XV CHALLENGE VITTI
EPEE WOMEN '95 - '96
WROCLAW 23-03-2006
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MROCHEM | Karolina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
2 | ALBINI | Laura | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG |
3 | SZKLAR | Aleksandra | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
3 | WASYLUK | Magdalena | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
5 | RUTZ | Barbara | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
6 | MAJNUSZ | Kinga | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
7 | SEGNINI | Elisa | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG |
8 | WAWRZYŃSKA | Justyna | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
9 | WRONA | Patrycja | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
10 | ROWIŃSKA | Dorota | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
11 | GÓRECKA | Julia | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
12 | INEKSIAK | Aleksandra | POL | CWKS LEGIA WARSZAWA |
13 | STACHURSKA | Aleksandra | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
14 | PIETRZAK | Zuzanna | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI |
15 | MERTA | Paulina | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
16 | ALBINI | Chiara | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG |
17 | DŁUGOSZ | Martyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
18 | ZAMACHOWSKA | Aleksandra | POL | KKS KRAKÓW |
19 | BĄKOWSKA | Aneta | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI |
20 | FOLTA | Anita | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
21 | STARZ | Aleksandra | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
22 | JÓZEFOWSKA | Paula | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
23 | CIS | Anna | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM |
24 | SZCZEPAŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
25 | PIETREK | Małgorzata | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW |
26 | CISZAK | Aleksandra | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
27 | ŁOPUCH | Katarzyna | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
28 | LESISZ | Katarzyna | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
29 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA | Maria | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
30 | LEMANIK | Julia | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
31 | HAWRYLEWICZ | Katarzyna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
32 | RABIEJ | Aneta | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
33 | STACEWICZ | Marta | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA |
34 | LATACZ | Renata | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
35 | RUCIŃSKA | Michalina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
36 | MAĆKOWIAK | Sandra | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
37 | WIADEREK | Alicja | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
38 | KAMINIÓW | Monika | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE |
39 | BEDNORZ | Małgorzata | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
40 | LIPNIACKA | Joanna | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 |
41 | MENŻYK | Elżbieta | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
42 | PLUCIŃSKA | Anita | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
43 | BIHUN | Karolina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW |
44 | PIĄTKOWSKA | Eliza | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN |
45 | JAKUBIAK | Julita | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI |
46 | FILIPCZAK | Aleksandra | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN |
47 | DUDKIEWICZ | Ramona | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
48 | SIKORSKA | Agnieszka | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ |
49 | DEMAJ | Aleksandra | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA |
50 | SROKA | Oliwia | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
51 | CHMIEL | Paula | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW |
52 | ULBRYCH | Ewa | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN |
53 | RÓŻYCKA | Joanna | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW |
54 | BRZĄKALIK | Anna | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
55 | KOŚCIELNIAK | Kaja | POL | PIAST GLIWICE |
56 | BRYŁA | Nicoll | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
57 | KMIECIAK | Nina | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI |
58 | MEGGER | Kamila | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW |
59 | WALUŚ | Agnieszka | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
60 | GOJNY | Mirosława | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN |
Quarter-finals
1 | RUTZ Barbara | POL | |||
ALBINI Laura | |||||
8 | ALBINI Laura | ITA | 12/9 | ||
ALBINI Laura | |||||
5 | MAJNUSZ Kinga | POL | 12/9 | ||
WASYLUK Magdalena | |||||
4 | WASYLUK Magdalena | POL | 12/11 | ||
MROCHEM Karolina | |||||
3 | MROCHEM Karolina | POL | 12/4 | ||
MROCHEM Karolina | |||||
6 | SEGNINI Elisa | ITA | 11/5 | ||
MROCHEM Karolina | |||||
7 | WAWRZYŃSKA Justyna | POL | 12/9 | ||
SZKLAR Aleksandra | |||||
2 | SZKLAR Aleksandra | POL | 12/9 |
Tableau of 64
1 | RUTZ Barbara | POL | |||
RUTZ Barbara | |||||
64 | |||||
RUTZ Barbara | |||||
33 | ŁOPUCH Katarzyna | POL | 12/8 | ||
ŁOPUCH Katarzyna | |||||
32 | KAMINIÓW Monika | POL | 12/10 | ||
RUTZ Barbara | |||||
17 | BĄKOWSKA Aneta | POL | 12/6 | ||
BĄKOWSKA Aneta | |||||
48 | |||||
MERTA Paulina | |||||
49 | 12/9 | ||||
MERTA Paulina | |||||
16 | MERTA Paulina | POL | |||
9 | ROWIŃSKA Dorota | POL | |||
ROWIŃSKA Dorota | |||||
56 | |||||
ROWIŃSKA Dorota | |||||
41 | MENŻYK Elżbieta | POL | 12/1 | ||
SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra | |||||
24 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 12/11 | ||
ALBINI Laura | |||||
25 | STACEWICZ Marta | POL | 12/3 | ||
RABIEJ Aneta | |||||
40 | RABIEJ Aneta | POL | 12/6 | ||
ALBINI Laura | |||||
57 | 12/7 | ||||
ALBINI Laura | |||||
8 | ALBINI Laura | ITA | |||
5 | MAJNUSZ Kinga | POL | |||
MAJNUSZ Kinga | |||||
60 | |||||
MAJNUSZ Kinga | |||||
37 | LEMANIK Julia | POL | 12/3 | ||
LEMANIK Julia | |||||
28 | RUCIŃSKA Michalina | POL | 12/9 | ||
MAJNUSZ Kinga | |||||
21 | JÓZEFOWSKA Paula | POL | 12/2 | ||
JÓZEFOWSKA Paula | |||||
44 | |||||
INEKSIAK Aleksandra | |||||
53 | 12/6 | ||||
INEKSIAK Aleksandra | |||||
12 | INEKSIAK Aleksandra | POL | |||
13 | STACHURSKA Aleksandra | POL | |||
STACHURSKA Aleksandra | |||||
52 | |||||
STACHURSKA Aleksandra | |||||
45 | 12/10 | ||||
STARZ Aleksandra | |||||
20 | STARZ Aleksandra | POL | |||
WASYLUK Magdalena | |||||
29 | CISZAK Aleksandra | POL | 12/6 | ||
CISZAK Aleksandra | |||||
36 | BEDNORZ Małgorzata | POL | 12/4 | ||
WASYLUK Magdalena | |||||
61 | 12/8 | ||||
WASYLUK Magdalena | |||||
4 | WASYLUK Magdalena | POL | |||
3 | MROCHEM Karolina | POL | |||
MROCHEM Karolina | |||||
62 | |||||
MROCHEM Karolina | |||||
35 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Maria | POL | 12/4 | ||
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Maria | |||||
30 | MAĆKOWIAK Sandra | POL | 7/6 | ||
MROCHEM Karolina | |||||
19 | FOLTA Anita | POL | 12/8 | ||
FOLTA Anita | |||||
46 | |||||
PIETRZAK Zuzanna | |||||
51 | 12/7 | ||||
PIETRZAK Zuzanna | |||||
14 | PIETRZAK Zuzanna | POL | |||
11 | GÓRECKA Julia | POL | |||
GÓRECKA Julia | |||||
54 | |||||
GÓRECKA Julia | |||||
43 | 12/4 | ||||
CIS Anna | |||||
22 | CIS Anna | POL | |||
SEGNINI Elisa | |||||
27 | LATACZ Renata | POL | 12/4 | ||
HAWRYLEWICZ Katarzyna | |||||
38 | HAWRYLEWICZ Katarzyna | POL | 12/3 | ||
SEGNINI Elisa | |||||
59 | 12/6 | ||||
SEGNINI Elisa | |||||
6 | SEGNINI Elisa | ITA | |||
7 | WRONA Patrycja | POL | |||
WRONA Patrycja | |||||
58 | |||||
WRONA Patrycja | |||||
39 | LIPNIACKA Joanna | POL | 12/2 | ||
PIETREK Małgorzata | |||||
26 | PIETREK Małgorzata | POL | 12/4 | ||
WAWRZYŃSKA Justyna | |||||
23 | WAWRZYŃSKA Justyna | POL | 12/6 | ||
WAWRZYŃSKA Justyna | |||||
42 | PLUCIŃSKA Anita | POL | 12/5 | ||
WAWRZYŃSKA Justyna | |||||
55 | 12/4 | ||||
DŁUGOSZ Martyna | |||||
10 | DŁUGOSZ Martyna | POL | |||
15 | ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | |||
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra | |||||
50 | |||||
ALBINI Chiara | |||||
47 | 12/11 | ||||
ALBINI Chiara | |||||
18 | ALBINI Chiara | ITA | |||
SZKLAR Aleksandra | |||||
31 | WIADEREK Alicja | POL | 12/8 | ||
LESISZ Katarzyna | |||||
34 | LESISZ Katarzyna | POL | 12/3 | ||
SZKLAR Aleksandra | |||||
63 | 12/8 | ||||
SZKLAR Aleksandra | |||||
2 | SZKLAR Aleksandra | POL |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | RUTZ | Barbara | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | qualifiée |
2 | SZKLAR | Aleksandra | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 1.000 | 18 | 19 | qualifiée |
3 | WASYLUK | Magdalena | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifiée |
3 | MROCHEM | Karolina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifiée |
5 | MAJNUSZ | Kinga | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifiée |
6 | SEGNINI | Elisa | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifiée |
6 | WRONA | Patrycja | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifiée |
8 | ALBINI | Laura | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG | 0.800 | 14 | 18 | qualifiée |
9 | ROWIŃSKA | Dorota | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.800 | 10 | 19 | qualifiée |
10 | DŁUGOSZ | Martyna | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.800 | 10 | 18 | qualifiée |
11 | GÓRECKA | Julia | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | qualifiée |
12 | INEKSIAK | Aleksandra | POL | CWKS LEGIA WARSZAWA | 0.800 | 8 | 18 | qualifiée |
13 | STACHURSKA | Aleksandra | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.800 | 8 | 17 | qualifiée |
14 | ZAMACHOWSKA | Aleksandra | POL | KKS KRAKÓW | 0.800 | 6 | 17 | qualifiée |
14 | PIETRZAK | Zuzanna | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.800 | 6 | 17 | qualifiée |
16 | MERTA | Paulina | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0.800 | 6 | 16 | qualifiée |
17 | BĄKOWSKA | Aneta | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.800 | 4 | 16 | qualifiée |
18 | ALBINI | Chiara | ITA | BERGAMASCASCHERMA-CREBERG | 0.600 | 6 | 15 | qualifiée |
19 | FOLTA | Anita | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.600 | 5 | 18 | qualifiée |
20 | STARZ | Aleksandra | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | 5 | 17 | qualifiée |
21 | JÓZEFOWSKA | Paula | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.600 | 4 | 17 | qualifiée |
22 | WAWRZYŃSKA | Justyna | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.600 | 4 | 15 | qualifiée |
22 | CIS | Anna | POL | MDK MOSM BYTOM | 0.600 | 4 | 15 | qualifiée |
24 | SZCZEPAŃSKA | Aleksandra | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.600 | 3 | 16 | qualifiée |
25 | STACEWICZ | Marta | POL | TS KMICIC CONECO CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0.600 | 3 | 13 | qualifiée |
26 | PIETREK | Małgorzata | POL | SOKOLNIA CHORZÓW | 0.600 | 2 | 15 | qualifiée |
27 | LATACZ | Renata | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.600 | 2 | 14 | qualifiée |
28 | RUCIŃSKA | Michalina | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.600 | 0 | 14 | qualifiée |
29 | CISZAK | Aleksandra | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 0.600 | -1 | 15 | qualifiée |
30 | MAĆKOWIAK | Sandra | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | -3 | 9 | qualifiée |
31 | WIADEREK | Alicja | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.600 | -4 | 13 | qualifiée |
32 | KAMINIÓW | Monika | POL | PAŁAC KATOWICE | 0.400 | 3 | 17 | qualifiée |
33 | ŁOPUCH | Katarzyna | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifiée |
34 | LESISZ | Katarzyna | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.400 | 0 | 15 | qualifiée |
35 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA | Maria | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.400 | -1 | 14 | qualifiée |
36 | BEDNORZ | Małgorzata | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | qualifiée |
37 | LEMANIK | Julia | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.400 | -3 | 11 | qualifiée |
38 | HAWRYLEWICZ | Katarzyna | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.400 | -4 | 13 | qualifiée |
39 | LIPNIACKA | Joanna | POL | UKS GOCŁAW 75 | 0.400 | -6 | 11 | qualifiée |
40 | RABIEJ | Aneta | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.400 | -7 | 11 | qualifiée |
41 | MENŻYK | Elżbieta | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.400 | -7 | 10 | qualifiée |
42 | PLUCIŃSKA | Anita | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.200 | -1 | 15 | qualifiée |
43 | BIHUN | Karolina | POL | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 0.200 | -5 | 12 | éliminée |
44 | PIĄTKOWSKA | Eliza | POL | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 0.200 | -6 | 12 | éliminée |
45 | JAKUBIAK | Julita | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.200 | -7 | 12 | éliminée |
46 | FILIPCZAK | Aleksandra | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN | 0.200 | -7 | 11 | éliminée |
47 | DUDKIEWICZ | Ramona | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.200 | -7 | 10 | éliminée |
48 | SIKORSKA | Agnieszka | POL | AZS BYDGOSZCZ | 0.200 | -8 | 6 | éliminée |
49 | DEMAJ | Aleksandra | POL | FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | 0.200 | -9 | 10 | éliminée |
50 | SROKA | Oliwia | POL | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | 0.200 | -9 | 7 | éliminée |
51 | CHMIEL | Paula | POL | ZKS DRZONKÓW | 0.200 | -11 | 6 | éliminée |
52 | ULBRYCH | Ewa | POL | MDK OLIMP LUBLIN | 0.200 | -13 | 6 | éliminée |
53 | RÓŻYCKA | Joanna | POL | KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 0.200 | -14 | 4 | éliminée |
54 | BRZĄKALIK | Anna | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.200 | -15 | 4 | éliminée |
55 | KOŚCIELNIAK | Kaja | POL | PIAST GLIWICE | 0.000 | -10 | 10 | éliminée |
56 | BRYŁA | Nicoll | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -10 | 9 | éliminée |
57 | KMIECIAK | Nina | POL | IRWIN MANIECZKI | 0.000 | -11 | 7 | éliminée |
58 | MEGGER | Kamila | POL | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0.000 | -13 | 6 | éliminée |
59 | WALUŚ | Agnieszka | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -17 | 2 | éliminée |
60 | GOJNY | Mirosława | POL | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LEMANIK Julia | POL | V | V | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 11 | |||
GOJNY Mirosława | POL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 | |||
LESISZ Katarzyna | POL | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
WASYLUK Magdalena | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 | |||
RUCIŃSKA Michalina | POL | V | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 14 | |||
CIS Anna | POL | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
WAWRZYŃSKA Justyna | POL | V | V | 0 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 15 | |||
SROKA Oliwia | POL | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 7 | |||
BRZĄKALIK Anna | POL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -15 | 4 | |||
SZKLAR Aleksandra | POL | V | V | V | V3 | V | 5/5 | 18 | 19 | |||
ALBINI Chiara | ITA | 3 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 15 | |||
HAWRYLEWICZ Katarzyna | POL | V | V | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MEGGER Kamila | POL | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 6 | |||
ALBINI Laura | ITA | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 18 | |||
MROCHEM Karolina | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 | |||
MENŻYK Elżbieta | POL | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 10 | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Sandra | POL | V3 | 0 | 1 | V | V1 | 3/5 | -3 | 9 | |||
SIKORSKA Agnieszka | POL | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -8 | 6 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RUTZ Barbara | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 20 | |||
BEDNORZ Małgorzata | POL | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
KOŚCIELNIAK Kaja | POL | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -10 | 10 | |||
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 17 | |||
WIADEREK Alicja | POL | 1 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | -4 | 13 | |||
FILIPCZAK Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -7 | 11 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
RABIEJ Aneta | POL | 2 | 1 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 11 | |||
ŁOPUCH Katarzyna | POL | V | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
KAMINIÓW Monika | POL | V | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 3 | 17 | |||
JAKUBIAK Julita | POL | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -7 | 12 | |||
CISZAK Aleksandra | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
SEGNINI Elisa | ITA | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 20 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ROWIŃSKA Dorota | POL | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 19 | |||
DEMAJ Aleksandra | POL | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 10 | |||
GÓRECKA Julia | POL | 1 | V | V | V3 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 16 | |||
PLUCIŃSKA Anita | POL | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
BĄKOWSKA Aneta | POL | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
ULBRYCH Ewa | POL | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 6 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DUDKIEWICZ Ramona | POL | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -7 | 10 | |||
DŁUGOSZ Martyna | POL | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 18 | |||
BIHUN Karolina | POL | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -5 | 12 | |||
RÓŻYCKA Joanna | POL | V3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 4 | |||
MAJNUSZ Kinga | POL | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
LATACZ Renata | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 14 |
Skupina č. 8
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
LIPNIACKA Joanna | POL | 3 | V | 1 | 0 | V3 | 2/5 | -6 | 11 | |||
WRONA Patrycja | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 20 | |||
PIĄTKOWSKA Eliza | POL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -6 | 12 | |||
PIETREK Małgorzata | POL | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 15 | |||
INEKSIAK Aleksandra | POL | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 18 | |||
BRYŁA Nicoll | POL | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -10 | 9 |
Skupina č. 9
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PIETRZAK Zuzanna | POL | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 17 | |||
WALUŚ Agnieszka | POL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 2 | |||
STACEWICZ Marta | POL | V2 | V | V2 | 3 | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 13 | |||
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Maria | POL | 3 | V3 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 14 | |||
FOLTA Anita | POL | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 18 | |||
JÓZEFOWSKA Paula | POL | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 17 |
Skupina č. 10
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MERTA Paulina | POL | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
STACHURSKA Aleksandra | POL | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 17 | |||
KMIECIAK Nina | POL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -11 | 7 | |||
CHMIEL Paula | POL | 1 | 2 | V2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 6 | |||
STARZ Aleksandra | POL | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 17 | |||
SZCZEPAŃSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 16 |