XV CHALLENGE VITTI
EPEE MEN '95 - '96
WROCLAW 2006-03-24
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | FRAŚ | Mieszko | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
2 | ZIOŁO | Marcin | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
3 | MAĆKOWIAK | Kacper | POL | MKS KUSY |
3 | PODOLSKYI | Vladislav | UKR | KIEV |
5 | BANAŚ | Cezary | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
6 | MELOCCHI | Nicola | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG |
7 | RAMI | El-Erian | EGY | EGYPTIAN FENCING CLUB |
8 | CIEŚLIK | Paweł | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
9 | MATEJKO | Wojciech | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW |
10 | BUDEK | Karol | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
11 | JONES | Tommy | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
12 | BARNES | Jahmal | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
13 | KOZAKIEWICZ | Sebastian | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
14 | STASZCZAK | Bartłomiej | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
15 | SAŁAJ | Antoni | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
16 | TIDMARSH | Ned | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
17 | MAJGIER | Sebastian | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
18 | SZYMOCHA | Marcin | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
19 | KULT | Pavel | CZE | SC PRAHA |
20 | STANKIEWICZ | Przemysław | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN |
21 | SZLAMA | Patryk | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
22 | RUBES | Martin | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
23 | CIAPTACZ | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
24 | NIESTRÓJ | Daniel | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
25 | HART | Jasper | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
26 | MOTT | Patryk | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
27 | WITKOWSKI | Wiktor | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
28 | SZUKAŁO | Igor | POL | MKS KUSY |
29 | WOLAŃSKI | Tomasz | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW |
30 | SEREK | Jakub | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
31 | CIEPLIŃSKI | Paweł | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE |
32 | KWIECIŃSKI | Piotr | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
33 | KOPCZYŃSKI | Rafał | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE |
34 | WYPORKIEWICZ | Kacper | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
35 | MAĆKOWIAK | Jakub | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
36 | PIETRZAK | Mateusz | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
37 | PRZYBYŁA | Witold | POL | SKS SPARTAKUS GLIWICE |
38 | KWINTA | Bartłomiej | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
38 | SKOCZYLAS | Dawid | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
40 | MACHOWSKI | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY |
41 | WIŚNIOWSKI | Aleksander | POL | UKS START OPOLE |
42 | STUDENT | Antoni | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK |
43 | GEMULLA | Dawid | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE |
44 | KUCHARCZYK | Jacek | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
45 | NIKEL | Paweł | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK |
46 | PIĄTEK | Michał | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
47 | GAJEK | Adam | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
48 | WALCZAK | Mikołaj | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
49 | KUCHARCZYK | Filip | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
50 | GÓRNIAK | Arkadiusz | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
51 | MORCHAT | Maciej | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
52 | STEIS | Lukas | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA |
53 | SINCLAIR | Aml | GBR | BRIXTON FC |
54 | KORS | Wojtek | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
55 | KUCZERA | Filip | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE |
56 | SMOLEŃ | Tomasz | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
57 | PRZYBYŁ | Bernard | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
58 | SKOWRON | Michał | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
59 | STERBA | Krystof | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
Quarter-finals
1 | RAMI El-Erian | EGY | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | |||||
8 | MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | POL | 12/10 | ||
FRAŚ Mieszko | |||||
5 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | POL | 12/5 | ||
FRAŚ Mieszko | |||||
4 | FRAŚ Mieszko | POL | 12/10 | ||
FRAŚ Mieszko | |||||
3 | BANAŚ Cezary | POL | 12/8 | ||
ZIOŁO Marcin | |||||
6 | ZIOŁO Marcin | POL | 12/8 | ||
ZIOŁO Marcin | |||||
7 | MELOCCHI Nicola | ITA | 12/11 | ||
PODOLSKYI Vladislav | |||||
2 | PODOLSKYI Vladislav | UKR | 12/11 |
Tableau of 64
1 | MATEJKO Wojciech | POL | |||
MATEJKO Wojciech | |||||
64 | |||||
MATEJKO Wojciech | |||||
33 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | POL | 12/3 | ||
SEREK Jakub | |||||
32 | SEREK Jakub | POL | 12/8 | ||
RAMI El-Erian | |||||
17 | RUBES Martin | CZE | 12/7 | ||
RUBES Martin | |||||
48 | |||||
RAMI El-Erian | |||||
49 | 12/5 | ||||
RAMI El-Erian | |||||
16 | RAMI El-Erian | EGY | |||
9 | MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | POL | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | |||||
56 | |||||
MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | |||||
41 | WIŚNIOWSKI Aleksander | POL | 12/4 | ||
WITKOWSKI Wiktor | |||||
24 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | POL | 12/6 | ||
MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | |||||
25 | SZUKAŁO Igor | POL | 12/8 | ||
SZUKAŁO Igor | |||||
40 | MACHOWSKI Jakub | POL | 12/8 | ||
JONES Tommy | |||||
57 | 12/5 | ||||
JONES Tommy | |||||
8 | JONES Tommy | GBR | |||
5 | SZYMOCHA Marcin | POL | |||
SZYMOCHA Marcin | |||||
60 | |||||
CIEŚLIK Paweł | |||||
37 | PRZYBYŁA Witold | POL | 12/10 | ||
CIEŚLIK Paweł | |||||
28 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | POL | 12/4 | ||
CIEŚLIK Paweł | |||||
21 | STASZCZAK Bartłomiej | POL | 11/5 | ||
STASZCZAK Bartłomiej | |||||
44 | |||||
STASZCZAK Bartłomiej | |||||
53 | 12/5 | ||||
STANKIEWICZ Przemysław | |||||
12 | STANKIEWICZ Przemysław | POL | |||
13 | FRAŚ Mieszko | POL | |||
FRAŚ Mieszko | |||||
52 | |||||
FRAŚ Mieszko | |||||
45 | 12/4 | ||||
NIESTRÓJ Daniel | |||||
20 | NIESTRÓJ Daniel | POL | |||
FRAŚ Mieszko | |||||
29 | KOPCZYŃSKI Rafał | POL | 12/6 | ||
KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | |||||
36 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | POL | 12/7 | ||
BUDEK Karol | |||||
61 | 12/6 | ||||
BUDEK Karol | |||||
4 | BUDEK Karol | POL | |||
3 | BANAŚ Cezary | POL | |||
BANAŚ Cezary | |||||
62 | |||||
BANAŚ Cezary | |||||
35 | CIEPLIŃSKI Paweł | POL | 12/3 | ||
CIEPLIŃSKI Paweł | |||||
30 | WYPORKIEWICZ Kacper | POL | 12/10 | ||
BANAŚ Cezary | |||||
19 | CIAPTACZ Jan | POL | 12/11 | ||
CIAPTACZ Jan | |||||
46 | |||||
KOZAKIEWICZ Sebastian | |||||
51 | 12/7 | ||||
KOZAKIEWICZ Sebastian | |||||
14 | KOZAKIEWICZ Sebastian | POL | |||
11 | ZIOŁO Marcin | POL | |||
ZIOŁO Marcin | |||||
54 | |||||
ZIOŁO Marcin | |||||
43 | 12/7 | ||||
HART Jasper | |||||
22 | HART Jasper | GBR | |||
ZIOŁO Marcin | |||||
27 | SAŁAJ Antoni | POL | 8/7 | ||
SAŁAJ Antoni | |||||
38 | KWINTA Bartłomiej | POL | 9/8 | ||
SAŁAJ Antoni | |||||
59 | 12/11 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||
6 | KULT Pavel | CZE | |||
7 | MELOCCHI Nicola | ITA | |||
MELOCCHI Nicola | |||||
58 | |||||
MELOCCHI Nicola | |||||
39 | SKOCZYLAS Dawid | POL | 12/5 | ||
WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | |||||
26 | WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | POL | 12/4 | ||
MELOCCHI Nicola | |||||
23 | MOTT Patryk | POL | 12/10 | ||
MOTT Patryk | |||||
42 | |||||
BARNES Jahmal | |||||
55 | 12/9 | ||||
BARNES Jahmal | |||||
10 | BARNES Jahmal | GBR | |||
15 | SZLAMA Patryk | POL | |||
SZLAMA Patryk | |||||
50 | |||||
PODOLSKYI Vladislav | |||||
47 | 12/8 | ||||
PODOLSKYI Vladislav | |||||
18 | PODOLSKYI Vladislav | UKR | |||
PODOLSKYI Vladislav | |||||
31 | MAĆKOWIAK Jakub | POL | 12/6 | ||
TIDMARSH Ned | |||||
34 | TIDMARSH Ned | GBR | 9/8 | ||
TIDMARSH Ned | |||||
63 | 12/9 | ||||
MAJGIER Sebastian | |||||
2 | MAJGIER Sebastian | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | MATEJKO | Wojciech | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 20 | 20 | qualifié |
2 | MAJGIER | Sebastian | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifié |
3 | BANAŚ | Cezary | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié |
4 | BUDEK | Karol | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | qualifié |
5 | SZYMOCHA | Marcin | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1.000 | 8 | 16 | qualifié |
6 | KULT | Pavel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 21 | qualifié |
7 | MELOCCHI | Nicola | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG | 0.833 | 10 | 20 | qualifié |
8 | JONES | Tommy | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.833 | 8 | 21 | qualifié |
9 | MAĆKOWIAK | Kacper | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.800 | 10 | 18 | qualifié |
10 | BARNES | Jahmal | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.800 | 10 | 16 | qualifié |
11 | ZIOŁO | Marcin | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.800 | 6 | 17 | qualifié |
12 | STANKIEWICZ | Przemysław | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN | 0.800 | 4 | 16 | qualifié |
13 | KOZAKIEWICZ | Sebastian | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 9 | 20 | qualifié |
13 | FRAŚ | Mieszko | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 9 | 20 | qualifié |
15 | SZLAMA | Patryk | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.667 | 7 | 21 | qualifié |
16 | RAMI | El-Erian | EGY | EGYPTIAN FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 6 | 20 | qualifié |
17 | RUBES | Martin | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.667 | 5 | 15 | qualifié |
18 | PODOLSKYI | Vladislav | UKR | KIEV | 0.667 | 4 | 20 | qualifié |
19 | CIAPTACZ | Jan | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 3 | 19 | qualifié |
20 | NIESTRÓJ | Daniel | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.667 | 2 | 19 | qualifié |
21 | STASZCZAK | Bartłomiej | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.600 | 6 | 17 | qualifié |
22 | HART | Jasper | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.600 | 0 | 14 | qualifié |
23 | MOTT | Patryk | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.600 | -1 | 14 | qualifié |
24 | WITKOWSKI | Wiktor | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.600 | -1 | 12 | qualifié |
25 | SZUKAŁO | Igor | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.600 | -2 | 13 | qualifié |
26 | WOLAŃSKI | Tomasz | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 0.600 | -2 | 10 | qualifié |
27 | SAŁAJ | Antoni | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.500 | 4 | 21 | qualifié |
28 | CIEŚLIK | Paweł | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.500 | 3 | 18 | qualifié |
29 | KOPCZYŃSKI | Rafał | POL | KOSYNIER GLIWICE | 0.500 | 0 | 16 | qualifié |
30 | WYPORKIEWICZ | Kacper | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0.500 | 0 | 10 | qualifié |
31 | MAĆKOWIAK | Jakub | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.500 | -1 | 17 | qualifié |
32 | SEREK | Jakub | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.500 | -2 | 17 | qualifié |
33 | PIETRZAK | Mateusz | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.500 | -3 | 15 | qualifié |
34 | TIDMARSH | Ned | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.500 | -4 | 12 | qualifié |
35 | CIEPLIŃSKI | Paweł | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE | 0.400 | 3 | 17 | qualifié |
36 | KWIECIŃSKI | Piotr | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.400 | 3 | 12 | qualifié |
37 | PRZYBYŁA | Witold | POL | SKS SPARTAKUS GLIWICE | 0.400 | 2 | 16 | qualifié |
38 | KWINTA | Bartłomiej | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | qualifié |
38 | SKOCZYLAS | Dawid | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | qualifié |
40 | MACHOWSKI | Jakub | POL | MKS KUSY | 0.400 | -1 | 12 | qualifié |
41 | WIŚNIOWSKI | Aleksander | POL | UKS START OPOLE | 0.400 | -3 | 12 | qualifié |
42 | STUDENT | Antoni | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK | 0.400 | -6 | 9 | éliminé |
43 | GEMULLA | Dawid | POL | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 0.400 | -7 | 9 | éliminé |
44 | KUCHARCZYK | Jacek | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.333 | -2 | 16 | éliminé |
45 | NIKEL | Paweł | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK | 0.333 | -4 | 15 | éliminé |
46 | PIĄTEK | Michał | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.200 | -9 | 10 | éliminé |
47 | GAJEK | Adam | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0.200 | -9 | 8 | éliminé |
48 | WALCZAK | Mikołaj | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.200 | -10 | 7 | éliminé |
49 | KUCHARCZYK | Filip | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.167 | -6 | 15 | éliminé |
50 | GÓRNIAK | Arkadiusz | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -10 | 12 | éliminé |
51 | MORCHAT | Maciej | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.167 | -13 | 8 | éliminé |
52 | STEIS | Lukas | SVK | BSK BRATISLAVA | 0.000 | -8 | 10 | éliminé |
53 | SINCLAIR | Aml | GBR | BRIXTON FC | 0.000 | -12 | 10 | éliminé |
54 | KORS | Wojtek | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | éliminé |
55 | KUCZERA | Filip | POL | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | éliminé |
56 | SMOLEŃ | Tomasz | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -16 | 2 | éliminé |
57 | PRZYBYŁ | Bernard | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.000 | -17 | 5 | éliminé |
58 | SKOWRON | Michał | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.000 | -18 | 6 | éliminé |
59 | STERBA | Krystof | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | abandon1 | abandon |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
WIŚNIOWSKI Aleksander | POL | 0 | V | X | V | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 12 | |||
MATEJKO Wojciech | POL | V | V | X | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 20 | |||
KWINTA Bartłomiej | POL | 2 | 0 | X | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 13 | |||
STERBA Krystof | CZE | O | O | O | O | O | O | abandon1 | |||||
KUCZERA Filip | POL | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 6 | |||
SZUKAŁO Igor | POL | V | 0 | V | X | V | 1 | 3/5 | -2 | 13 | |||
HART Jasper | GBR | V | 0 | 2 | X | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GÓRNIAK Arkadiusz | POL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
TIDMARSH Ned | GBR | V | V1 | 2 | 0 | V3 | 2 | 3/6 | -4 | 12 | |||
WYPORKIEWICZ Kacper | POL | V | 0 | V1 | 1 | V3 | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 10 | |||
RUBES Martin | CZE | V | V3 | 0 | V3 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 15 | |||
KOZAKIEWICZ Sebastian | POL | V | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 9 | 20 | |||
KUCHARCZYK Jacek | POL | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 16 | |||
NIESTRÓJ Daniel | POL | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PIETRZAK Mateusz | POL | 3 | V | V | 0 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
CIAPTACZ Jan | POL | V | V3 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 3 | 19 | |||
SINCLAIR Aml | GBR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -12 | 10 | |||
KUCHARCZYK Filip | POL | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -6 | 15 | |||
SZYMOCHA Marcin | POL | V2 | V3 | V3 | V3 | V2 | V3 | 6/6 | 8 | 16 | |||
NIKEL Paweł | POL | 2 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 15 | |||
KULT Pavel | CZE | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 21 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SZLAMA Patryk | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 4/6 | 7 | 21 | |||
KOPCZYŃSKI Rafał | POL | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
MORCHAT Maciej | POL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | V2 | 0 | 1/6 | -13 | 8 | |||
FRAŚ Mieszko | POL | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 20 | |||
JONES Tommy | GBR | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 21 | |||
PRZYBYŁ Bernard | POL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 5 | |||
RAMI El-Erian | EGY | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
CIEŚLIK Paweł | POL | V | V | V2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/6 | 3 | 18 | |||
SKOWRON Michał | POL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -18 | 6 | |||
SEREK Jakub | POL | 3 | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 17 | |||
MELOCCHI Nicola | ITA | 0 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 20 | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Jakub | POL | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 17 | |||
PODOLSKYI Vladislav | UKR | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
SAŁAJ Antoni | POL | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 21 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
WALCZAK Mikołaj | POL | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 7 | |||
KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | POL | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | 3 | 12 | |||
WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | POL | V | V2 | V | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | -2 | 10 | |||
SMOLEŃ Tomasz | POL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 2 | |||
MAJGIER Sebastian | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 20 | |||
BARNES Jahmal | GBR | V | V3 | V | V2 | 3 | 4/5 | 10 | 16 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
STASZCZAK Bartłomiej | POL | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 17 | |||
STEIS Lukas | SVK | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -8 | 10 | |||
STANKIEWICZ Przemysław | POL | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
GAJEK Adam | POL | 1 | V2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 8 | |||
BANAŚ Cezary | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
GEMULLA Dawid | POL | 1 | V | 0 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 9 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MAĆKOWIAK Kacper | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 18 | |||
MOTT Patryk | POL | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 14 | |||
KORS Wojtek | POL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -12 | 8 | |||
PRZYBYŁA Witold | POL | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
BUDEK Karol | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
PIĄTEK Michał | POL | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 10 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MACHOWSKI Jakub | POL | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 12 | |||
WITKOWSKI Wiktor | POL | V1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 12 | |||
CIEPLIŃSKI Paweł | POL | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | 3 | 17 | |||
STUDENT Antoni | POL | V | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 9 | |||
SKOCZYLAS Dawid | POL | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 13 | |||
ZIOŁO Marcin | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 6 | 17 |