK | Bartłomiej | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifié |
24 | KORDAS | Jan | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | qualifié |
25 | POKORNY | Richard | CZE | VSK HF PRAHA | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifié |
26 | FEDORCHUK | Aleksey | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié |
27 | HARASIMOWICZ | Tobiasz | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0.833 | 9 | 29 | qualifié |
28 | SZULC | Mikołaj | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.833 | 6 | 26 | qualifié |
29 | MAGIERA | Piotr | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.833 | 5 | 26 | qualifié |
30 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | CZE | SLOVACKA SLAVIA | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | qualifié |
31 | BOCIONEK | Grzegorz | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifié |
32 | MAHMOUD | Taher | EGY | EGYPTIAN FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 13 | 27 | qualifié |
33 | DROZD | Michał | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 10 | 28 | qualifié |
34 | SHADI | El-Lebidi | EGY | EGYPTIAN FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | qualifié |
35 | BUGAJENKO | Maciej | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifié |
36 | SIMONENKO | Alex | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.667 | 9 | 28 | qualifié |
37 | TWARDOWSKI | Łukasz | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | qualifié |
38 | ZYKA | Martin | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | qualifié |
39 | KARKALIK | Matej | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | qualifié |
40 | WROŃSKI | Szymon | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | qualifié |
40 | MĘŻYK | Michał | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | qualifié |
42 | SKAWIŃSKI | Marek | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.667 | 8 | 23 | qualifié |
43 | ŁOPIŃSKI | Jakub | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.667 | 6 | 22 | qualifié |
44 | WYDERKA | Adam | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.667 | 5 | 28 | qualifié |
45 | KOSIBA | Jacek | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | qualifié |
46 | GALIŃSKI | Bartłomiej | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 5 | 22 | qualifié |
47 | SZMELC | Łukasz | POL | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | 0.667 | 4 | 25 | qualifié |
48 | MAŃCZYK | Remigiusz | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | qualifié |
49 | HRYPIŃSKI | Jurand | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.667 | 4 | 20 | qualifié |
50 | GALENKO | Vladimir | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.667 | 3 | 20 | qualifié |
51 | KŁODA | Damian | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.667 | 2 | 26 | qualifié |
52 | KULIG | Bartek | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 1 | 24 | qualifié |
53 | SZCZĘŚNY | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.667 | 1 | 22 | qualifié |
54 | PANCHENKO | Dima | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.667 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
55 | NIETUPSKI | Piotr | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | qualifié |
56 | GRUSZECKI | Piotr | POL | GRYF MIELEC | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifié |
57 | PEŁKA | Tomasz | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifié |
58 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 2 | 22 | qualifié |
59 | DUNIEWICZ | Kacper | POL | UKS 5 OPOLE | 0.600 | -7 | 14 | qualifié |
60 | NOWALANY | Miłosz | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.500 | 7 | 26 | qualifié |
61 | SZTYBER | Michał | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | qualifié |
62 | SENKO | Jakub | SLO | SERM SNINA | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifié |
63 | JUTROSIŃSKI | Damian | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | qualifié |
64 | MARYNOWSKI | Filip | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | qualifié |
65 | BARCZYK | Wojciech | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifié |
66 | TYMO | Eugen | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | qualifié |
67 | ŁUCZYŃSKI | Artur | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | qualifié |
68 | PEŁKA | Krzysztof | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié |
68 | KERNATS | Michal | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié |
70 | DUTCHAR | Anton | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifié |
71 | JURICEK | Jaroslav | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 0 | 25 | qualifié |
72 | GRABOWSKI | Alan | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifié |
73 | MYSLIKOVJAN | Robert | CZE | SLOVACKA SLAVIA | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifié |
74 | ZALUD | Jakub | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifié |
75 | KŁODA | Dominik | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | qualifié |
76 | KABINA | Tomas | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifié |
77 | POLACH | David | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
78 | MROŻEWSKI | Piotr | POL | UKS-46 ŁÓDŹ | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
78 | SADOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
80 | RABIŃSKI | Michał | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | qualifié |
81 | ZAPAŁA | Filip | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | qualifié |
82 | BRZOZOWSKI | Seweryn | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.400 | 3 | 22 | qualifié |
83 | NGUYEN | Tri Dung | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.400 | 1 | 16 | qualifié |
84 | SALOMON | Dominik | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | qualifié |
85 | NEUMANN | Filip | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifié |
86 | MATUSZEK | Robert | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifié |
87 | KLSAK | Adam | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.333 | 2 | 25 | qualifié |
88 | KŁOSEK | Zachariasz | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifié |
89 | KOSUT | Peter | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -2 | 20 | qualifié |
90 | BERECZK | Andrej | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -3 | 24 | qualifié |
91 | ROTOWSKI | Aleksander | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | qualifié |
92 | TRUNIN | Ivan | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | qualifié |
93 | KOLER | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | qualifié |
94 | ZIMMERMANN | Aleksander | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifié |
95 | JERZY | Tomasz | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.333 | -5 | 16 | qualifié |
96 | SKOREK | Maciej | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | qualifié |
96 | SOJKA | Grzegorz | POL | UKS 5 OPOLE | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | qualifié |
98 | GUNTHER | Grzegorz | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifié |
99 | KOZIOROWSKI | Karol | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | qualifié |
99 | CHRZANOWSKI | Marcin | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | qualifié |
101 | SĘP | Marcin | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | éliminé |
102 | DUKOV | Vadim | UKR | KIEV | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | éliminé |
103 | SŁAWECKI | Marcin | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | éliminé |
104 | PRZYBYLSKI | Roman | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | éliminé |
105 | ZOZULYA | Maxim | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | éliminé |
106 | FEJKOWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | éliminé |
107 | ZAWARTKO | Tomasz | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.333 | -15 | 13 | éliminé |
108 | KUCZERA | Michał | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.333 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
109 | PRZYBYŁ | Wawrzyniec | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.200 | -6 | 17 | éliminé |
110 | PURGAŁ | Jakub | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | éliminé |
111 | WRONA | Patryk | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | éliminé |
112 | ORZECHOWSKI | Łukasz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | éliminé |
113 | ZYGAS | Martin | POL | LUKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | éliminé |
114 | FRYDRYCH | Michał | POL | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | éliminé |
114 | WERSTLER | Mikołaj | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | éliminé |
116 | ALIJEW | Konrad | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.167 | -4 | 21 | éliminé |
117 | KOŁTUŃSKI | Maciej | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | éliminé |
118 | MIKA | Paweł | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.167 | -8 | 20 | éliminé |
119 | MIKODA | Piotr | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | éliminé |
120 | OPANASENKO | Maxim | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | éliminé |
121 | KIRICHOK | Denis | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | éliminé |
122 | KOWALCZE | Jakub | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | éliminé |
123 | DAŃCZAK | Miłosz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | éliminé |
124 | RUSAK | Przemysław | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminé |
124 | SAJDA | Maciej | POL | GRYF MIELEC | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminé |
126 | GRYT | Maciej | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | éliminé |
127 | SIVEK | Ondrej | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | éliminé |
128 | POLACZEK | Jakub | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | éliminé |
129 | RIHACEK | Jakub | CZE | SLOVACKA SLAVIA | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | éliminé |
130 | TOCH | Maciej | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminé |
131 | LENZ | David | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK | 0.167 | -16 | 9 | éliminé |
132 | GRAJEWSKI | Wiktor | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | éliminé |
133 | KLEVANNYY | Julian | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.000 | -12 | 16 | éliminé |
134 | TOMASZEWSKI | Mateusz | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | éliminé |
135 | SIWIŃSKI | Jan | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.000 | -15 | 8 | éliminé |
136 | IDZIKOWSKI | Kacper | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminé |
137 | ALKSNIS | Artur | LAT | NLSVSS | 0.000 | -17 | 12 | éliminé |
137 | CZEKAŃSKI | Łukasz | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.000 | -17 | 12 | éliminé |
139 | KUŻNIAR | Maksymilian | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé |
140 | ASZKIEŁOWICZ | Jacek | POL | LUKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO | 0.000 | -18 | 10 | éliminé |
141 | KORYGA | Bartłomiej | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé |
142 | GROCHOLSKI | Igor | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | éliminé |
143 | MAMCARZ | Błażej | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.000 | -30 | 0 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZAWARTKO Tomasz | POL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
SOBIECKI Jan | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 30 | |||
MAY Jonathan | GBR | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
SZTYBER Michał | POL | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
HRYPIŃSKI Jurand | POL | V | 1 | 1 | V | V3 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
KLEVANNYY Julian | UKR | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
RUSAK Przemysław | POL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CZEKAŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
SHADI El-Lebidi | EGY | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
ZOZULYA Maxim | UKR | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
SZWALBE Rafał | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
SZMELC Łukasz | POL | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
KŁODA Dominik | POL | V | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | V3 | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
KOZIOROWSKI Karol | POL | V4 | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOSIBA Jacek | POL | 2 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
SKAWIŃSKI Marek | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 8 | 23 | |||
MAHMOUD Taher | EGY | 4 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
LENZ David | CZE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | V3 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 9 | |||
KUCZERA Michał | POL | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
ASZKIEŁOWICZ Jacek | POL | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 10 | |||
PACEK Andrzej | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MIKA Paweł | POL | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 20 | |||
SĘP Marcin | POL | V | 4 | V3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
KOLER Jakub | POL | V | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 22 | |||
ZALUD Jakub | CZE | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
HARASIMOWICZ Tobiasz | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 9 | 29 | |||
BERECZK Andrej | SVK | 3 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 24 | |||
SWOROWSKI Wojciech | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 30 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JURICEK Jaroslav | CZE | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | POL | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
ZAPAŁA Filip | POL | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 3/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
SENKO Jakub | SLO | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
IDZIKOWSKI Kacper | POL | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
MĘŻYK Michał | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
KULIG Bartek | POL | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 24 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZYKA Martin | CZE | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
MAMCARZ Błażej | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -30 | 0 | |||
MAGIERA Piotr | POL | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
ALIJEW Konrad | POL | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
DROZD Michał | POL | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
SIMONENKO Alex | UKR | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
PEŁKA Krzysztof | POL | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOSUT Peter | SVK | 3 | V3 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
KUCZA Przemysław | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
GALIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 22 | |||
BARCZYK Wojciech | POL | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
KUŻNIAR Maksymilian | POL | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
PANCHENKO Dima | UKR | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
SOJKA Grzegorz | POL | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -6 | 20 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SKOREK Maciej | POL | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V4 | 2/6 | -6 | 20 | |||
GALENKO Vladimir | UKR | V | 0 | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 20 | |||
KAZEK Bartłomiej | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
CHRZANOWSKI Marcin | POL | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
GUNTHER Grzegorz | POL | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
PORDES Józef | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
ALKSNIS Artur | LAT | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 12 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TRUNIN Ivan | UKR | 3 | 4 | 4 | V3 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
WROŃSKI Szymon | POL | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
POLACH David | CZE | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
MAŃCZYK Remigiusz | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
JERZY Tomasz | POL | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 16 | |||
HUEBNER Jan | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
KORYGA Bartłomiej | POL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GROCHOLSKI Igor | POL | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
KLSAK Adam | CZE | V | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | 2 | 25 | |||
BALYAKIN Nikita | UKR | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
KŁOSEK Zachariasz | POL | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
LESZCZYŃSKI Marek | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 30 | |||
GRABOWSKI Alan | POL | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
SADOWSKI Mateusz | POL | V | V | 0 | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TOCH Maciej | POL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
CHRAŚCINA Szymon | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 28 | |||
JUTROSIŃSKI Damian | POL | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
BUGAJENKO Maciej | POL | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
BRUDNICKI Piotr | POL | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
RIHACEK Jakub | CZE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
OPANASENKO Maxim | UKR | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -9 | 17 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RABIŃSKI Michał | POL | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
ROTOWSKI Aleksander | POL | 3 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 0 | 2/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
TYMO Eugen | UKR | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 2 | 21 | |||
SZCZĘŚNY Mateusz | POL | 1 | V | 3 | V3 | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
MYSLIKOVJAN Robert | CZE | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | |||
DAŃCZAK Miłosz | POL | 4 | V | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 28 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TOMASZEWSKI Mateusz | POL | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
DUTCHAR Anton | UKR | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
WYDERKA Adam | POL | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 28 | |||
ZIMMERMANN Aleksander | POL | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
KŁODA Damian | POL | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
POKORNY Richard | CZE | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
ŁUCZYŃSKI Artur | POL | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 25 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SIVEK Ondrej | CZE | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
ŁOPIŃSKI Jakub | POL | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 22 | |||
FEDORCHUK Aleksey | UKR | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
SMÓŁKA Mikołaj | POL | V | V4 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
POLACZEK Jakub | POL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -14 | 13 | |||
MARYNOWSKI Filip | POL | V | 4 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
GRYT Maciej | POL | V | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 14 |
Skupina č. 15
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SAJDA Maciej | POL | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
OGÓREK Bartłomiej | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
KABINA Tomas | SVK | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
KIRICHOK Denis | UKR | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
NOWALANY Miłosz | POL | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
PRZYBYLSKI Roman | POL | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
KORDAS Jan | POL | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 |
Skupina č. 16
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GRAJEWSKI Wiktor | POL | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
MAKIENKO Evgeniy | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
SZULC Mikołaj | POL | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
KARKALIK Matej | SVK | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
KOWALCZE Jakub | POL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
KOŁTUŃSKI Maciej | POL | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
MROŻEWSKI Piotr | POL | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 |
Skupina č. 17
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
WRONA Kamil | POL | V | V | V | V | V4 | V | 6/6 | 20 | 29 | |||
MIKODA Piotr | POL | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
FEJKOWSKI Tomasz | POL | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
DUKOV Vadim | UKR | 1 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
KERNATS Michal | SVK | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
BASZCZOK Paweł | POL | 3 | V | V4 | V | V4 | V3 | 5/6 | 13 | 24 | |||
SŁAWECKI Marcin | POL | 0 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -7 | 17 |
Skupina č. 18
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NEUMANN Filip | POL | V | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
ORZECHOWSKI Łukasz | POL | 2 | 4 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
FRYDRYCH Michał | POL | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
SALOMON Dominik | POL | V | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
LACHOWSKI Marcin | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | CZE | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 |
Skupina č. 19
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SIWIŃSKI Jan | POL | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 8 | |||
PEŁKA Tomasz | POL | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
NGUYEN Tri Dung | POL | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
DUNIEWICZ Kacper | POL | V3 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 3/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
KHILKO Igor | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | POL | V | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 3 | 22 |
Skupina č. 20
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
EROSHENKO Sergiy | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
ZYGAS Martin | POL | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
PRZYBYŁ Wawrzyniec | POL | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
WERSTLER Mikołaj | POL | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||
NIETUPSKI Piotr | POL | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
BOCIONEK Grzegorz | POL | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 21 |
Skupina č. 21
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MATUSZEK Robert | POL | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
GŁADYSZ Adrian | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
GRUSZECKI Piotr | POL | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | CZE | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
WRONA Patryk | POL | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
PURGAŁ Jakub | POL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 15 |