XV CHALLENGE VITTI
EPEE WOMEN '91 - '92
WROCLAW 23-03-2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BŁACH | Blanka | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
2 | CHLEBIEJ | Katarzyna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
3 | GROCHECKA | Karolina | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
3 | HUNGER | Martyna | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
5 | KRUK | Magdalena | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
6 | NOWROT | Magdalena | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
7 | PODOBIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR |
8 | WROŃSKA | Wiktoria | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
9 | MIZERA | Olga | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
10 | NYCZ | Anna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
11 | JEZIOROWSKA | Paulina | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
12 | KRĘCIWILK | Dorota | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
13 | TYRAK | Katarzyna | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR |
14 | KOLBE | Joanna | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
15 | MARCZYŃSKA | Berenika | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
16 | RAJSKA | Katarzyna | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW |
17 | KOZAEVA | Natalia | UKR | UKRAINE |
18 | DOMALIK | Agata | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR |
19 | ŻURAKOWSKA | Aleksandra | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
20 | GEREVITCH | Jana | UKR | UKRAINE |
21 | TUŁACZ | Wiola | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR |
22 | GALIŃSKA | Marta | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
23 | SZKLAR | Bożena | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
24 | RYCZEK | Olga | POL | AZS AWF KRAKÓW |
25 | FARKASOVA | Kristina | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
26 | LITVINENKO | Anastasia | UKR | UKRAINE |
27 | MAJCHER | Marta | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
28 | LEWANDOWSKA | Sylwia | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
29 | HARICOVA | Zuzana | SLO | SERM SNINA |
29 | MOSKWA | Mirosława | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
31 | GARNCARZ | Małgorzata | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR |
32 | REIZLINA | Tatiana | UKR | UKRAINE |
33 | MALINOWSKA | Agnieszka | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA |
34 | MYSKOVA | Petra | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
35 | BEDRYJ | Małgorzata | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
36 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | Agata | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
37 | RYNOWIECKA | Roksana | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
38 | LINDEROVA | Nina | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
39 | SARNA | Karolina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
40 | MAMOŃ | Gabriela | POL | AZS AWF KRAKÓW |
41 | WYCISK | Dorota | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
42 | MUSIAŁA | Marzena | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
43 | KARASOVA | Tajana | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
44 | GRUBER | Aleksandra | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
45 | KARWAT | Ewa | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
46 | GULA | Justyna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
47 | KAMIŃSKA | Dorota | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
48 | DEKA | Dominika | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
49 | BANDACH | Agnieszka | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
49 | GUDEL | Nicole | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
51 | TRENDOTA | Sabina | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
51 | ŻYGOWSKA | Marta | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
53 | MAZUR | Sylwia | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI |
54 | ZMIEWSKAYA | Polina | UKR | UKRAINE |
55 | PRISHEDA | Ludmila | UKR | UKRAINE |
56 | KRAWCZYK | Martyna | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
57 | BORASIŃSKA | Kalina | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA |
58 | HENCZ | Zuzanna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
59 | ŁAKOMIEC | Marta | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
60 | PIEŃKO | Małgorzata | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN |
61 | KOCHUR | Lesia | UKR | UKRAINE |
62 | GRITSENKO | Anna | UKR | UKRAINE |
63 | SAS | Ewelina | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
64 | JANKOWSKA | Paulina | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
65 | MYKA | Marta | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
66 | FRANKE | Anna | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK |
67 | SAŁAJ | Anna | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
68 | STUPAK | Ewelina | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI |
69 | CISZ | Angelika | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
70 | GAJEK | Aleksandra | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
71 | GĄSIOR | Paulina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
72 | RYNOWIECKA | Paulina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
73 | KOZIOŁ | Magda | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI |
74 | DYDYCZ | Marta | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA |
74 | WYPYCHOWSKA | Iza | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ |
76 | LACH | Katarzyna | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA |
77 | BIBROWICZ | Bianka | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
78 | WITTICH | Agnieszka | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ |
79 | KAŁKA | Paulina | POL | UKS SZCZERBIEC KAMIEŃ POMORSKI |
80 | SPICH | Laura | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
81 | WOŁOSEWICZ | Małgorzata | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
82 | VOGT | Marta | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
83 | VASILENKO | Olga | UKR | UKRAINE |
84 | RICHTER | Lisa Katharina | GER | MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
85 | ŚWIRAD | Ewelina | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI |
86 | SIERADZKA | Martyna | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
87 | SOSZYŃSKA | Agnieszka | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
88 | TASZKA | Julia | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
89 | SZKLANA | Karolina | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
90 | ZAJĄC | Agnieszka | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
91 | LINEROVA | Karolina | CZE | SC PRAHA |
92 | KRASZKIEWICZ | Monika | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
93 | FIDYT | Klaudyna | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
94 | DUDA | Dominika | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI |
94 | PACUŁA | Magda | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI |
96 | OLSINOVA | Olga | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
97 | ILNICKA | Agnieszka | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN |
98 | ZAJĄC | Dominika | POL | UKS MUSZKIETER KUNICE |
99 | ŁAZEWSKA | Iwona | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
100 | MARCINKOWSKA | Karolina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
101 | WASIELEWSKA | Monika | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI |
102 | GMORCZYK | Aleksandra | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
103 | ŁĄGIEWKA | Katarzyna | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
104 | PRINTS | Anastasia | UKR | UKRAINE |
105 | SŁOŃSKA | Natalia | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
106 | CIS | Barbara | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
106 | CZEMERDA | Monika | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI |
108 | GARDIAN | Dorota | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN |
109 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | Małgorzata | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI |
110 | WIATR | Katarzyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
111 | KOWNACKA | Agata | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
112 | CHOJNACKA | Karolina | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
113 | SOŚNIA | Agnieszka | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
114 | PANKOWSKA | Agata | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
115 | KOŚCIUK | Dominika | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
116 | DOMAŃSKA | Iga | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
117 | BŁASZKIEWICZ | Kinga | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
118 | JAŚKIEWICZ | Agnieszka | POL | UKS MUSZKIETER KUNICE |
119 | STANGRET | Paulina | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN |
120 | SZKLARSKA | Katarzyna | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
121 | ŁUKASZEWICZ | Agnieszka | POL | UKS MUSZKIETER KUNICE |
Tableau of 16
1 | MIZERA Olga | POL | ||||
PODOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | ||||||
16 | PODOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 15/10 | |||
HUNGER Martyna | ||||||
9 | HUNGER Martyna | POL | 15/13 | |||
HUNGER Martyna | ||||||
8 | KRĘCIWILK Dorota | POL | 15/14 | |||
BŁACH Blanka | ||||||
5 | BŁACH Blanka | POL | 15/5 | |||
BŁACH Blanka | ||||||
12 | KOLBE Joanna | POL | 15/13 | |||
BŁACH Blanka | ||||||
13 | RAJSKA Katarzyna | POL | 15/7 | |||
KRUK Magdalena | ||||||
4 | KRUK Magdalena | POL | 15/9 | |||
BŁACH Blanka | ||||||
3 | NYCZ Anna | POL | 15/12 | |||
CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | ||||||
14 | CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | POL | 15/5 | |||
CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | ||||||
11 | NOWROT Magdalena | POL | 15/5 | |||
NOWROT Magdalena | ||||||
6 | JEZIOROWSKA Paulina | POL | 15/11 | |||
CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | ||||||
7 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 15/13 | |||
WROŃSKA Wiktoria | ||||||
10 | TYRAK Katarzyna | POL | 15/13 | |||
GROCHECKA Karolina | ||||||
15 | MARCZYŃSKA Berenika | POL | 15/7 | |||
GROCHECKA Karolina | ||||||
2 | GROCHECKA Karolina | POL | 15/9 |
Tableau of 128
1 | MIZERA Olga | POL | |||
MIZERA Olga | |||||
128 | |||||
MIZERA Olga | |||||
65 | BORASIŃSKA Kalina | POL | 15/3 | ||
BORASIŃSKA Kalina | |||||
64 | KOZIOŁ Magda | POL | 15/10 | ||
MIZERA Olga | |||||
33 | HARICOVA Zuzana | SLO | 15/8 | ||
HARICOVA Zuzana | |||||
96 | OLSINOVA Olga | SLO | 15/1 | ||
HARICOVA Zuzana | |||||
97 | 15/12 | ||||
RYNOWIECKA Roksana | |||||
32 | RYNOWIECKA Roksana | POL | |||
17 | PODOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | |||
PODOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||
112 | |||||
PODOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||
81 | PIEŃKO Małgorzata | POL | 15/7 | ||
PIEŃKO Małgorzata | |||||
48 | CISZ Angelika | POL | 15/11 | ||
PODOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||
49 | KARWAT Ewa | POL | 15/9 | ||
KARWAT Ewa | |||||
80 | ŚWIRAD Ewelina | POL | 15/11 | ||
DOMALIK Agata | |||||
113 | 15/10 | ||||
DOMALIK Agata | |||||
16 | DOMALIK Agata | POL | |||
9 | HUNGER Martyna | POL | |||
HUNGER Martyna | |||||
120 | |||||
HUNGER Martyna | |||||
73 | KAŁKA Paulina | POL | 15/11 | ||
TRENDOTA Sabina | |||||
56 | TRENDOTA Sabina | POL | 15/8 | ||
HUNGER Martyna | |||||
41 | FRANKE Anna | POL | 15/11 | ||
SAS Ewelina | |||||
88 | SAS Ewelina | POL | 15/11 | ||
SZKLAR Bożena | |||||
105 | 15/8 | ||||
SZKLAR Bożena | |||||
24 | SZKLAR Bożena | POL | |||
25 | RYCZEK Olga | POL | |||
RYCZEK Olga | |||||
104 | |||||
RYCZEK Olga | |||||
89 | ZAJĄC Agnieszka | POL | 12/11 | ||
WYCISK Dorota | |||||
40 | WYCISK Dorota | POL | 15/11 | ||
KRĘCIWILK Dorota | |||||
57 | ŻYGOWSKA Marta | POL | 15/7 | ||
ŻYGOWSKA Marta | |||||
72 | WITTICH Agnieszka | POL | 15/13 | ||
KRĘCIWILK Dorota | |||||
121 | 15/3 | ||||
KRĘCIWILK Dorota | |||||
8 | KRĘCIWILK Dorota | POL | |||
5 | BŁACH Blanka | POL | |||
BŁACH Blanka | |||||
124 | |||||
BŁACH Blanka | |||||
69 | LACH Katarzyna | POL | 10/8 | ||
ZMIEWSKAYA Polina | |||||
60 | ZMIEWSKAYA Polina | UKR | 15/9 | ||
BŁACH Blanka | |||||
37 | SARNA Karolina | POL | 15/11 | ||
SARNA Karolina | |||||
92 | KRASZKIEWICZ Monika | POL | 15/4 | ||
MAJCHER Marta | |||||
101 | 15/8 | ||||
MAJCHER Marta | |||||
28 | MAJCHER Marta | POL | |||
21 | TUŁACZ Wiola | POL | |||
TUŁACZ Wiola | |||||
108 | |||||
TUŁACZ Wiola | |||||
85 | TASZKA Julia | POL | 15/12 | ||
MUSIAŁA Marzena | |||||
44 | MUSIAŁA Marzena | POL | 12/9 | ||
KOLBE Joanna | |||||
53 | DEKA Dominika | POL | 15/11 | ||
DEKA Dominika | |||||
76 | VOGT Marta | POL | 5/4 | ||
KOLBE Joanna | |||||
117 | 15/6 | ||||
KOLBE Joanna | |||||
12 | KOLBE Joanna | POL | |||
13 | KOZAEVA Natalia | UKR | |||
KOZAEVA Natalia | |||||
116 | |||||
KOZAEVA Natalia | |||||
77 | VASILENKO Olga | UKR | 15/5 | ||
KAMIŃSKA Dorota | |||||
52 | KAMIŃSKA Dorota | POL | 14/11 | ||
RAJSKA Katarzyna | |||||
45 | KARASOVA Tajana | SLO | 15/10 | ||
KARASOVA Tajana | |||||
84 | SOSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | 15/12 | ||
RAJSKA Katarzyna | |||||
109 | 15/5 | ||||
RAJSKA Katarzyna | |||||
20 | RAJSKA Katarzyna | POL | |||
29 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | POL | |||
LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | |||||
100 | |||||
LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | |||||
93 | FIDYT Klaudyna | POL | 15/14 | ||
LINDEROVA Nina | |||||
36 | LINDEROVA Nina | SLO | 15/7 | ||
KRUK Magdalena | |||||
61 | RYNOWIECKA Paulina | POL | 15/10 | ||
HENCZ Zuzanna | |||||
68 | HENCZ Zuzanna | POL | 15/6 | ||
KRUK Magdalena | |||||
125 | 15/10 | ||||
KRUK Magdalena | |||||
4 | KRUK Magdalena | POL | |||
3 | NYCZ Anna | POL | |||
NYCZ Anna | |||||
126 | |||||
NYCZ Anna | |||||
67 | DYDYCZ Marta | POL | 15/6 | ||
PRISHEDA Ludmila | |||||
62 | PRISHEDA Ludmila | UKR | 15/7 | ||
NYCZ Anna | |||||
35 | GARNCARZ Małgorzata | POL | 15/9 | ||
GARNCARZ Małgorzata | |||||
94 | PACUŁA Magda | POL | 15/5 | ||
GARNCARZ Małgorzata | |||||
99 | 15/9 | ||||
BEDRYJ Małgorzata | |||||
30 | BEDRYJ Małgorzata | POL | |||
19 | GEREVITCH Jana | UKR | |||
GEREVITCH Jana | |||||
110 | |||||
GEREVITCH Jana | |||||
83 | SIERADZKA Martyna | POL | 15/14 | ||
GRUBER Aleksandra | |||||
46 | GRUBER Aleksandra | POL | 15/10 | ||
CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | |||||
51 | GULA Justyna | POL | 15/14 | ||
GULA Justyna | |||||
78 | RICHTER Lisa Katharina | GER | 15/14 | ||
CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | |||||
115 | 15/6 | ||||
CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | |||||
14 | CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | POL | |||
11 | NOWROT Magdalena | POL | |||
NOWROT Magdalena | |||||
118 | |||||
NOWROT Magdalena | |||||
75 | WOŁOSEWICZ Małgorzata | POL | 10/8 | ||
BANDACH Agnieszka | |||||
54 | BANDACH Agnieszka | POL | 15/11 | ||
NOWROT Magdalena | |||||
43 | REIZLINA Tatiana | UKR | 15/14 | ||
REIZLINA Tatiana | |||||
86 | SZKLANA Karolina | POL | 15/7 | ||
REIZLINA Tatiana | |||||
107 | 15/14 | ||||
MYSKOVA Petra | |||||
22 | MYSKOVA Petra | CZE | |||
27 | LITVINENKO Anastasia | UKR | |||
LITVINENKO Anastasia | |||||
102 | |||||
LITVINENKO Anastasia | |||||
91 | LINEROVA Karolina | CZE | 15/14 | ||
MAMOŃ Gabriela | |||||
38 | MAMOŃ Gabriela | POL | 15/7 | ||
JEZIOROWSKA Paulina | |||||
59 | MAZUR Sylwia | POL | 15/5 | ||
MAZUR Sylwia | |||||
70 | BIBROWICZ Bianka | POL | 15/8 | ||
JEZIOROWSKA Paulina | |||||
123 | 14/13 | ||||
JEZIOROWSKA Paulina | |||||
6 | JEZIOROWSKA Paulina | POL | |||
7 | MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | POL | |||
MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | |||||
122 | |||||
WROŃSKA Wiktoria | |||||
71 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 15/14 | ||
WROŃSKA Wiktoria | |||||
58 | GĄSIOR Paulina | POL | 15/11 | ||
WROŃSKA Wiktoria | |||||
39 | MYKA Marta | POL | 15/7 | ||
JANKOWSKA Paulina | |||||
90 | JANKOWSKA Paulina | POL | 15/14 | ||
FARKASOVA Kristina | |||||
103 | 15/13 | ||||
FARKASOVA Kristina | |||||
26 | FARKASOVA Kristina | SLO | |||
23 | GALIŃSKA Marta | POL | |||
GALIŃSKA Marta | |||||
106 | |||||
GALIŃSKA Marta | |||||
87 | GRITSENKO Anna | UKR | 15/7 | ||
GRITSENKO Anna | |||||
42 | SAŁAJ Anna | POL | 15/14 | ||
TYRAK Katarzyna | |||||
55 | GUDEL Nicole | POL | 15/11 | ||
GUDEL Nicole | |||||
74 | SPICH Laura | POL | 15/6 | ||
TYRAK Katarzyna | |||||
119 | 15/11 | ||||
TYRAK Katarzyna | |||||
10 | TYRAK Katarzyna | POL | |||
15 | MARCZYŃSKA Berenika | POL | |||
MARCZYŃSKA Berenika | |||||
114 | |||||
MARCZYŃSKA Berenika | |||||
79 | ŁAKOMIEC Marta | POL | 15/7 | ||
ŁAKOMIEC Marta | |||||
50 | GAJEK Aleksandra | POL | 15/10 | ||
MARCZYŃSKA Berenika | |||||
47 | STUPAK Ewelina | POL | 15/12 | ||
KOCHUR Lesia | |||||
82 | KOCHUR Lesia | UKR | 9/4 | ||
ŻURAKOWSKA Aleksandra | |||||
111 | 15/10 | ||||
ŻURAKOWSKA Aleksandra | |||||
18 | ŻURAKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | |||
31 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Agata | POL | |||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Agata | |||||
98 | |||||
MOSKWA Mirosława | |||||
95 | DUDA Dominika | POL | 15/2 | ||
MOSKWA Mirosława | |||||
34 | MOSKWA Mirosława | POL | 15/3 | ||
GROCHECKA Karolina | |||||
63 | KRAWCZYK Martyna | POL | 15/5 | ||
KRAWCZYK Martyna | |||||
66 | WYPYCHOWSKA Iza | POL | 15/9 | ||
GROCHECKA Karolina | |||||
127 | 15/5 | ||||
GROCHECKA Karolina | |||||
2 | GROCHECKA Karolina | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | MIZERA | Olga | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifiée |
2 | GROCHECKA | Karolina | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1.000 | 22 | 29 | qualifiée |
3 | NYCZ | Anna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifiée |
4 | KRUK | Magdalena | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifiée |
5 | BŁACH | Blanka | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 19 | 27 | qualifiée |
6 | JEZIOROWSKA | Paulina | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 1.000 | 17 | 28 | qualifiée |
7 | MALINOWSKA | Agnieszka | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifiée |
8 | HUNGER | Martyna | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifiée |
8 | KRĘCIWILK | Dorota | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifiée |
10 | TYRAK | Katarzyna | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifiée |
11 | NOWROT | Magdalena | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1.000 | 11 | 25 | qualifiée |
12 | KOLBE | Joanna | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | qualifiée |
13 | KOZAEVA | Natalia | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifiée |
14 | CHLEBIEJ | Katarzyna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | qualifiée |
15 | MARCZYŃSKA | Berenika | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.833 | 15 | 25 | qualifiée |
16 | DOMALIK | Agata | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | qualifiée |
17 | PODOBIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | qualifiée |
18 | ŻURAKOWSKA | Aleksandra | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifiée |
19 | GEREVITCH | Jana | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | qualifiée |
20 | RAJSKA | Katarzyna | POL | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 0.833 | 11 | 24 | qualifiée |
21 | TUŁACZ | Wiola | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | qualifiée |
22 | MYSKOVA | Petra | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifiée |
23 | GALIŃSKA | Marta | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifiée |
24 | SZKLAR | Bożena | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 9 | 24 | qualifiée |
25 | RYCZEK | Olga | POL | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | qualifiée |
26 | FARKASOVA | Kristina | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 7 | 26 | qualifiée |
27 | LITVINENKO | Anastasia | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 7 | 25 | qualifiée |
28 | MAJCHER | Marta | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | qualifiée |
29 | LEWANDOWSKA | Sylwia | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | qualifiée |
30 | BEDRYJ | Małgorzata | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | qualifiée |
31 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | Agata | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.800 | 6 | 21 | qualifiée |
32 | RYNOWIECKA | Roksana | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.667 | 13 | 28 | qualifiée |
33 | HARICOVA | Zuzana | SLO | SERM SNINA | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifiée |
33 | MOSKWA | Mirosława | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | qualifiée |
35 | GARNCARZ | Małgorzata | POL | ZERWIKAPTUR | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | qualifiée |
36 | LINDEROVA | Nina | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | qualifiée |
37 | SARNA | Karolina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | qualifiée |
38 | MAMOŃ | Gabriela | POL | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifiée |
39 | MYKA | Marta | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | qualifiée |
40 | WYCISK | Dorota | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.667 | 6 | 22 | qualifiée |
41 | FRANKE | Anna | POL | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK | 0.667 | 4 | 25 | qualifiée |
42 | SAŁAJ | Anna | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.667 | 3 | 27 | qualifiée |
43 | REIZLINA | Tatiana | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | qualifiée |
44 | MUSIAŁA | Marzena | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | qualifiée |
45 | KARASOVA | Tajana | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | qualifiée |
46 | GRUBER | Aleksandra | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | qualifiée |
47 | STUPAK | Ewelina | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | qualifiée |
48 | CISZ | Angelika | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifiée |
49 | KARWAT | Ewa | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifiée |
50 | GAJEK | Aleksandra | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.500 | 4 | 26 | qualifiée |
51 | GULA | Justyna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifiée |
52 | KAMIŃSKA | Dorota | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | qualifiée |
53 | DEKA | Dominika | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.500 | 2 | 26 | qualifiée |
54 | BANDACH | Agnieszka | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifiée |
54 | GUDEL | Nicole | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifiée |
56 | ŻYGOWSKA | Marta | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifiée |
56 | TRENDOTA | Sabina | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | qualifiée |
58 | GĄSIOR | Paulina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifiée |
58 | MAZUR | Sylwia | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifiée |
60 | ZMIEWSKAYA | Polina | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifiée |
61 | RYNOWIECKA | Paulina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifiée |
62 | PRISHEDA | Ludmila | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifiée |
63 | KRAWCZYK | Martyna | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifiée |
64 | KOZIOŁ | Magda | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifiée |
65 | BORASIŃSKA | Kalina | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | qualifiée |
66 | DYDYCZ | Marta | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | qualifiée |
66 | WYPYCHOWSKA | Iza | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | qualifiée |
68 | HENCZ | Zuzanna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | qualifiée |
69 | LACH | Katarzyna | POL | PK SZERM WARSZAWA | 0.500 | -5 | 17 | qualifiée |
70 | BIBROWICZ | Bianka | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | qualifiée |
71 | WROŃSKA | Wiktoria | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.400 | 0 | 20 | qualifiée |
72 | WITTICH | Agnieszka | POL | UKS 46 ŁÓDŹ | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifiée |
73 | KAŁKA | Paulina | POL | UKS SZCZERBIEC KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifiée |
74 | SPICH | Laura | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifiée |
75 | WOŁOSEWICZ | Małgorzata | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifiée |
76 | VOGT | Marta | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | qualifiée |
77 | VASILENKO | Olga | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | qualifiée |
78 | RICHTER | Lisa Katharina | GER | MTV 1876 SAALFELD | 0.333 | -2 | 24 | qualifiée |
79 | ŁAKOMIEC | Marta | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | qualifiée |
80 | ŚWIRAD | Ewelina | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | qualifiée |
81 | PIEŃKO | Małgorzata | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | qualifiée |
82 | KOCHUR | Lesia | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifiée |
83 | SIERADZKA | Martyna | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifiée |
84 | SOSZYŃSKA | Agnieszka | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.333 | -7 | 21 | qualifiée |
85 | TASZKA | Julia | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | qualifiée |
86 | SZKLANA | Karolina | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifiée |
87 | GRITSENKO | Anna | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | qualifiée |
88 | SAS | Ewelina | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | qualifiée |
89 | ZAJĄC | Agnieszka | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | qualifiée |
90 | JANKOWSKA | Paulina | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | qualifiée |
91 | LINEROVA | Karolina | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -12 | 16 | qualifiée |
92 | KRASZKIEWICZ | Monika | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.333 | -14 | 14 | qualifiée |
93 | FIDYT | Klaudyna | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.200 | -5 | 17 | qualifiée |
94 | DUDA | Dominika | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | qualifiée |
94 | PACUŁA | Magda | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | qualifiée |
96 | OLSINOVA | Olga | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | qualifiée |
97 | ILNICKA | Agnieszka | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | éliminée |
98 | ZAJĄC | Dominika | POL | UKS MUSZKIETER KUNICE | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | éliminée |
99 | ŁAZEWSKA | Iwona | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | éliminée |
100 | MARCINKOWSKA | Karolina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | éliminée |
101 | WASIELEWSKA | Monika | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | éliminée |
102 | GMORCZYK | Aleksandra | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | éliminée |
103 | ŁĄGIEWKA | Katarzyna | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | éliminée |
104 | PRINTS | Anastasia | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | éliminée |
105 | SŁOŃSKA | Natalia | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | éliminée |
106 | CIS | Barbara | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | éliminée |
106 | CZEMERDA | Monika | POL | UKS JEDYNKA LASZKI | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | éliminée |
108 | GARDIAN | Dorota | POL | GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | éliminée |
109 | WOJCIECHOWSKA | Małgorzata | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | éliminée |
110 | WIATR | Katarzyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -10 | 20 | éliminée |
111 | KOWNACKA | Agata | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -13 | 11 | éliminée |
112 | CHOJNACKA | Karolina | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminée |
113 | SOŚNIA | Agnieszka | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | éliminée |
114 | PANKOWSKA | Agata | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminée |
115 | KOŚCIUK | Dominika | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | éliminée |
116 | DOMAŃSKA | Iga | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminée |
117 | BŁASZKIEWICZ | Kinga | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | éliminée |
118 | JAŚKIEWICZ | Agnieszka | POL | UKS MUSZKIETER KUNICE | 0.000 | -20 | 9 | éliminée |
119 | STANGRET | Paulina | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBIN | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | éliminée |
120 | SZKLARSKA | Katarzyna | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | éliminée |
121 | ŁUKASZEWICZ | Agnieszka | POL | UKS MUSZKIETER KUNICE | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZMIEWSKAYA Polina | UKR | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | |||
BŁACH Blanka | POL | V2 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 27 | |||
MAZUR Sylwia | POL | V | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
WYCISK Dorota | POL | 2 | 1 | V4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 22 | |||
HENCZ Zuzanna | POL | V | 2 | V | 0 | 4 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
JANKOWSKA Paulina | POL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
WIATR Katarzyna | POL | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0/6 | -10 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
STANGRET Paulina | POL | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
MARCINKOWSKA Karolina | POL | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
MUSIAŁA Marzena | POL | V | V | V | 3 | 0 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
GAJEK Aleksandra | POL | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
RYCZEK Olga | POL | V | V | V4 | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 8 | 28 | |||
HARICOVA Zuzana | SLO | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
REIZLINA Tatiana | UKR | V | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 3 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
DYDYCZ Marta | POL | V | 1 | V3 | 2 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
KRASZKIEWICZ Monika | POL | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
GROCHECKA Karolina | POL | V | V | V | V4 | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
CZEMERDA Monika | POL | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | |||
MOSKWA Mirosława | POL | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
MYKA Marta | POL | V | V | 0 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 23 | |||
PRINTS Anastasia | UKR | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ŁADZEWSKA Iwona | POL | N | N | N | N | N | N | forfait1 | |||||
VASILENKO Olga | UKR | X | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Agata | POL | X | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
OLSINOVA Olga | SLO | X | 4 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
NYCZ Anna | POL | X | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
CHOJNACKA Karolina | POL | X | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
CISZ Angelika | POL | X | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOCHUR Lesia | UKR | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 21 | |||
MARCZYŃSKA Berenika | POL | V | V | V | V | 0 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 25 | |||
SŁOŃSKA Natalia | POL | 3 | 2 | 0 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
GALIŃSKA Marta | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
SZKLANA Karolina | POL | V | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
RAJSKA Katarzyna | POL | V4 | V3 | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 24 | |||
CIS Barbara | POL | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -12 | 15 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SAŁAJ Anna | POL | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 27 | |||
TUŁACZ Wiola | POL | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 29 | |||
SOŚNIA Agnieszka | POL | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
WASIELEWSKA Monika | POL | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -9 | 20 | |||
LINDEROVA Nina | SLO | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 27 | |||
ŻURAKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
GRITSENKO Anna | UKR | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 20 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GULA Justyna | POL | 3 | 2 | V | V4 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
KARASOVA Tajana | SLO | V | 0 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
JEZIOROWSKA Paulina | POL | V3 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
RYNOWIECKA Roksana | POL | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
JAŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 9 | |||
PRISHEDA Ludmila | UKR | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | POL | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
TRENDOTA Sabina | POL | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
SIERADZKA Martyna | POL | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
BANDACH Agnieszka | POL | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
RICHTER Lisa Katharina | GER | 4 | 3 | 4 | V4 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
ŁUKASZEWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
DOMALIK Agata | POL | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 29 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SOSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | POL | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 21 | |||
FARKASOVA Kristina | SLO | V | 3 | V | V | V3 | V | 5/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
FRANKE Anna | POL | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | |||
GUDEL Nicole | POL | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
GARDIAN Dorota | POL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 27 | |||
ŁAZEWSKA Iwona | POL | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KRAWCZYK Martyna | POL | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
SARNA Karolina | POL | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
ŚWIRAD Ewelina | POL | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
BORASIŃSKA Kalina | POL | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
KRUK Magdalena | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
ŁĄGIEWKA Katarzyna | POL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
LINEROVA Karolina | CZE | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | -12 | 16 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KOLBE Joanna | POL | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
DOMAŃSKA Iga | POL | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
MYSKOVA Petra | CZE | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
GARNCARZ Małgorzata | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
ZAJĄC Agnieszka | POL | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -9 | 16 | |||
PIEŃKO Małgorzata | POL | 2 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
LACH Katarzyna | POL | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 3/6 | -5 | 17 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GMORCZYK Aleksandra | POL | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
MIZERA Olga | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
WYPYCHOWSKA Iza | POL | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
SZKLARSKA Katarzyna | POL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 | |||
LITVINENKO Anastasia | UKR | V | 0 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
MAMOŃ Gabriela | POL | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
ŁAKOMIEC Marta | POL | V | 0 | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 22 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TASZKA Julia | POL | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
KOŚCIUK Dominika | POL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
ŻYGOWSKA Marta | POL | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
SZKLAR Bożena | POL | V | V | V2 | V | 3 | V4 | 5/6 | 9 | 24 | |||
KOZAEVA Natalia | UKR | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
GĄSIOR Paulina | POL | 3 | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
KOZIOŁ Magda | POL | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
RYNOWIECKA Paulina | POL | 4 | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
DEKA Dominika | POL | V | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 26 | |||
PODOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
GEREVITCH Jana | UKR | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
KAMIŃSKA Dorota | POL | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
SAS Ewelina | POL | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
BŁASZKIEWICZ Kinga | POL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 |
Skupina č. 15
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
STUPAK Ewelina | POL | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
VOGT Marta | POL | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | V3 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
WOŁOSEWICZ Małgorzata | POL | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
FIDYT Klaudyna | POL | V4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
TYRAK Katarzyna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
WITTICH Agnieszka | POL | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 |
Skupina č. 16
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | POL | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
KAŁKA Paulina | POL | 4 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
KOWNACKA Agata | POL | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
KARWAT Ewa | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
PACUŁA Magda | POL | 4 | 3 | V4 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
KRĘCIWILK Dorota | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 |
Skupina č. 17
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
HUNGER Martyna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
ZAJĄC Dominika | POL | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
ILNICKA Agnieszka | POL | 1 | 4 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -11 | 13 | |||
SPICH Laura | POL | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
MAJCHER Marta | POL | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
BIBROWICZ Bianka | POL | 2 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 20 |
Skupina č. 18
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DUDA Dominika | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
GRUBER Aleksandra | POL | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
NOWROT Magdalena | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
WROŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
PANKOWSKA Agata | POL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
BEDRYJ Małgorzata | POL | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 23 |