XV CHALLENGE VITTI
EPEE MEN '93 - '94
WROCLAW 2006-03-24
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | METZA | Oskar | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
2 | SCHAB | Michał | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
3 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI | Arkadiusz | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW |
3 | WINIARSKI | Sebastian | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
5 | FRAŚ | Felix | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
6 | ĆWIK | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
7 | LOPATENKO | Andrey | UKR | KIEV |
8 | POLISHUK | Nikita | UKR | UKRAINE |
9 | FAJKIS | Krystian | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
10 | KOZYR | Sergey | UKR | UKRAINE |
11 | REZNICEK | Stepan | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
12 | BREWCZYK | Maciej | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
13 | ROSPOND | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
14 | RIVOLTA | Saulo | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG |
15 | POPIELARSKI | Jakub | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
16 | MELOCCHI | Tomaso | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG |
17 | RABIEJ | Michał | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
18 | SVITCHRAR | Roman | UKR | UKRAINE |
19 | KOTAS | Maciej | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
20 | ANTKIEWICZ | Mateusz | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE |
21 | ROKOSZ | Krzysztof | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
22 | STEC | Marek | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW |
23 | ROŻAŁOWSKI | Filip | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
24 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | Maciej | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
25 | ROMANENKO | Bogdan | UKR | UKRAINE |
26 | YUREV | Valentin | UKR | UKRAINE |
27 | WENGLARCZYK | Jan | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
28 | ŁAPIŃSKI | Michał | POL | CWKS LEGIA WARSZAWA |
29 | ADAM | Matous | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
30 | KUCERA | Tomas | CZE | SC PRAHA |
31 | PECHAR | Adam | CZE | SC PRAHA |
32 | ROZENBERG | Tomas | LAT | NLSVSS LATVIA |
33 | ILLE | Ondrej | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
33 | STASZULONEK | Aleksander | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE |
35 | DZIEDZIC | Adrian | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE |
36 | ŁAZEWSKI | Daniel | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
37 | KRAKOWIAK | Robert | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
38 | DOBROWOLSKI | Filip | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
39 | VUJTECH | Jakub | CZE | UKS PRAHA |
40 | CZARNOŻYŃSKI | Daniel | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
41 | NEFEDOV | Dima | UKR | UKRAINE |
42 | ŁAWNICZAK | Mikołaj | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
43 | KARYCHENKO | Eugen | UKR | UKRAINE |
44 | DUDEK | Aleksander | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN |
45 | GOWOREK | Damian | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
46 | WOJTUŃ | Hubert | POL | SOKOLIK KROSNO |
47 | HEJNY | Michał | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
48 | KITAEV | Leonid | UKR | UKRAINE |
49 | ROTKEGEL | Jakub | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE |
50 | FARMER | Alexander | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
51 | ZABAWA | Marek | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
52 | HAWRYLEWICZ | Piotr | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
53 | SORYS | Norbert | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW |
54 | KHADZYNOV | Konstantyn | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ |
55 | JANUSZEWSKI | Amadeusz | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
56 | KWOCZAK | Wojciech | POL | SKS SPARTAKUS GLIWICE |
57 | ZEMANEK | Jan | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE |
58 | MALISZ | Jacek | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
59 | RZYMANEK | Krzysztof | POL | RMKS RYBNIK |
60 | WARDZIŃSKI | Mateusz | POL | SKS SPARTAKUS GLIWICE |
61 | LISAJ | Maciej | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
62 | SZRAMKOWSKI | Filip | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
63 | COFAŁA | Nikodem | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW |
63 | STEIS | Matus | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
65 | PUNT | Piotr | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
66 | TREMBIŃSKI | Jacek | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
67 | FEDYNA | Vladislav | UKR | UKRAINE |
68 | PAPROTNY | Michał | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
69 | MLECZKO | Szymon | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
70 | KASZUBA | Michał | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE |
71 | MAZURKIEWICZ | Jakub | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
72 | KRAMARZ | Bartłomiej | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
73 | PERZYNA | Jakub | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW |
74 | DZIKOWSKI | Jakub | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
75 | STVERAK | Martin | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK |
76 | PRZYBYSZ | Michał | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
77 | REJMANIAK | Patryk | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
78 | FOSTER | Adam | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
78 | SANCHEZ | Paul | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
80 | FILIPCZAK | Maciej | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN |
81 | TALBOT | Frankie | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
81 | LASOTA | Bartosz | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK |
83 | MICHALIK | Marcin | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE |
84 | STAROVOYT | Gleb | UKR | KIEV |
85 | MISHUTIN | Timofei | UKR | UKRAINE |
86 | KARPIŃSKI | Filip | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
87 | STRUPIŃSKI | Jacek | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA |
88 | ADAMOWICZ | Mikołaj | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
89 | PALMA | Wojciech | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
89 | CHODZICKI | Grzegorz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
91 | ZUKIERSKI | Kuba | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
91 | WOJTAS | Maksymilian | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
93 | RYSZEWSKI | Krzysztof | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
94 | ŻUKOWSKI | Jacek | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
95 | KAWECKI | Aleksander | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
96 | KMIECIAK | Łukasz | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
97 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
97 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN |
99 | SUCHANEK | Kamil | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE |
100 | ZARZYCKI | Paweł | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
101 | MANAK | Jiry | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK |
102 | STAN | Paweł | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
103 | WITKOWSKI | Szymon | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
104 | LUPA | Michał | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
105 | JASIŃSKI | Rafał | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
106 | WITAK | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
Tableau of 16
1 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | POL | ||||
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | ||||||
16 | BREWCZYK Maciej | POL | 12/11 | |||
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | ||||||
9 | KOZYR Sergey | UKR | 12/7 | |||
LOPATENKO Andrey | ||||||
8 | LOPATENKO Andrey | UKR | 12/10 | |||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
5 | ĆWIK Jan | POL | 10/9 | |||
ĆWIK Jan | ||||||
12 | REZNICEK Stepan | CZE | 12/9 | |||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
13 | RIVOLTA Saulo | ITA | 12/11 | |||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
4 | METZA Oskar | POL | 12/7 | |||
METZA Oskar | ||||||
3 | SCHAB Michał | POL | 12/10 | |||
SCHAB Michał | ||||||
14 | MELOCCHI Tomaso | ITA | 12/8 | |||
SCHAB Michał | ||||||
11 | POPIELARSKI Jakub | POL | 12/4 | |||
POLISHUK Nikita | ||||||
6 | POLISHUK Nikita | UKR | 12/9 | |||
SCHAB Michał | ||||||
7 | FAJKIS Krystian | POL | 12/6 | |||
WINIARSKI Sebastian | ||||||
10 | WINIARSKI Sebastian | POL | 12/5 | |||
WINIARSKI Sebastian | ||||||
15 | ROSPOND Jan | POL | 9/8 | |||
FRAŚ Felix | ||||||
2 | FRAŚ Felix | POL | 12/8 |
Tableau of 128
1 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | POL | |||
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | |||||
128 | |||||
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | |||||
65 | WARDZIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 12/5 | ||
WARDZIŃSKI Mateusz | |||||
64 | MLECZKO Szymon | POL | 12/9 | ||
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | |||||
33 | VUJTECH Jakub | CZE | 12/11 | ||
VUJTECH Jakub | |||||
96 | |||||
WENGLARCZYK Jan | |||||
97 | 12/8 | ||||
WENGLARCZYK Jan | |||||
32 | WENGLARCZYK Jan | POL | |||
17 | DZIEDZIC Adrian | POL | |||
DZIEDZIC Adrian | |||||
112 | |||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||
81 | 12/11 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||
48 | PECHAR Adam | CZE | |||
BREWCZYK Maciej | |||||
49 | ZABAWA Marek | POL | 12/7 | ||
ZABAWA Marek | |||||
80 | |||||
BREWCZYK Maciej | |||||
113 | 7/6 | ||||
BREWCZYK Maciej | |||||
16 | BREWCZYK Maciej | POL | |||
9 | KOZYR Sergey | UKR | |||
KOZYR Sergey | |||||
120 | |||||
KOZYR Sergey | |||||
73 | STEIS Matus | SVK | 12/4 | ||
STEIS Matus | |||||
56 | PUNT Piotr | POL | 12/9 | ||
KOZYR Sergey | |||||
41 | DUDEK Aleksander | POL | 12/10 | ||
DUDEK Aleksander | |||||
88 | |||||
ROŻAŁOWSKI Filip | |||||
105 | 12/11 | ||||
ROŻAŁOWSKI Filip | |||||
24 | ROŻAŁOWSKI Filip | POL | |||
25 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | POL | |||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | |||||
104 | |||||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | |||||
89 | 8/4 | ||||
KARYCHENKO Eugen | |||||
40 | KARYCHENKO Eugen | UKR | |||
LOPATENKO Andrey | |||||
57 | TREMBIŃSKI Jacek | POL | 12/8 | ||
COFAŁA Nikodem | |||||
72 | COFAŁA Nikodem | POL | 12/6 | ||
LOPATENKO Andrey | |||||
121 | 12/4 | ||||
LOPATENKO Andrey | |||||
8 | LOPATENKO Andrey | UKR | |||
5 | ĆWIK Jan | POL | |||
ĆWIK Jan | |||||
124 | |||||
ĆWIK Jan | |||||
69 | KRAMARZ Bartłomiej | POL | 12/2 | ||
ZEMANEK Jan | |||||
60 | ZEMANEK Jan | CZE | 12/6 | ||
ĆWIK Jan | |||||
37 | CZARNOŻYŃSKI Daniel | POL | 12/4 | ||
CZARNOŻYŃSKI Daniel | |||||
92 | |||||
YUREV Valentin | |||||
101 | 12/7 | ||||
YUREV Valentin | |||||
28 | YUREV Valentin | UKR | |||
21 | ROKOSZ Krzysztof | POL | |||
ROKOSZ Krzysztof | |||||
108 | |||||
ROKOSZ Krzysztof | |||||
85 | 12/6 | ||||
HEJNY Michał | |||||
44 | HEJNY Michał | POL | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||
53 | SORYS Norbert | POL | 12/9 | ||
SORYS Norbert | |||||
76 | |||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||
117 | 12/9 | ||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||
12 | REZNICEK Stepan | CZE | |||
13 | KOTAS Maciej | POL | |||
KOTAS Maciej | |||||
116 | |||||
KOTAS Maciej | |||||
77 | 12/8 | ||||
HAWRYLEWICZ Piotr | |||||
52 | HAWRYLEWICZ Piotr | POL | |||
RIVOLTA Saulo | |||||
45 | KITAEV Leonid | UKR | 12/1 | ||
KITAEV Leonid | |||||
84 | |||||
RIVOLTA Saulo | |||||
109 | 12/6 | ||||
RIVOLTA Saulo | |||||
20 | RIVOLTA Saulo | ITA | |||
29 | ŁAZEWSKI Daniel | POL | |||
ŁAZEWSKI Daniel | |||||
100 | |||||
KUCERA Tomas | |||||
93 | 11/10 | ||||
KUCERA Tomas | |||||
36 | KUCERA Tomas | CZE | |||
METZA Oskar | |||||
61 | PAPROTNY Michał | POL | 12/4 | ||
LISAJ Maciej | |||||
68 | LISAJ Maciej | POL | 12/11 | ||
METZA Oskar | |||||
125 | 12/4 | ||||
METZA Oskar | |||||
4 | METZA Oskar | POL | |||
3 | SCHAB Michał | POL | |||
SCHAB Michał | |||||
126 | |||||
SCHAB Michał | |||||
67 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | POL | 12/8 | ||
MALISZ Jacek | |||||
62 | MALISZ Jacek | POL | 12/2 | ||
SCHAB Michał | |||||
35 | ADAM Matous | CZE | 12/6 | ||
ADAM Matous | |||||
94 | |||||
ADAM Matous | |||||
99 | 12/5 | ||||
KRAKOWIAK Robert | |||||
30 | KRAKOWIAK Robert | POL | |||
19 | ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | POL | |||
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | |||||
110 | |||||
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | |||||
83 | 12/7 | ||||
ROTKEGEL Jakub | |||||
46 | ROTKEGEL Jakub | POL | |||
MELOCCHI Tomaso | |||||
51 | MELOCCHI Tomaso | ITA | 12/7 | ||
MELOCCHI Tomaso | |||||
78 | |||||
MELOCCHI Tomaso | |||||
115 | 12/8 | ||||
STASZULONEK Aleksander | |||||
14 | STASZULONEK Aleksander | POL | |||
11 | SVITCHRAR Roman | UKR | |||
SVITCHRAR Roman | |||||
118 | |||||
SVITCHRAR Roman | |||||
75 | 12/6 | ||||
KHADZYNOV Konstantyn | |||||
54 | KHADZYNOV Konstantyn | POL | |||
POPIELARSKI Jakub | |||||
43 | WOJTUŃ Hubert | POL | 12/11 | ||
WOJTUŃ Hubert | |||||
86 | |||||
POPIELARSKI Jakub | |||||
107 | 12/5 | ||||
POPIELARSKI Jakub | |||||
22 | POPIELARSKI Jakub | POL | |||
27 | POLISHUK Nikita | UKR | |||
POLISHUK Nikita | |||||
102 | |||||
POLISHUK Nikita | |||||
91 | 12/8 | ||||
NEFEDOV Dima | |||||
38 | NEFEDOV Dima | UKR | |||
POLISHUK Nikita | |||||
59 | KWOCZAK Wojciech | POL | 12/4 | ||
KWOCZAK Wojciech | |||||
70 | PERZYNA Jakub | POL | 12/11 | ||
RABIEJ Michał | |||||
123 | 12/4 | ||||
RABIEJ Michał | |||||
6 | RABIEJ Michał | POL | |||
7 | FAJKIS Krystian | POL | |||
FAJKIS Krystian | |||||
122 | |||||
FAJKIS Krystian | |||||
71 | SZRAMKOWSKI Filip | POL | 12/4 | ||
SZRAMKOWSKI Filip | |||||
58 | FEDYNA Vladislav | UKR | 12/9 | ||
FAJKIS Krystian | |||||
39 | ŁAWNICZAK Mikołaj | POL | 12/11 | ||
ŁAWNICZAK Mikołaj | |||||
90 | |||||
ROMANENKO Bogdan | |||||
103 | 12/6 | ||||
ROMANENKO Bogdan | |||||
26 | ROMANENKO Bogdan | UKR | |||
23 | STEC Marek | POL | |||
STEC Marek | |||||
106 | |||||
STEC Marek | |||||
87 | 11/7 | ||||
GOWOREK Damian | |||||
42 | GOWOREK Damian | POL | |||
WINIARSKI Sebastian | |||||
55 | JANUSZEWSKI Amadeusz | POL | 12/3 | ||
JANUSZEWSKI Amadeusz | |||||
74 | DZIKOWSKI Jakub | POL | 12/8 | ||
WINIARSKI Sebastian | |||||
119 | 12/7 | ||||
WINIARSKI Sebastian | |||||
10 | WINIARSKI Sebastian | POL | |||
15 | ILLE Ondrej | SVK | |||
ILLE Ondrej | |||||
114 | |||||
ROZENBERG Tomas | |||||
79 | 12/9 | ||||
ROZENBERG Tomas | |||||
50 | ROZENBERG Tomas | LAT | |||
ROSPOND Jan | |||||
47 | FARMER Alexander | SVK | 12/5 | ||
FARMER Alexander | |||||
82 | |||||
ROSPOND Jan | |||||
111 | 12/4 | ||||
ROSPOND Jan | |||||
18 | ROSPOND Jan | POL | |||
31 | DOBROWOLSKI Filip | POL | |||
DOBROWOLSKI Filip | |||||
98 | |||||
ŁAPIŃSKI Michał | |||||
95 | 12/9 | ||||
ŁAPIŃSKI Michał | |||||
34 | ŁAPIŃSKI Michał | POL | |||
FRAŚ Felix | |||||
63 | RZYMANEK Krzysztof | POL | 12/3 | ||
RZYMANEK Krzysztof | |||||
66 | KASZUBA Michał | POL | 12/3 | ||
FRAŚ Felix | |||||
127 | 12/3 | ||||
FRAŚ Felix | |||||
2 | FRAŚ Felix | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI | Arkadiusz | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | qualifié |
2 | FRAŚ | Felix | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 17 | 24 | qualifié |
3 | METZA | Oskar | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifié |
3 | SCHAB | Michał | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifié |
5 | ĆWIK | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 16 | 23 | qualifié |
6 | RABIEJ | Michał | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 1.000 | 13 | 23 | qualifié |
7 | FAJKIS | Krystian | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 1.000 | 12 | 24 | qualifié |
8 | LOPATENKO | Andrey | UKR | KIEV | 1.000 | 12 | 19 | qualifié |
9 | KOZYR | Sergey | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 14 | 22 | qualifié |
9 | WINIARSKI | Sebastian | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0.833 | 14 | 22 | qualifié |
11 | SVITCHRAR | Roman | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 13 | 22 | qualifié |
12 | REZNICEK | Stepan | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 12 | 23 | qualifié |
12 | KOTAS | Maciej | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.833 | 12 | 23 | qualifié |
14 | STASZULONEK | Aleksander | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE | 0.833 | 12 | 22 | qualifié |
14 | ILLE | Ondrej | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 12 | 22 | qualifié |
16 | DZIEDZIC | Adrian | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE | 0.833 | 12 | 21 | qualifié |
16 | BREWCZYK | Maciej | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.833 | 12 | 21 | qualifié |
18 | ROSPOND | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.833 | 11 | 21 | qualifié |
18 | ANTKIEWICZ | Mateusz | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE | 0.833 | 11 | 21 | qualifié |
20 | RIVOLTA | Saulo | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG | 0.833 | 10 | 21 | qualifié |
21 | ROKOSZ | Krzysztof | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.833 | 9 | 21 | qualifié |
22 | POPIELARSKI | Jakub | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.800 | 13 | 18 | qualifié |
23 | STEC | Marek | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 0.800 | 12 | 18 | qualifié |
24 | ROŻAŁOWSKI | Filip | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.800 | 10 | 19 | qualifié |
25 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | Maciej | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.800 | 9 | 19 | qualifié |
26 | ROMANENKO | Bogdan | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | qualifié |
27 | YUREV | Valentin | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.800 | 8 | 18 | qualifié |
27 | POLISHUK | Nikita | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.800 | 8 | 18 | qualifié |
29 | ŁAZEWSKI | Daniel | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.800 | 8 | 16 | qualifié |
30 | KRAKOWIAK | Robert | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.800 | 6 | 19 | qualifié |
31 | DOBROWOLSKI | Filip | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 0.800 | 5 | 18 | qualifié |
32 | WENGLARCZYK | Jan | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.667 | 10 | 21 | qualifié |
33 | VUJTECH | Jakub | CZE | UKS PRAHA | 0.667 | 9 | 19 | qualifié |
34 | ŁAPIŃSKI | Michał | POL | CWKS LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 8 | 21 | qualifié |
35 | ADAM | Matous | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | qualifié |
36 | KUCERA | Tomas | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 6 | 20 | qualifié |
37 | CZARNOŻYŃSKI | Daniel | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.667 | 6 | 18 | qualifié |
38 | NEFEDOV | Dima | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.667 | 5 | 20 | qualifié |
39 | ŁAWNICZAK | Mikołaj | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.667 | 4 | 20 | qualifié |
40 | KARYCHENKO | Eugen | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.667 | 3 | 16 | qualifié |
41 | DUDEK | Aleksander | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN | 0.667 | 2 | 19 | qualifié |
42 | GOWOREK | Damian | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.667 | 0 | 16 | qualifié |
43 | WOJTUŃ | Hubert | POL | SOKOLIK KROSNO | 0.667 | -1 | 16 | qualifié |
44 | HEJNY | Michał | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | 4 | 17 | qualifié |
45 | KITAEV | Leonid | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.600 | 2 | 13 | qualifié |
46 | ROTKEGEL | Jakub | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE | 0.600 | -3 | 14 | qualifié |
47 | FARMER | Alexander | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 3 | 19 | qualifié |
47 | PECHAR | Adam | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 3 | 19 | qualifié |
49 | ZABAWA | Marek | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.500 | 3 | 17 | qualifié |
50 | ROZENBERG | Tomas | LAT | NLSVSS LATVIA | 0.500 | 2 | 20 | qualifié |
51 | MELOCCHI | Tomaso | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG | 0.500 | 2 | 17 | qualifié |
52 | HAWRYLEWICZ | Piotr | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.500 | 2 | 16 | qualifié |
53 | SORYS | Norbert | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 0.500 | 1 | 17 | qualifié |
54 | KHADZYNOV | Konstantyn | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ | 0.500 | -1 | 16 | qualifié |
55 | JANUSZEWSKI | Amadeusz | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.500 | -1 | 14 | qualifié |
56 | PUNT | Piotr | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.500 | -2 | 17 | qualifié |
57 | TREMBIŃSKI | Jacek | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.500 | -2 | 15 | qualifié |
58 | FEDYNA | Vladislav | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.400 | 4 | 17 | qualifié |
59 | KWOCZAK | Wojciech | POL | SKS SPARTAKUS GLIWICE | 0.400 | 3 | 11 | qualifié |
60 | ZEMANEK | Jan | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.400 | -1 | 14 | qualifié |
61 | PAPROTNY | Michał | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.400 | -1 | 12 | qualifié |
62 | MALISZ | Jacek | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.400 | -2 | 13 | qualifié |
63 | RZYMANEK | Krzysztof | POL | RMKS RYBNIK | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | qualifié |
64 | MLECZKO | Szymon | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.400 | -3 | 12 | qualifié |
64 | WARDZIŃSKI | Mateusz | POL | SKS SPARTAKUS GLIWICE | 0.400 | -3 | 12 | qualifié |
66 | KASZUBA | Michał | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE | 0.400 | -5 | 9 | qualifié |
67 | MAZURKIEWICZ | Jakub | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.400 | -6 | 9 | qualifié |
68 | LISAJ | Maciej | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.400 | -9 | 8 | qualifié |
69 | KRAMARZ | Bartłomiej | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.333 | -3 | 17 | qualifié |
70 | PERZYNA | Jakub | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 0.333 | -3 | 16 | qualifié |
71 | SZRAMKOWSKI | Filip | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.333 | -3 | 15 | qualifié |
72 | COFAŁA | Nikodem | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW | 0.333 | -4 | 15 | qualifié |
72 | STEIS | Matus | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -4 | 15 | qualifié |
74 | DZIKOWSKI | Jakub | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.333 | -5 | 15 | qualifié |
75 | STVERAK | Martin | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK | 0.333 | -6 | 11 | éliminé |
76 | PRZYBYSZ | Michał | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.333 | -7 | 13 | éliminé |
77 | REJMANIAK | Patryk | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.333 | -8 | 10 | éliminé |
78 | FOSTER | Adam | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.333 | -9 | 11 | éliminé |
78 | SANCHEZ | Paul | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.333 | -9 | 11 | éliminé |
80 | FILIPCZAK | Maciej | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN | 0.200 | -7 | 9 | éliminé |
81 | TALBOT | Frankie | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.200 | -10 | 7 | éliminé |
81 | LASOTA | Bartosz | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK | 0.200 | -10 | 7 | éliminé |
83 | MICHALIK | Marcin | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE | 0.200 | -12 | 5 | éliminé |
84 | STAROVOYT | Gleb | UKR | KIEV | 0.167 | -8 | 15 | éliminé |
85 | MISHUTIN | Timofei | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.167 | -8 | 14 | éliminé |
86 | KARPIŃSKI | Filip | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -9 | 12 | éliminé |
87 | STRUPIŃSKI | Jacek | POL | AZS-AWF WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -9 | 11 | éliminé |
88 | ADAMOWICZ | Mikołaj | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.167 | -9 | 10 | éliminé |
89 | PALMA | Wojciech | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.167 | -10 | 12 | éliminé |
89 | CHODZICKI | Grzegorz | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -10 | 12 | éliminé |
91 | ZUKIERSKI | Kuba | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.167 | -12 | 10 | éliminé |
91 | WOJTAS | Maksymilian | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.167 | -12 | 10 | éliminé |
93 | RYSZEWSKI | Krzysztof | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.167 | -12 | 9 | éliminé |
94 | ŻUKOWSKI | Jacek | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -13 | 10 | éliminé |
95 | KAWECKI | Aleksander | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.167 | -14 | 7 | éliminé |
96 | KMIECIAK | Łukasz | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | éliminé |
97 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | éliminé |
97 | WRÓBLEWSKI | Tomasz | POL | UKS RONDO SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | éliminé |
99 | SUCHANEK | Kamil | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE | 0.000 | -14 | 9 | éliminé |
100 | ZARZYCKI | Paweł | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -16 | 8 | éliminé |
101 | MANAK | Jiry | CZE | TJ SOKOL PISEK | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | éliminé |
102 | STAN | Paweł | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.000 | -18 | 5 | éliminé |
103 | WITKOWSKI | Szymon | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminé |
104 | LUPA | Michał | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -20 | 4 | éliminé |
105 | JASIŃSKI | Rafał | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -21 | 3 | éliminé |
106 | WITAK | Mateusz | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -23 | 1 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 24 | |||
MELOCCHI Tomaso | ITA | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 17 | |||
STVERAK Martin | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -6 | 11 | |||
GOWOREK Damian | POL | 1 | V | V3 | V3 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
KHADZYNOV Konstantyn | POL | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 16 | |||
PERZYNA Jakub | POL | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 16 | |||
PALMA Wojciech | POL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ĆWIK Jan | POL | V | V | V | V3 | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 23 | |||
PRZYBYSZ Michał | POL | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 13 | |||
KARYCHENKO Eugen | UKR | 1 | V | 1 | V2 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 16 | |||
SORYS Norbert | POL | 2 | 3 | V2 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 1 | 17 | |||
VUJTECH Jakub | CZE | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 19 | |||
CHODZICKI Grzegorz | POL | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
WOJTAS Maksymilian | POL | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 10 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOTAS Maciej | POL | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 23 | |||
STRUPIŃSKI Jacek | POL | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 11 | |||
STEIS Matus | SVK | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -4 | 15 | |||
ŁAPIŃSKI Michał | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 8 | 21 | |||
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | POL | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 21 | |||
WITAK Mateusz | POL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 1 | |||
NEFEDOV Dima | UKR | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 20 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ŁAWNICZAK Mikołaj | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
WOJTUŃ Hubert | POL | V | 2 | V2 | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | -1 | 16 | |||
DZIKOWSKI Jakub | POL | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 15 | |||
ADAMOWICZ Mikołaj | POL | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -9 | 10 | |||
STAROVOYT Gleb | UKR | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 15 | |||
FRAŚ Felix | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 24 | |||
ROZENBERG Tomas | LAT | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LUPA Michał | POL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -20 | 4 | |||
KUCERA Tomas | CZE | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | V2 | 4/6 | 6 | 20 | |||
PUNT Piotr | POL | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 17 | |||
WINIARSKI Sebastian | POL | V | 3 | V | V3 | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 22 | |||
SVITCHRAR Roman | UKR | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 22 | |||
SZRAMKOWSKI Filip | POL | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
REJMANIAK Patryk | POL | V | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V3 | 2/6 | -8 | 10 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BREWCZYK Maciej | POL | V | V | V3 | V3 | 3 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 21 | |||
STAN Paweł | POL | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 5 | |||
SANCHEZ Paul | GBR | 0 | V3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 11 | |||
WENGLARCZYK Jan | POL | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 21 | |||
ILLE Ondrej | SVK | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 22 | |||
DUDEK Aleksander | POL | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 2 | 19 | |||
KARPIŃSKI Filip | POL | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 12 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ROKOSZ Krzysztof | POL | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 21 | |||
KOZYR Sergey | UKR | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 22 | |||
ZARZYCKI Paweł | POL | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -16 | 8 | |||
KRAMARZ Bartłomiej | POL | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | -3 | 17 | |||
ZUKIERSKI Kuba | POL | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 10 | |||
RIVOLTA Saulo | ITA | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 21 | |||
TREMBIŃSKI Jacek | POL | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 15 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DZIEDZIC Adrian | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 12 | 21 | |||
RYSZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 9 | |||
FOSTER Adam | GBR | 0 | V | V3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 11 | |||
SUCHANEK Kamil | POL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -14 | 9 | |||
ZABAWA Marek | POL | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 3 | 17 | |||
ADAM Matous | CZE | 3 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 7 | 22 | |||
RABIEJ Michał | POL | V | V | V | V | V3 | V | 6/6 | 13 | 23 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MISHUTIN Timofei | UKR | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 14 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | CZE | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 23 | |||
ŻUKOWSKI Jacek | POL | V | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 10 | |||
JANUSZEWSKI Amadeusz | POL | V | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 14 | |||
FAJKIS Krystian | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 12 | 24 | |||
HAWRYLEWICZ Piotr | POL | V | 0 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 16 | |||
COFAŁA Nikodem | POL | 2 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 15 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KAWECKI Aleksander | POL | 0 | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 7 | |||
STASZULONEK Aleksander | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 22 | |||
PECHAR Adam | CZE | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | 3 | 19 | |||
FARMER Alexander | SVK | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 19 | |||
JASIŃSKI Rafał | POL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 3 | |||
ROSPOND Jan | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V3 | 5/6 | 11 | 21 | |||
CZARNOŻYŃSKI Daniel | POL | V | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 6 | 18 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MICHALIK Marcin | POL | V2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -12 | 5 | |||
TALBOT Frankie | GBR | 1 | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 7 | |||
WARDZIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 12 | |||
SCHAB Michał | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 | |||
ROMANENKO Bogdan | UKR | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 16 | |||
PAPROTNY Michał | POL | V | V | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 12 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DOBROWOLSKI Filip | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 18 | |||
ZEMANEK Jan | CZE | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 14 | |||
RZYMANEK Krzysztof | POL | 3 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
POLISHUK Nikita | UKR | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 18 | |||
HEJNY Michał | POL | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 17 | |||
WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 7 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MAZURKIEWICZ Jakub | POL | V | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 9 | |||
LASOTA Bartosz | POL | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 7 | |||
KITAEV Leonid | UKR | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 13 | |||
MANAK Jiry | CZE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 4 | |||
POPIELARSKI Jakub | POL | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 13 | 18 | |||
METZA Oskar | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LOPATENKO Andrey | UKR | V3 | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 19 | |||
KWOCZAK Wojciech | POL | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | 3 | 11 | |||
MALISZ Jacek | POL | 2 | V2 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 13 | |||
ŁAZEWSKI Daniel | POL | 2 | V2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 16 | |||
LISAJ Maciej | POL | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 2/5 | -9 | 8 | |||
KMIECIAK Łukasz | POL | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -12 | 8 |
Skupina č. 15
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KASZUBA Michał | POL | 0 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 9 | |||
STEC Marek | POL | V | V3 | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 18 | |||
FILIPCZAK Maciej | POL | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 9 | |||
WITKOWSKI Szymon | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 | |||
ROŻAŁOWSKI Filip | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 19 | |||
YUREV Valentin | UKR | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 18 |
Skupina č. 16
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MLECZKO Szymon | POL | V | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 12 | |||
ROTKEGEL Jakub | POL | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maciej | POL | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 19 | |||
FEDYNA Vladislav | UKR | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/5 | 4 | 17 | |||
KRAKOWIAK Robert | POL | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | POL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 7 |