XV CHALLENGE VITTI
EPEE WOMEN '93 - '94
WROCLAW 2006-03-23
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | STRUG | Kamila | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
2 | RIDZEWSKA | Anna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
3 | JAROSZ | Hanna | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
3 | KOWALSKA | Dorota | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
5 | KACA | Justyna | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
6 | KNAP | Karolina | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
7 | PYTKA | Kamila | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
8 | GALIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
9 | SPODYMEK | Marta | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
10 | PILECKA | Patrycja | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
11 | KORMAN | Anna | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
12 | ZAGAŁA | Jagoda | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
13 | ŁUKASZ | Paulina | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
14 | HORNOVA | Lucie | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
15 | KRUSZYŃSKA | Ada | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
16 | GABASOVA | Eva | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UIC BRATISLAVA |
17 | MAJEWSKA | Zuzanna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
18 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA | Klaudia | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW |
19 | SPINDEL | Agata | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
20 | SZARO | Karolina | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
21 | PTAK | Halina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
22 | ZAGAŁA | Maja | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
23 | KOZŁOWSKA | Teresa | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW |
24 | ŁUŻYŃSKA | Magdalena | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE |
25 | KOTULA | Magdalena | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
26 | LESZKOWICZ | Monika | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
27 | RUBIN | Aleksandra | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
28 | FLIEGER | Katarzyna | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
29 | JANUSZ | Julia | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
30 | KMIECIAK | Marta | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
31 | MRÓZ | Katarzyna | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
32 | NYCZ | Magdalena | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
33 | TROFANCHUK | Olga | UKR | UKRAINE |
34 | DĄBROWSKA | Paulina | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
35 | RZEPKA | Aleksandra | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
36 | PISARSKA | Katarzyna | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
37 | BOJDOŁ | Agnieszka | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
38 | LERCH | Magdalena | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
39 | KUBASIEWICZ | Kalina | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
40 | JURECKA | Julia | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
41 | PALKA | Helena | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
42 | RYBAK | Wiktoria | POL | PKSZEM. WARSZAWA |
43 | BIERNAT | Anna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
44 | STASIK | Zuzanna | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
45 | WIĘCKOWSKA | Olga | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
45 | ŚWITALSKA | Agata | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
47 | LINDNER | Agnieszka | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
48 | RIEDEL | Inez | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
49 | MICHLA | Ewa | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
50 | HOFMAN | Karolina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
51 | SIUDAK | Agnieszka | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
52 | KOSMATKO | Joanna | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
53 | CALIK | Ganna | UKR | KIEV |
54 | MICHALEWICZ | Paulina | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
55 | MIKOS | Martyna | POL | PKSZEM. WARSZAWA |
56 | KOTYŚ | Anna | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
57 | SZARKOWSKA | Amanda | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
58 | KARPEZO | Monika | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
59 | GÓRSKA | Karolina | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
60 | PISZCZAN | Paulina | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
61 | POWAJBO | Ewa | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
62 | JANKOWSKA | Ada | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
63 | SHYRSHOVA | Nira | UKR | UKRAINE |
64 | GAŁAT | Patrycja | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
65 | BYLEDBAŁ | Pamela | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
66 | STRÓJWĄS | Wiktoria | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
67 | ŻAK | Paulina | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
68 | LEWANDOWSKA | Anna | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA |
69 | SWATOWSKA | Martyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
69 | ZIELIŃSKA | Martyna | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
71 | KRASZCZYŃSKA | Magdalena | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
72 | KRAKOWCZYK | Karolina | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
73 | ADAMCZYK | Zofia | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
74 | DUDA | Dominika | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
75 | MATULEWICZ | Ewa | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
76 | STELMACH | Alicja | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
77 | MARKUSZEWSKA | Martyna | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
78 | RATAJCZAK | Karolina | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
79 | SZYPUŁA | Julia | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
80 | GÓRSKA | Sara | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW |
81 | PINDUS | Aleksandra | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
82 | BART | Karolina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
83 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | CZE | SC PRAHA |
84 | KIROW | Daria | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
85 | POLIS | Beata | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
86 | PAWŁOWSKA | Magda | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
87 | RODAK | Aleksandra | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA |
87 | STATUCKA | Maria | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
89 | MAĆKÓW | Angelika | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
90 | RUDAKIEWICZ | Paulina | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
91 | PRZYBYŁ | Antonina | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
92 | CHORAŁA | Patrycja | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI |
93 | SALAMON | Maja | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
94 | STĘPIEŃ | Roksana | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
95 | WYSOCKA | Agata | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
96 | SMOLEŃ | Mariola | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
97 | MACIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
98 | RDUCH | Roksana | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
99 | PRZECISZEWSKA | Klaudia | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
100 | SZELIGA | Anna | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
101 | MIKA | Paulina | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
102 | MIKA | Anna | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
103 | LATACZ | Kamila | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
Tableau of 16
1 | KOWALSKA Dorota | POL | ||||
KOWALSKA Dorota | ||||||
16 | KRUSZYŃSKA Ada | POL | 12/6 | |||
KOWALSKA Dorota | ||||||
9 | PYTKA Kamila | POL | 12/5 | |||
PYTKA Kamila | ||||||
8 | KORMAN Anna | POL | 12/7 | |||
RIDZEWSKA Anna | ||||||
5 | SPODYMEK Marta | POL | 12/8 | |||
KNAP Karolina | ||||||
12 | KNAP Karolina | POL | 12/3 | |||
RIDZEWSKA Anna | ||||||
13 | ŁUKASZ Paulina | POL | 12/8 | |||
RIDZEWSKA Anna | ||||||
4 | RIDZEWSKA Anna | POL | 12/7 | |||
STRUG Kamila | ||||||
3 | STRUG Kamila | POL | 12/9 | |||
STRUG Kamila | ||||||
14 | GABASOVA Eva | SLO | 12/6 | |||
STRUG Kamila | ||||||
11 | ZAGAŁA Jagoda | POL | 12/9 | |||
KACA Justyna | ||||||
6 | KACA Justyna | POL | 12/8 | |||
STRUG Kamila | ||||||
7 | PILECKA Patrycja | POL | 12/8 | |||
JAROSZ Hanna | ||||||
10 | JAROSZ Hanna | POL | 12/5 | |||
JAROSZ Hanna | ||||||
15 | HORNOVA Lucie | CZE | 12/7 | |||
GALIŃSKA Aleksandra | ||||||
2 | GALIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 12/6 |
Tableau of 128
1 | KOWALSKA Dorota | POL | |||
KOWALSKA Dorota | |||||
128 | |||||
KOWALSKA Dorota | |||||
65 | SWATOWSKA Martyna | POL | 12/7 | ||
PISZCZAN Paulina | |||||
64 | PISZCZAN Paulina | POL | 12/10 | ||
KOWALSKA Dorota | |||||
33 | RYBAK Wiktoria | POL | 12/7 | ||
RYBAK Wiktoria | |||||
96 | |||||
ŁUŻYŃSKA Magdalena | |||||
97 | 12/9 | ||||
ŁUŻYŃSKA Magdalena | |||||
32 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Magdalena | POL | |||
17 | KRUSZYŃSKA Ada | POL | |||
KRUSZYŃSKA Ada | |||||
112 | |||||
KRUSZYŃSKA Ada | |||||
81 | 7/4 | ||||
HOFMAN Karolina | |||||
48 | HOFMAN Karolina | POL | |||
KRUSZYŃSKA Ada | |||||
49 | SIUDAK Agnieszka | POL | 6/2 | ||
SIUDAK Agnieszka | |||||
80 | |||||
SPINDEL Agata | |||||
113 | 12/11 | ||||
SPINDEL Agata | |||||
16 | SPINDEL Agata | POL | |||
9 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Klaudia | POL | |||
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Klaudia | |||||
120 | |||||
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Klaudia | |||||
73 | 12/11 | ||||
KOTYŚ Anna | |||||
56 | KOTYŚ Anna | POL | |||
PYTKA Kamila | |||||
41 | ŚWITALSKA Agata | POL | 12/4 | ||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | |||||
88 | |||||
PYTKA Kamila | |||||
105 | 12/4 | ||||
PYTKA Kamila | |||||
24 | PYTKA Kamila | POL | |||
25 | ZAGAŁA Maja | POL | |||
ZAGAŁA Maja | |||||
104 | |||||
ZAGAŁA Maja | |||||
89 | 12/9 | ||||
WIĘCKOWSKA Olga | |||||
40 | WIĘCKOWSKA Olga | POL | |||
KORMAN Anna | |||||
57 | SZARKOWSKA Amanda | POL | 12/8 | ||
SZARKOWSKA Amanda | |||||
72 | KRAKOWCZYK Karolina | POL | 12/11 | ||
KORMAN Anna | |||||
121 | 12/8 | ||||
KORMAN Anna | |||||
8 | KORMAN Anna | POL | |||
5 | SPODYMEK Marta | POL | |||
SPODYMEK Marta | |||||
124 | |||||
SPODYMEK Marta | |||||
69 | SHYRSHOVA Nira | UKR | 12/10 | ||
SHYRSHOVA Nira | |||||
60 | STRÓJWĄS Wiktoria | POL | 12/0 | ||
SPODYMEK Marta | |||||
37 | STASIK Zuzanna | POL | 8/7 | ||
STASIK Zuzanna | |||||
92 | |||||
KOZŁOWSKA Teresa | |||||
101 | 12/4 | ||||
KOZŁOWSKA Teresa | |||||
28 | KOZŁOWSKA Teresa | POL | |||
21 | PTAK Halina | POL | |||
PTAK Halina | |||||
108 | |||||
PTAK Halina | |||||
85 | 12/3 | ||||
RIEDEL Inez | |||||
44 | RIEDEL Inez | POL | |||
KNAP Karolina | |||||
53 | MICHALEWICZ Paulina | POL | 12/6 | ||
MICHALEWICZ Paulina | |||||
76 | |||||
KNAP Karolina | |||||
117 | 12/11 | ||||
KNAP Karolina | |||||
12 | KNAP Karolina | POL | |||
13 | ŁUKASZ Paulina | POL | |||
ŁUKASZ Paulina | |||||
116 | |||||
ŁUKASZ Paulina | |||||
77 | 12/4 | ||||
CALIK Ganna | |||||
52 | CALIK Ganna | UKR | |||
ŁUKASZ Paulina | |||||
45 | KMIECIAK Marta | POL | 12/5 | ||
KMIECIAK Marta | |||||
84 | |||||
KMIECIAK Marta | |||||
109 | 12/11 | ||||
PISARSKA Katarzyna | |||||
20 | PISARSKA Katarzyna | POL | |||
29 | JURECKA Julia | POL | |||
JURECKA Julia | |||||
100 | |||||
LESZKOWICZ Monika | |||||
93 | 12/6 | ||||
LESZKOWICZ Monika | |||||
36 | LESZKOWICZ Monika | POL | |||
RIDZEWSKA Anna | |||||
61 | ŻAK Paulina | POL | 10/9 | ||
JANKOWSKA Ada | |||||
68 | JANKOWSKA Ada | POL | 12/3 | ||
RIDZEWSKA Anna | |||||
125 | 12/6 | ||||
RIDZEWSKA Anna | |||||
4 | RIDZEWSKA Anna | POL | |||
3 | STRUG Kamila | POL | |||
STRUG Kamila | |||||
126 | |||||
STRUG Kamila | |||||
67 | POWAJBO Ewa | POL | 12/3 | ||
POWAJBO Ewa | |||||
62 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | POL | 12/6 | ||
STRUG Kamila | |||||
35 | KOTULA Magdalena | POL | 12/3 | ||
KOTULA Magdalena | |||||
94 | |||||
KOTULA Magdalena | |||||
99 | 12/8 | ||||
PALKA Helena | |||||
30 | PALKA Helena | POL | |||
19 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | POL | |||
RZEPKA Aleksandra | |||||
110 | |||||
GABASOVA Eva | |||||
83 | 12/9 | ||||
GABASOVA Eva | |||||
46 | GABASOVA Eva | SLO | |||
GABASOVA Eva | |||||
51 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | POL | 12/9 | ||
MRÓZ Katarzyna | |||||
78 | |||||
MRÓZ Katarzyna | |||||
115 | 12/11 | ||||
DĄBROWSKA Paulina | |||||
14 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | POL | |||
11 | ZAGAŁA Jagoda | POL | |||
ZAGAŁA Jagoda | |||||
118 | |||||
ZAGAŁA Jagoda | |||||
75 | 12/6 | ||||
MIKOS Martyna | |||||
54 | MIKOS Martyna | POL | |||
ZAGAŁA Jagoda | |||||
43 | JANUSZ Julia | POL | 12/3 | ||
JANUSZ Julia | |||||
86 | |||||
JANUSZ Julia | |||||
107 | 12/10 | ||||
BOJDOŁ Agnieszka | |||||
22 | BOJDOŁ Agnieszka | POL | |||
27 | KUBASIEWICZ Kalina | POL | |||
KUBASIEWICZ Kalina | |||||
102 | |||||
RUBIN Aleksandra | |||||
91 | 3/2 | ||||
RUBIN Aleksandra | |||||
38 | RUBIN Aleksandra | POL | |||
KACA Justyna | |||||
59 | KARPEZO Monika | POL | 12/4 | ||
KARPEZO Monika | |||||
70 | KRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | POL | 12/3 | ||
KACA Justyna | |||||
123 | 12/8 | ||||
KACA Justyna | |||||
6 | KACA Justyna | POL | |||
7 | PILECKA Patrycja | POL | |||
PILECKA Patrycja | |||||
122 | |||||
PILECKA Patrycja | |||||
71 | GAŁAT Patrycja | POL | 12/2 | ||
GAŁAT Patrycja | |||||
58 | BYLEDBAŁ Pamela | POL | 12/9 | ||
PILECKA Patrycja | |||||
39 | FLIEGER Katarzyna | POL | 11/4 | ||
FLIEGER Katarzyna | |||||
90 | |||||
FLIEGER Katarzyna | |||||
103 | 12/6 | ||||
LERCH Magdalena | |||||
26 | LERCH Magdalena | POL | |||
23 | JAROSZ Hanna | POL | |||
JAROSZ Hanna | |||||
106 | |||||
JAROSZ Hanna | |||||
87 | 12/8 | ||||
LINDNER Agnieszka | |||||
42 | LINDNER Agnieszka | POL | |||
JAROSZ Hanna | |||||
55 | NYCZ Magdalena | POL | 12/4 | ||
NYCZ Magdalena | |||||
74 | |||||
NYCZ Magdalena | |||||
119 | 12/9 | ||||
TROFANCHUK Olga | |||||
10 | TROFANCHUK Olga | UKR | |||
15 | HORNOVA Lucie | CZE | |||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||
114 | |||||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||
79 | 12/4 | ||||
KOSMATKO Joanna | |||||
50 | KOSMATKO Joanna | POL | |||
HORNOVA Lucie | |||||
47 | MICHLA Ewa | POL | 12/6 | ||
MICHLA Ewa | |||||
82 | |||||
SZARO Karolina | |||||
111 | 12/9 | ||||
SZARO Karolina | |||||
18 | SZARO Karolina | POL | |||
31 | GALIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | |||
GALIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||
98 | |||||
GALIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||
95 | 12/0 | ||||
BIERNAT Anna | |||||
34 | BIERNAT Anna | POL | |||
GALIŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||
63 | GÓRSKA Karolina | POL | 12/9 | ||
GÓRSKA Karolina | |||||
66 | ZIELIŃSKA Martyna | POL | 12/4 | ||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | |||||
127 | 12/10 | ||||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | |||||
2 | MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KOWALSKA | Dorota | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | qualifiée |
1 | MAJEWSKA | Zuzanna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 1.000 | 18 | 24 | qualifiée |
3 | STRUG | Kamila | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 18 | 23 | qualifiée |
4 | RIDZEWSKA | Anna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 1.000 | 17 | 24 | qualifiée |
5 | SPODYMEK | Marta | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 1.000 | 16 | 21 | qualifiée |
6 | KACA | Justyna | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 15 | 17 | qualifiée |
7 | PILECKA | Patrycja | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifiée |
8 | KORMAN | Anna | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 1.000 | 13 | 21 | qualifiée |
9 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA | Klaudia | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW | 1.000 | 12 | 24 | qualifiée |
10 | ZAGAŁA | Jagoda | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.833 | 11 | 23 | qualifiée |
10 | TROFANCHUK | Olga | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.833 | 11 | 23 | qualifiée |
12 | KNAP | Karolina | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.833 | 11 | 22 | qualifiée |
13 | ŁUKASZ | Paulina | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.833 | 11 | 20 | qualifiée |
14 | DĄBROWSKA | Paulina | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 10 | 23 | qualifiée |
15 | HORNOVA | Lucie | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 10 | 22 | qualifiée |
16 | SPINDEL | Agata | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.833 | 10 | 21 | qualifiée |
17 | KRUSZYŃSKA | Ada | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 0.833 | 7 | 20 | qualifiée |
18 | SZARO | Karolina | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.833 | 6 | 18 | qualifiée |
19 | RZEPKA | Aleksandra | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.833 | 5 | 21 | qualifiée |
20 | PISARSKA | Katarzyna | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.833 | 5 | 20 | qualifiée |
21 | PTAK | Halina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.800 | 6 | 17 | qualifiée |
22 | BOJDOŁ | Agnieszka | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.800 | 1 | 17 | qualifiée |
23 | JAROSZ | Hanna | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.667 | 12 | 21 | qualifiée |
24 | PYTKA | Kamila | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.667 | 11 | 20 | qualifiée |
25 | ZAGAŁA | Maja | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.667 | 9 | 21 | qualifiée |
26 | LERCH | Magdalena | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.667 | 8 | 16 | qualifiée |
27 | KOZŁOWSKA | Teresa | POL | UKS GRAAL MIKOŁÓW | 0.667 | 7 | 20 | qualifiée |
27 | KUBASIEWICZ | Kalina | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.667 | 7 | 20 | qualifiée |
29 | JURECKA | Julia | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.667 | 7 | 18 | qualifiée |
30 | PALKA | Helena | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.667 | 7 | 17 | qualifiée |
31 | GALIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 6 | 20 | qualifiée |
32 | ŁUŻYŃSKA | Magdalena | POL | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 0.667 | 6 | 19 | qualifiée |
33 | RYBAK | Wiktoria | POL | PKSZEM. WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 5 | 21 | qualifiée |
34 | BIERNAT | Anna | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.667 | 4 | 21 | qualifiée |
35 | KOTULA | Magdalena | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.667 | 4 | 20 | qualifiée |
36 | LESZKOWICZ | Monika | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.667 | 4 | 19 | qualifiée |
37 | RUBIN | Aleksandra | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.667 | 4 | 14 | qualifiée |
37 | STASIK | Zuzanna | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.667 | 4 | 14 | qualifiée |
39 | FLIEGER | Katarzyna | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | qualifiée |
40 | WIĘCKOWSKA | Olga | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.667 | 2 | 19 | qualifiée |
40 | ŚWITALSKA | Agata | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.667 | 2 | 19 | qualifiée |
42 | LINDNER | Agnieszka | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.667 | 0 | 17 | qualifiée |
43 | JANUSZ | Julia | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.667 | 0 | 16 | qualifiée |
44 | RIEDEL | Inez | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.600 | 4 | 14 | qualifiée |
45 | KMIECIAK | Marta | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.500 | 6 | 20 | qualifiée |
46 | GABASOVA | Eva | SLO | TJ SLAVIA UIC BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 4 | 20 | qualifiée |
47 | MICHLA | Ewa | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.500 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée |
48 | HOFMAN | Karolina | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.500 | 2 | 17 | qualifiée |
49 | SIUDAK | Agnieszka | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.500 | 2 | 16 | qualifiée |
50 | KOSMATKO | Joanna | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 1 | 19 | qualifiée |
51 | MRÓZ | Katarzyna | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.500 | 1 | 17 | qualifiée |
52 | CALIK | Ganna | UKR | KIEV | 0.500 | 1 | 16 | qualifiée |
53 | MICHALEWICZ | Paulina | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.500 | 1 | 12 | qualifiée |
54 | MIKOS | Martyna | POL | PKSZEM. WARSZAWA | 0.500 | 0 | 16 | qualifiée |
55 | NYCZ | Magdalena | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.500 | -1 | 16 | qualifiée |
56 | KOTYŚ | Anna | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | qualifiée |
57 | SZARKOWSKA | Amanda | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.500 | -2 | 18 | qualifiée |
58 | BYLEDBAŁ | Pamela | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.500 | -2 | 14 | qualifiée |
59 | KARPEZO | Monika | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.400 | 0 | 16 | qualifiée |
60 | STRÓJWĄS | Wiktoria | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.400 | -2 | 14 | qualifiée |
61 | ŻAK | Paulina | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.400 | -5 | 10 | qualifiée |
62 | LEWANDOWSKA | Anna | POL | UKS ZAGŁOBA WARSZAWA | 0.333 | 1 | 20 | qualifiée |
63 | GÓRSKA | Karolina | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.333 | 1 | 18 | qualifiée |
64 | PISZCZAN | Paulina | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.333 | -2 | 16 | qualifiée |
65 | ZIELIŃSKA | Martyna | POL | DOSIR SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.333 | -3 | 15 | qualifiée |
65 | SWATOWSKA | Martyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -3 | 15 | qualifiée |
67 | POWAJBO | Ewa | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -4 | 15 | qualifiée |
68 | JANKOWSKA | Ada | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | qualifiée |
69 | SHYRSHOVA | Nira | UKR | UKRAINE | 0.333 | -5 | 14 | qualifiée |
70 | KRASZCZYŃSKA | Magdalena | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.333 | -6 | 16 | qualifiée |
71 | GAŁAT | Patrycja | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.333 | -6 | 14 | qualifiée |
72 | KRAKOWCZYK | Karolina | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.333 | -6 | 13 | qualifiée |
73 | ADAMCZYK | Zofia | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.333 | -6 | 12 | éliminée |
74 | DUDA | Dominika | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.333 | -6 | 10 | éliminée |
75 | MATULEWICZ | Ewa | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.333 | -7 | 14 | éliminée |
76 | STELMACH | Alicja | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.333 | -7 | 12 | éliminée |
77 | MARKUSZEWSKA | Martyna | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 0.333 | -7 | 6 | éliminée |
78 | RATAJCZAK | Karolina | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.333 | -8 | 13 | éliminée |
79 | SZYPUŁA | Julia | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.333 | -10 | 11 | éliminée |
80 | GÓRSKA | Sara | POL | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | 0.200 | -5 | 13 | éliminée |
81 | PINDUS | Aleksandra | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0.200 | -6 | 11 | éliminée |
82 | BART | Karolina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.200 | -8 | 11 | éliminée |
83 | HAVLOVA | Tereza | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -4 | 17 | éliminée |
84 | KIROW | Daria | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.167 | -7 | 14 | éliminée |
85 | POLIS | Beata | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.167 | -7 | 11 | éliminée |
86 | PAWŁOWSKA | Magda | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -8 | 10 | éliminée |
87 | RODAK | Aleksandra | POL | LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.167 | -10 | 12 | éliminée |
87 | STATUCKA | Maria | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.167 | -10 | 12 | éliminée |
89 | MAĆKÓW | Angelika | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.167 | -10 | 11 | éliminée |
90 | RUDAKIEWICZ | Paulina | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.167 | -11 | 10 | éliminée |
91 | PRZYBYŁ | Antonina | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.167 | -11 | 3 | éliminée |
92 | CHORAŁA | Patrycja | POL | UKS IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.167 | -12 | 11 | éliminée |
93 | SALAMON | Maja | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.167 | -12 | 8 | éliminée |
94 | STĘPIEŃ | Roksana | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.167 | -13 | 10 | éliminée |
95 | WYSOCKA | Agata | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.167 | -16 | 3 | éliminée |
96 | SMOLEŃ | Mariola | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.167 | -17 | 6 | éliminée |
97 | MACIŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.000 | -13 | 11 | éliminée |
98 | RDUCH | Roksana | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | éliminée |
99 | PRZECISZEWSKA | Klaudia | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -15 | 9 | éliminée |
100 | SZELIGA | Anna | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -16 | 3 | éliminée |
101 | MIKA | Paulina | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -17 | 5 | éliminée |
102 | MIKA | Anna | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -18 | 6 | éliminée |
103 | LATACZ | Kamila | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.000 | -18 | 3 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
STRUG Kamila | POL | V3 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 23 | |||
RUBIN Aleksandra | POL | 1 | V3 | 1 | V3 | V | V2 | 4/6 | 4 | 14 | |||
MARKUSZEWSKA Martyna | POL | 1 | 2 | 0 | V1 | V2 | 0 | 2/6 | -7 | 6 | |||
ŁUKASZ Paulina | POL | 1 | V | V | V3 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 20 | |||
PRZYBYŁ Antonina | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | 1 | 1/6 | -11 | 3 | |||
SZELIGA Anna | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -16 | 3 | |||
MICHALEWICZ Paulina | POL | 2 | 1 | V1 | 3 | V2 | V3 | 3/6 | 1 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SIUDAK Agnieszka | POL | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | 2 | 16 | |||
RIDZEWSKA Anna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 24 | |||
ADAMCZYK Zofia | POL | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 12 | |||
STĘPIEŃ Roksana | POL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 10 | |||
ŚWITALSKA Agata | POL | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 19 | |||
KOSMATKO Joanna | POL | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | 1 | 19 | |||
ZIELIŃSKA Martyna | POL | V | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SPODYMEK Marta | POL | V | V | V1 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 21 | |||
POWAJBO Ewa | POL | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -4 | 15 | |||
SZYPUŁA Julia | POL | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -10 | 11 | |||
STASIK Zuzanna | POL | 0 | 0 | V | V | V3 | V3 | 4/6 | 4 | 14 | |||
STELMACH Alicja | POL | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -7 | 12 | |||
MAĆKÓW Angelika | POL | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 11 | |||
PYTKA Kamila | POL | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 11 | 20 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BYLEDBAŁ Pamela | POL | 2 | 0 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 14 | |||
RZEPKA Aleksandra | POL | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
JAROSZ Hanna | POL | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 21 | |||
GAŁAT Patrycja | POL | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 14 | |||
CHORAŁA Patrycja | POL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 11 | |||
MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 24 | |||
PRZECISZEWSKA Klaudia | POL | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -15 | 9 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ŻAK Paulina | POL | V | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 10 | |||
PINDUS Aleksandra | POL | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 11 | |||
RIEDEL Inez | POL | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 14 | |||
KACA Justyna | POL | V3 | V | V2 | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 17 | |||
RDUCH Roksana | POL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -14 | 6 | |||
PTAK Halina | POL | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 17 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
NYCZ Magdalena | POL | V3 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3/6 | -1 | 16 | |||
LATACZ Kamila | POL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 3 | |||
WYSOCKA Agata | POL | 1 | V2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -16 | 3 | |||
MRÓZ Katarzyna | POL | 3 | V | V3 | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 17 | |||
KMIECIAK Marta | POL | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 6 | 20 | |||
SPINDEL Agata | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 10 | 21 | |||
KOWALSKA Dorota | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 24 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
GABASOVA Eva | SLO | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
KNAP Karolina | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 22 | |||
ŁUŻYŃSKA Magdalena | POL | 2 | V | V | 2 | V3 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 19 | |||
SALAMON Maja | POL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 8 | |||
PISARSKA Katarzyna | POL | V | 0 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 5 | 20 | |||
POLIS Beata | POL | V3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -7 | 11 | |||
MATULEWICZ Ewa | POL | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -7 | 14 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SZARKOWSKA Amanda | POL | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 18 | |||
HAVLOVA Tereza | CZE | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -4 | 17 | |||
KRASZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | POL | 3 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 16 | |||
FLIEGER Katarzyna | POL | V | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 3 | 22 | |||
KOTYŚ Anna | POL | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
KOZŁOWSKA Teresa | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 20 | |||
BIERNAT Anna | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | V3 | 4/6 | 4 | 21 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Klaudia | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 12 | 24 | |||
LEWANDOWSKA Anna | POL | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | 1 | 20 | |||
CALIK Ganna | UKR | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | V3 | V3 | 3/6 | 1 | 16 | |||
KRUSZYŃSKA Ada | POL | 2 | V | V | V | V | V2 | 5/6 | 7 | 20 | |||
KOTULA Magdalena | POL | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 20 | |||
MIKA Paulina | POL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -17 | 5 | |||
PAWŁOWSKA Magda | POL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V3 | 1/6 | -8 | 10 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
TROFANCHUK Olga | UKR | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 23 | |||
RATAJCZAK Karolina | POL | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 13 | |||
WIĘCKOWSKA Olga | POL | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | V3 | 4/6 | 2 | 19 | |||
ZAGAŁA Maja | POL | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V3 | 4/6 | 9 | 21 | |||
LESZKOWICZ Monika | POL | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 19 | |||
KIROW Daria | POL | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -7 | 14 | |||
RUDAKIEWICZ Paulina | POL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -11 | 10 |
Skupina č. 11
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ZAGAŁA Jagoda | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 11 | 23 | |||
KRAKOWCZYK Karolina | POL | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 13 | |||
SHYRSHOVA Nira | UKR | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -5 | 14 | |||
JANKOWSKA Ada | POL | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
HOFMAN Karolina | POL | 1 | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 2 | 17 | |||
STATUCKA Maria | POL | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
KORMAN Anna | POL | V | V | V2 | V | V3 | V | 6/6 | 13 | 21 |
Skupina č. 12
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
SWATOWSKA Martyna | POL | 3 | V | 1 | V3 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -3 | 15 | |||
LINDNER Agnieszka | POL | V | V3 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 0 | 17 | |||
GÓRSKA Karolina | POL | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | 1 | 18 | |||
HORNOVA Lucie | CZE | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 22 | |||
DUDA Dominika | POL | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | V3 | 2/6 | -6 | 10 | |||
JANUSZ Julia | POL | V | 1 | 2 | V | V2 | V3 | 4/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
PISZCZAN Paulina | POL | V3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 | -2 | 16 |
Skupina č. 13
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BART Karolina | POL | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 11 | |||
STRÓJWĄS Wiktoria | POL | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 14 | |||
GÓRSKA Sara | POL | 3 | V | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
BOJDOŁ Agnieszka | POL | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
PILECKA Patrycja | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
KARPEZO Monika | POL | V | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 16 |
Skupina č. 14
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LERCH Magdalena | POL | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | V1 | 4/6 | 8 | 16 | |||
MIKA Anna | POL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -18 | 6 | |||
RODAK Aleksandra | POL | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 12 | |||
MIKOS Martyna | POL | V3 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 16 | |||
PALKA Helena | POL | V2 | V | V | V3 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 | 7 | 17 | |||
SZARO Karolina | POL | 1 | V | V | V3 | V2 | V | 5/6 | 6 | 18 | |||
JURECKA Julia | POL | 0 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | 18 |
Skupina č. 15
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KUBASIEWICZ Kalina | POL | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 20 | |||
MICHLA Ewa | POL | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 18 | |||
RYBAK Wiktoria | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
MACIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -13 | 11 | |||
DĄBROWSKA Paulina | POL | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 23 | |||
SMOLEŃ Mariola | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 6 | |||
GALIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 20 |